265 PONTA DAS CANAS Line
Ponta Das Canas → Tican
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 265 PONTA DAS CANAS Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 265 PONTA DAS CANAS bus (Ponta Das Canas → Tican) has 52 stops departing from Estrada Jornalista Jaime De Arruda Ramos, 234 and ending at Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras.
Choose any of the 265 PONTA DAS CANAS bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ponta Das Canas → Tican (52 stops)
Estrada Jornalista Jaime De Arruda Ramos, 234
Estrada Jornalista Jaime De Arruda Ramos, 288
Estrada Jornalista Jaime De Arruda Ramos, 497
Estrada Jornalista Jaime De Arruda Ramos, 728
Estrada Jornalista Jaime De Arruda Ramos, 982
Estrada Jornalista Jaime De Arruda Ramos, 291
Estrada Jornalista Jaime De Arruda Ramos, 33
Estrada Jornalista Jaime De Arruda Ramos, 1460
Estrada Jornalista Jaime De Arruda Ramos, 1850
Estrada Jornalista Jaime De Arruda Ramos, 2123
Estrada Jornalista Jaime De Arruda Ramos, 2388
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 6957
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 6639
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 6248
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 6107
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 5742
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 5630
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 5207
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 4932
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 4823
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 4565
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 4001
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 3935
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 3657
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 3437
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 3177
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 2761
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 2597
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 2447
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 2099
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 1302
Avenida Luis Boiteux Piaza, 92
Rua Antônio Heil
Rua Apóstolo Paschoal
Rua Apóstolo Paschoal
Rua Apóstolo Paschoal, 488
Rua Apóstolo Paschoal, 639
Avenida Prof. Milton Leite Da Costa, 499
Avenida Prof. Milton Leite Da Costa, 263
Rodovia Tertuliano Brito Xavier, 209
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401, 19063
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Sc-401, 3440
Sc-401, 3509
Sc-401, 4151
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras
265 PONTA DAS CANAS FAQ
What time does the 265 PONTA DAS CANAS bus start operating?
Services on the 265 PONTA DAS CANAS bus start at 04:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 265 PONTA DAS CANAS bus stop working?
Services on the 265 PONTA DAS CANAS bus stop at 01:28 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 265 PONTA DAS CANAS bus arrive?
When does the Ponta Das Canas → Tican bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ponta Das Canas → Tican bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 265 PONTA DAS CANAS bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 265 PONTA DAS CANAS bus stop.
265 PONTA DAS CANAS Bus Schedule
265 PONTA DAS CANAS bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 04:50 - 01:28
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:50 - 01:28 | 29 |
Tue | 04:50 - 01:28 | 29 |
Wed | 04:50 - 01:28 | 29 |
Thu | 04:50 - 01:28 | 29 |
Fri | 04:50 - 01:28 | 29 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 265 PONTA DAS CANAS (from Estrada Jornalista Jaime De Arruda Ramos, 234), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 265 PONTA DAS CANAS (Ponta Das Canas → Tican) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
265 PONTA DAS CANAS line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 265 PONTA DAS CANAS (Ponta Das Canas → Tican) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
265 PONTA DAS CANAS (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 265 PONTA DAS CANAS bus route is Estrada Jornalista Jaime De Arruda Ramos, 234 and the last stop is Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras. 265 PONTA DAS CANAS (Ponta Das Canas → Tican) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 265 PONTA DAS CANAS has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 265 PONTA DAS CANAS bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 265 PONTA DAS CANAS bus to take on your trip.
Line 265 PONTA DAS CANAS Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 265 PONTA DAS CANAS (Ponta Das Canas → Tican) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 265 PONTA DAS CANAS bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 265 PONTA DAS CANAS, in Florianopolis Region
265 PONTA DAS CANAS - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO - Córrego Grande via Poção/ Schedule
- 843 TILAG - TIRIO VIA LIC - TILAG - TIRIO via LIC/ Schedule
- 133 TITRI - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS - TITRI - TICEN via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 277 BALNEÁRIO INGLESES - Balneário Ingleses/ Schedule
- 104 TICEN - ITACORUBI VIA MAURO RAMOS - TICEN - Itacorubi via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE - Madrugadão Centro - UFSC Norte/ Schedule
- 664 ITAGUAÇU - Itaguaçu/ Schedule
- 165 ITACORUBI - Itacorubi/ Schedule
- 264 INGLESES - Ingleses/ Schedule
- 294 INTERPRAIAS - Interpraias/ Schedule
- 604 MADRUGADÃO CONTINENTE SUL - Madrugadão Continente Sul/ Schedule
- 563 COSTA DE DENTRO - Costa de Dentro/ Schedule
- 764 MONTE SERRAT - Monte Serrat/ Schedule
- 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL - Madrugadão Centro - UFSC Sul/ Schedule
- 160 MORRO DA CRUZ - Morro da Cruz/ Schedule
- 476 TICEN - TAPERA - TICEN - Tapera/ Schedule
- 200 MADRUGADÃO NORTE / RIO VERMELHO / SANTINHO - Madrugadão Norte / Rio Vermelho / Santinho/ Schedule
- 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES - Tapera via Saco dos Limões/ Schedule
- 178 SACO GRANDE RETORNO SC-401 - Saco Grande Retorno SC-401/ Schedule