Bus - 25AX

25AX

關閘廣場 - 蝴蝶谷大馬路 (循環線) Praça das Portas do Cerco - Av. Vale das Borboletas (Circular)

新福利 Transmac

25AX bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 25AX bus (Direction: 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco) has 15 stops departing from M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco and ending in M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco.

25AX bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 6:00 AM and ends at 9:00 AM. Normal operating days: Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Choose any of the 25AX bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco

M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco Upcoming Arrivals
M50 勞動節大馬路/廣華 Av1。Demaio/ Kwong Wa 勞動節大馬路 Avenida 1 de Maio, China Upcoming Arrivals
M172/8 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
T403 史伯泰/麗景灣 Esparteiro/ Regency Upcoming Arrivals
T309 泉亮花園 Edf. Chun Luen 大埔街 Rua de Tai Pou, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T375 連貫公路/新濠天地 Est. Do Istmo/ C.O.D. Upcoming Arrivals
T379 連貫公路/金沙城中心 Est.Do Istmo/Sands Cotai Central Upcoming Arrivals
C690/2 蝴蝶谷大馬路總站 Av. Vale Das Borboletas / Terminal 蝴蝶谷大馬路 Avenida de Vale das Borboletas, China Upcoming Arrivals
C689/2 和諧廣場/樂群樓 Al. Da Harmonia / Edf. Lok Kuan 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia, China Upcoming Arrivals
T376 連貫公路/巴黎人 Est. Do Istmo / Parisian Upcoming Arrivals
T311/1 百利寶花園 Treasure Garden Upcoming Arrivals
T308/1 氹仔電訊 Av. Sun Yat Sen/ Ctm 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
M172/11 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M64 黑沙環新街/南華 R. Nova Areia Preta/ Nam Wa 馬交石街 Rua de Má Káu Séak, China Upcoming Arrivals
M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco Upcoming Arrivals

25AX FAQ

What time does the 25AX bus start operating?

25AX bus starts operating at 6:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 25AX bus stop working?

25AX bus stops operating at 9:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 25AX bus arrive?

When does the 關閘廣場 - 蝴蝶谷大馬路 (循環線) Praça das Portas do Cerco - Av. Vale das Borboletas (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 關閘廣場 - 蝴蝶谷大馬路 (循環線) Praça das Portas do Cerco - Av. Vale das Borboletas (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 25AX bus Stops

M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco • M50 勞動節大馬路/廣華 Av1。Demaio/ Kwong Wa • M172/8 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • T403 史伯泰/麗景灣 Esparteiro/ Regency • T309 泉亮花園 Edf. Chun Luen • T375 連貫公路/新濠天地 Est. Do Istmo/ C.O.D. • T379 連貫公路/金沙城中心 Est.Do Istmo/Sands Cotai Central • C690/2 蝴蝶谷大馬路總站 Av. Vale Das Borboletas / Terminal • C689/2 和諧廣場/樂群樓 Al. Da Harmonia / Edf. Lok Kuan • T376 連貫公路/巴黎人 Est. Do Istmo / Parisian • T311/1 百利寶花園 Treasure Garden • T308/1 氹仔電訊 Av. Sun Yat Sen/ Ctm • M172/11 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • M64 黑沙環新街/南華 R. Nova Areia Preta/ Nam Wa • M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco

List of 25AX bus Streets

勞動節大馬路 Avenida 1 de Maio • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 大埔街 Rua de Tai Pou • 蝴蝶谷大馬路 Avenida de Vale das Borboletas • 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 馬交石街 Rua de Má Káu Séak

25AX bus Schedule

25AX bus route operates on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Sunday 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Tuesday 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Wednesday Not Operational
Thursday 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Friday 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Saturday 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 25AX bus route is M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco and the last stop is M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco. 25AX (Direction: 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco) is operational during Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Additional information: 25AX has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 新福利 Transmac suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 25AX bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 25AX bus to take on your trip.

25AX near me

25AX FAQ

What time does the 25AX bus start operating?

25AX bus starts operating at 6:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 25AX bus stop working?

25AX bus stops operating at 9:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 25AX bus arrive?

When does the 關閘廣場 - 蝴蝶谷大馬路 (循環線) Praça das Portas do Cerco - Av. Vale das Borboletas (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 關閘廣場 - 蝴蝶谷大馬路 (循環線) Praça das Portas do Cerco - Av. Vale das Borboletas (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More