38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN - Terminal Santo Antônio Schedule
Departure from Área De Transferência Aparecidinha
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:50 | 05:50 | 06:00 |
06:00 | 08:10 | 08:10 |
08:10 | 10:20 | 10:20 |
10:20 | 12:30 | 12:30 |
12:30 | 14:40 | 14:40 |
14:40 | 16:50 | 16:50 |
16:50 | 19:10 | 19:10 |
19:10 | 21:10 | 21:10 |
23:00 | - | - |
CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba bus schedule - 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN (Terminal Santo Antônio)
The CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba bus schedule for the 38 APARECIDINHA VIA ÉDEN route, Terminal Santo Antônio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Área De Transferência Aparecidinha station to Terminal Santo Antônio station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CONSOR - Consórcio Sorocaba schedule.