1450 Line
Lycee Saint-Paul - Quai B
Tadao
Tadao 1450 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1450 bus (Lycee Saint-Paul - Quai B) has 31 stops departing from Mairie and ending at Lycee Saint-Paul - Quai B.
1450 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:42. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 1450 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lycee Saint-Paul - Quai B (31 stops)
Mairie
La Ferme
Mairie
Le Bourg
Les 4 Chemins
Petite Place
Poste
Mairie
Retuy
Z.A Porte D'Estaires
Gare De La Bassée
Sainte Elisabeth
Planquette
Humblot
Mairie
Briquet
Chateau D'Eau
Rue Du 8 Mai 1945
Mairie
Rue Salengro
Route De Lens
Saint-Elie
Fosse 13
Tournebride
Cimetiere
Clos Du Chateau
La Rayere
Place
Mairie
College Sainte-Ide - Quai A
Lycee Saint-Paul - Quai B
1450 FAQ
What time does the 1450 bus start operating?
Services on the 1450 bus start at 06:42 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1450 bus stop working?
Services on the 1450 bus stop at 06:42 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1450 bus arrive?
When does the Lycee Saint-Paul - Quai B bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lycee Saint-Paul - Quai B bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1450 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1450 bus stop.
1450 Bus Schedule
1450 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:42
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:42 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:42 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:42 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:42 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:42 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tadao Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1450 (from Mairie), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1450 (Lycee Saint-Paul - Quai B) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Tadao info now.
1450 line bus fare
Tadao 1450 (Lycee Saint-Paul - Quai B) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Tadao tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Tadao’s official website.
1450 (Tadao)
The first stop of the 1450 bus route is Mairie and the last stop is Lycee Saint-Paul - Quai B. 1450 (Lycee Saint-Paul - Quai B) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1450 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 93 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Tadao suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lens, and helps to find the closest 1450 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1450 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1450 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1450 (Lycee Saint-Paul - Quai B) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1450 bus tracker or a live Tadao bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Tadao or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Lens. The trip planner shows updated data for Tadao and any bus, including line 1450, in Lens
1450 - Alternative Directions
Tadao Lines in Lens
- 1720 - Harnes-College Hugo/ Schedule
- 2410 - Auchel-Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 1621 - Wingles-College Blum/ Schedule
- 1220 - Carvin-College Saint Druon/ Schedule
- 2402 - Marles Les Mines-College Zola/ Schedule
- 1311 - Henin Beaumont-Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- ALLOBUSI - Allobus I/ Schedule
- 1430 - Lens-Lycee Robespierre/ Schedule
- 2710 - Bruay-College Rostand/ Schedule
- 1123 - Avion-College Rousseau Et Lycee Picasso/ Schedule
- 1602 - Wingles-Lycee Voltaire/ Schedule
- 1317 - Henin Beaumont-Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 2611 - Douvrin-College Saint Exupery/ Schedule
- 68 - Labeuvriere Mairie/bruay Provinces/ Schedule
- 29 - Oignies Gambetta/leforest Le Planty/ Schedule
- 70 - Barlin Mairie/bruay Provinces/ Schedule
- 21 - Lens Gare Bus/henin-Beaumont Polyclinique/ Schedule
- 1400 - Lens-College Jean Zay/ Schedule
- ALLOBUSA - Allobus A/ Schedule