25 ITAVUVU Line
A - Itavuvu
CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba
CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba 25 ITAVUVU Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 25 ITAVUVU bus (A - Itavuvu) has 23 stops departing from Terminal Vitória Régia and ending at Rua Galileu Galilei | Parque Tecnológico.
Choose any of the 25 ITAVUVU bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: A - Itavuvu (23 stops)
Terminal Vitória Régia
Av. Itavuvú, 5648
Av. Itavuvú, 6044
Av. Itavuvú, 6440
Av. Itavuvú, 6025
R. Francellina Dos Reis, 31
Rua Prof Horácio Blazeck (8), 87
Rua Prof Horácio Blazeck (8), 53
Av. Itavuvú, Sem Ref.
Av. Chico Xavier, Sem Ref.
Av. Chico Xavier, 340
Av. Chico Xavier, Sn
Av. Chico Xavier, Sem Ref.
Av. Chico Xavier, 412
Av. Chico Xavier, 271
Av. Itavuvú, Sem Ref.
Av. Itavuvú, 7591
Av. Itavuvú, 8159
Av. Itavuvú, 8300
Av. Itavuvú, 8500
Av. Itavuvú, 8805
Est. De Acesso Ao Parque Tecnológico, Sn
Rua Galileu Galilei | Parque Tecnológico
25 ITAVUVU FAQ
What time does the 25 ITAVUVU bus start operating?
Services on the 25 ITAVUVU bus start at 05:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 25 ITAVUVU bus stop working?
Services on the 25 ITAVUVU bus stop at 16:50 on Sunday.
What time does the 25 ITAVUVU bus arrive?
When does the A - Itavuvu bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the A - Itavuvu bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 25 ITAVUVU bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 25 ITAVUVU bus stop.
25 ITAVUVU Bus Schedule
25 ITAVUVU bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:35 - 20:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:10 - 16:50 | 226 - 234 |
Mon | 05:35 - 20:05 | 30 - 80 |
Tue | 05:35 - 20:05 | 30 - 80 |
Wed | 05:35 - 20:05 | 30 - 80 |
Thu | 05:35 - 20:05 | 30 - 80 |
Fri | 05:35 - 20:05 | 30 - 80 |
Sat | 08:50 - 17:05 | 25 - 231 |
CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 25 ITAVUVU (from Terminal Vitória Régia), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 25 ITAVUVU (A - Itavuvu) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba info now.
25 ITAVUVU line bus fare
CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba 25 ITAVUVU (A - Itavuvu) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba’s official website.
25 ITAVUVU (CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba)
The first stop of the 25 ITAVUVU bus route is Terminal Vitória Régia and the last stop is Rua Galileu Galilei | Parque Tecnológico. 25 ITAVUVU (A - Itavuvu) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 25 ITAVUVU has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sorocaba Region, and helps to find the closest 25 ITAVUVU bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 25 ITAVUVU bus to take on your trip.
Line 25 ITAVUVU Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 25 ITAVUVU (A - Itavuvu) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 25 ITAVUVU bus tracker or a live CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Sorocaba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba and any bus, including line 25 ITAVUVU, in Sorocaba Region
25 ITAVUVU - Alternative Directions
CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba Lines in Sorocaba Region
- 75 CAMPININHA - Campininha/ Schedule
- 16 ANGÉLICA / PLANALTO - Angélica / Planalto/ Schedule
- 36 PORCEL - Porcel/ Schedule
- 311 CAJURÚ - Cajurú/ Schedule
- 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN - Aparecidinha via Éden/ Schedule
- 24 GUADALUPE - Guadalupe/ Schedule
- A70 NOVO HORIZONTE - BOTUCATU - Novo Horizonte - Botucatu/ Schedule
- 68 SOL NASCENTE - Sol Nascente/ Schedule
- 313 CIRCULAR NILTON TORRES - Circular Nilton Torres/ Schedule
- 307 INTERBAIRROS 7 - Interbairros 7/ Schedule
- 31 EXPRESSO CAJURU - Expresso Cajuru/ Schedule
- 19 PROGRESSO - Progresso/ Schedule
- 61 IPORANGA - Iporanga/ Schedule
- A69 CAGUAÇU - Caguaçu/ Schedule
- 39 ALDEIA DOS LARANJAIS - Aldeia dos Laranjais/ Schedule
- A21 LOPES DE OLIVEIRA - Lopes de Oliveira/ Schedule
- 45 RETIRO SÃO JOÃO - Retiro São João/ Schedule
- 14 SANTA ROSÁLIA - Santa Rosália/ Schedule
- 582 JARDIM IMPERATRIZ / ALPES - Jardim Imperatriz / Alpes/ Schedule