Bus - 4

4

筷子基 - 新馬路 (循環線) Fai Chi Kei - Almeia Ribeiro (Circular)

新福利 Transmac

4 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 4 bus (Direction: 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal) has 15 stops departing from M26/2 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal and ending in M26/2 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal.

4 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:51 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 4 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal

M26/2 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal 和樂大馬路 Avenida da Concórdia, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M10/2 台山街市 Mercado Tamag. Barbosa 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M16/2 提督馬路/雅廉訪 Av. Alm. Lacerda/ Ouvidor Arriaga 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda, China Upcoming Arrivals
M101 幸運閣 Edf. Hang Wan Kok 雅廉訪大馬路 Avenida do Ouvidor Arriaga, China Upcoming Arrivals
M90 雅廉花園 Edf. Nga Lim 雅廉訪大馬路 Avenida do Ouvidor Arriaga, China Upcoming Arrivals
M73/2 得勝花園 Jardim Da Vitória Upcoming Arrivals
M152 塔石廣場 Praça Do Tap Seac Upcoming Arrivals
M146 水坑尾/方圓廣場 R. Campo / Vicky Plaza 昇平圍(昇平里) Pátio do Comprador, China Upcoming Arrivals
M173/1 約翰四世大馬路 Av. D. João IV 賈那韶巷 Travessa de Inácio Sarmento de Carvalho, China Upcoming Arrivals
M134 新馬路/永亨 Almeida Ribeiro / Weng Hang 轉角圍 (大鵬橫巷), China Upcoming Arrivals
M132/1 十六浦 Ponte 16 通商新街 Rua Nova do Comércio, China Upcoming Arrivals
M129 水上街市 Mercado Patane 沙梨頭海邊街 Rua da Ribeira do Patane, China Upcoming Arrivals
M128 林茂/澳門遊艇會 Lam Mau / Clube Náutico De Macau 林茂海邊大馬路 Avenida Marginal do Lam Mau, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M130 林茂/運順新邨 Lam Mau / Van Sion Son Chun 499 林茂海邊大馬路 Avenida Marginal do Lam Mau, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M26/2 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal 和樂大馬路 Avenida da Concórdia, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals

4 FAQ

What time does the 4 bus start operating?

4 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 4 bus stop working?

4 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 4 bus arrive?

When does the 筷子基 - 新馬路 (循環線) Fai Chi Kei - Almeia Ribeiro (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 筷子基 - 新馬路 (循環線) Fai Chi Kei - Almeia Ribeiro (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 4 bus Stops

M26/2 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal • M10/2 台山街市 Mercado Tamag. Barbosa • M16/2 提督馬路/雅廉訪 Av. Alm. Lacerda/ Ouvidor Arriaga • M101 幸運閣 Edf. Hang Wan Kok • M90 雅廉花園 Edf. Nga Lim • M73/2 得勝花園 Jardim Da Vitória • M152 塔石廣場 Praça Do Tap Seac • M146 水坑尾/方圓廣場 R. Campo / Vicky Plaza • M173/1 約翰四世大馬路 Av. D. João IV • M134 新馬路/永亨 Almeida Ribeiro / Weng Hang • M132/1 十六浦 Ponte 16 • M129 水上街市 Mercado Patane • M128 林茂/澳門遊艇會 Lam Mau / Clube Náutico De Macau • M130 林茂/運順新邨 Lam Mau / Van Sion Son Chun • M26/2 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal

List of 4 bus Streets

和樂大馬路 Avenida da Concórdia • 青洲大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Borja • 罅些喇提督大馬路 (提督馬路) Avenida do Almirante Lacerda • 雅廉訪大馬路 Avenida do Ouvidor Arriaga • 雅廉訪大馬路 Avenida do Ouvidor Arriaga • 昇平圍(昇平里) Pátio do Comprador • 賈那韶巷 Travessa de Inácio Sarmento de Carvalho • 轉角圍 (大鵬橫巷) • 通商新街 Rua Nova do Comércio • 沙梨頭海邊街 Rua da Ribeira do Patane • 林茂海邊大馬路 Avenida Marginal do Lam Mau • 499 林茂海邊大馬路 Avenida Marginal do Lam Mau • 和樂大馬路 Avenida da Concórdia

4 bus Schedule

4 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:51 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:51 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:51 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:51 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:51 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:51 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 4 bus route is M26/2 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal and the last stop is M26/2 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal. 4 (Direction: 筷子基總站 Fai Chi Kei / Terminal) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 4 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 新福利 Transmac suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 4 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4 bus to take on your trip.

4 near me

4 FAQ

What time does the 4 bus start operating?

4 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 4 bus stop working?

4 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 4 bus arrive?

When does the 筷子基 - 新馬路 (循環線) Fai Chi Kei - Almeia Ribeiro (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 筷子基 - 新馬路 (循環線) Fai Chi Kei - Almeia Ribeiro (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More