2520 Line
Lycee Yourcenar
Tadao
Tadao 2520 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2520 bus (Lycee Yourcenar) has 27 stops departing from Verbrugge and ending at Lycee Yourcenar.
2520 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:57. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 2520 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lycee Yourcenar (27 stops)
Verbrugge
Beugnet
Saint-Pierre
Saint-Ouen
Poste
Hugo
Z.A.L Minopole
Casimir Beugnet
Cité Des Brebis
Lamendin
Cite 2
Bailleux
Magenta
Mollet
Rue Pasteur
Philosophe
Centre Commercial
Ferme De Bray
Gerbes D'Or
Mairie
Monbon
Les Pres
Ampere
Clémenceau - Quai 5
Parc Du Perroy
Lycee Malraux - Quai D
Lycee Yourcenar
2520 FAQ
What time does the 2520 bus start operating?
Services on the 2520 bus start at 06:57 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2520 bus stop working?
Services on the 2520 bus stop at 06:57 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2520 bus arrive?
When does the Lycee Yourcenar bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lycee Yourcenar bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 2520 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2520 bus stop.
2520 Bus Schedule
2520 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:57
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:57 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:57 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:57 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:57 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:57 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tadao Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2520 (from Verbrugge), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2520 (Lycee Yourcenar) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Tadao info now.
2520 line bus fare
Tadao 2520 (Lycee Yourcenar) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Tadao tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Tadao’s official website.
2520 (Tadao)
The first stop of the 2520 bus route is Verbrugge and the last stop is Lycee Yourcenar. 2520 (Lycee Yourcenar) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 2520 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Tadao suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lens, and helps to find the closest 2520 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2520 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2520 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2520 (Lycee Yourcenar) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2520 bus tracker or a live Tadao bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Tadao or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Lens. The trip planner shows updated data for Tadao and any bus, including line 2520, in Lens
2520 - Alternative Directions
Tadao Lines in Lens
- ALLOBUSC - Allobus C/ Schedule
- 30 - Cauchy Rue De Floringhem/lozinghem Abreuvoir/ Schedule
- 2722 - Bruay Lycees/ Schedule
- 1122 - Avion-College Rousseau Et Lycee Picasso/ Schedule
- 1458 - Lens-College Ste-Ide Et Lycee St-Paul/ Schedule
- 1436 - Lens-Lycee Robespierre/ Schedule
- 2810 - Barlin-Lycee Daudet/ Schedule
- 1462 - Lens-College Ste-Ide Et Lycee St-Paul/ Schedule
- 64 - Bajus Abreuvoir/bruay Provinces/ Schedule
- 1802 - Bully Les Mines-Lycee Lagrange/ Schedule
- 2532 - Bethune/beuvry Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 1931 - Leforest-College Duez/ Schedule
- 1441 - Lens-Lycees Behal Et Condorcet/ Schedule
- 1807 - Bully Les Mines-Lycee Lagrange/ Schedule
- ALLOBUSH - Allobus H/ Schedule
- 1901 - Oignies-Lycee Curie/ Schedule
- 57 - Ablain-Saint-Nazaire/lievin/lens/ Schedule
- ALLOBUS3 - Navette Delta 3/ Schedule
- 1132 - Sallaumines-College Langevin/ Schedule