269 Line
A: Morón - Hospital x Cruce
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. 269 Colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 269 Colectivo (A: Morón - Hospital x Cruce) has 111 stops departing from Est. Lemos (269 Morón X Hospital) and ending at Terminal 216 (Descenso).
Choose any of the 269 Colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: A: Morón - Hospital x Cruce (111 stops)
Est. Lemos (269 Morón X Hospital)
Concejal Tribulato, 371
Tribulato Y San Lorenzo
Tribulato Y Serrano
Concejal Tribulato Y Paunero (269 - 341)
Leandro N. Alem Y Tribulato
España Y Avenida Perón
Julio A. Roca Y Sarmiento
Leandro N. Alem Y Coronel Agüero
Leandro N. Alem Y Güemes
Leandro N. Alem E Intendente Irigoin
Intendente Irigoin Y Monseñor Blois
Intendente Irigoin Y Zuviría
Intendente Irigoin Y Gelly Y Obes
Intendente Irigoin Y Zapiola
Intendente Irigoin Y Avenida Campos
Intendente Irigoin Y General Rodríguez
Intendente Irigoin Y General Balcarce
Intendente Irigoin Y Blasco Ibáñez
Intendente Irigoin Y Bussolini
Intendente Irigoin Y Martiel
Intendente Irigoin Y Antártida Argentina
Marcos Sastre Y Ministro Sarmiento
Marcos Sastre Y Carlos María De Alvear
Marcos Sastre Y Ángel Gallardo
Marcos Sastre Y Pichincha
Intendente Irigoin Y Mateo Bootz
Intendente Irigoin Y Defensa
Intendente Irigoin Y Avenida López
Las Malvinas Y Avenida López
Las Malvinas Y Maestro Ferreyra
Marcos Sastre Y Rodrigo De Triana
Marcos Sastre Y Salguero
Marcos Sastre Y Uriarte
Marcos Sastre Y Santa María
Marcos Sastre Y La Pinta
La Pinta Y Pringles
La Pinta Y Güemes
La Pinta Y Argüero
La Pinta Y España
La Pinta Y Tribulato
Tribulato Y Génova
Martín García, 1750
Martín García Y Tablada
Martín García Y Echeverría
Martín García Y Manuel Gálvez
Martín García Y Avenida Del Libertador
Avenida Del Libertador Y Gordillo
Ricardo Gutiérrez Y Boulevard Caveri
Cruce Castelar
Avenida Néstor Kirchner Y Capdevila
Avenida Néstor Kirchner Y Carlos Calvo
Avenida Néstor Kirchner Y Plus Ultra
Avenida Néstor Kirchner Y Sargento Romero
Avenida Néstor Kirchner Y Vucetich
Avenida Néstor Kirchner Y Alexis Carrel
Avenida Néstor Kirchner Y Galileo Galilei
Avenida Julio Roca Y Uhart
Avenida Julio Roca Y Las Américas
Avenida Julio Roca Y Lincoln
Avenida Julio Roca Y Pendas
Avenida Julio Roca Y Quilmes
Martín Fierro Y Autopista Camino Del Buen Ayre
Martín Fierro Y Junta De Mayo
Martín Fierro Y Mansilla
Martín Fierro Y Máximo Herrera
Martín Fierro Y De Las Boleadoras
Martín Fierro Y Segundo Sombra
Martín Fierro Y De Las Caronas
Martín Fierro Y De La Tradición
Martín Fierro Y Gauchos De Güemes
Martín Fierro Y De Los Payadores
Martín Fierro Y De Los Baqueanos
Martín Fierro Y De La Doma
Martín Fierro Y Del Cielito
Martín Fierro Y Acceso Oeste Colectora Norte
Av. Perón Y José María Paz
Avenida Perón Y Pueyrredón
Avenida Perón Y Peredo
Avenida Perón Y Thorne
Avenida Perón Y Lola Mora
Eduardo Muñiz Y Santos Dumont
Eduardo Muñiz Y Paso De Los Libres
Eduardo Muñiz Y Lafayette
Eduardo Muñiz Y Barcala
Eduardo Muñiz Y Fernández De La Cruz
Eduardo Muñiz Y Pío Collivadino
Eduardo Muñiz Y Florida
Eduardo Muñiz Y Defilippi
Eduardo Muñiz Y Atacama
Eduardo Muñiz Y Santa Rosa
Sarmiento Y García
Sarmiento Y Pergamino
Sarmiento Y España
Sarmiento Y Rodríguez Peña
Sarmiento Y Avellaneda
Sarmiento Y Mercedes
Colegio Sagrado Corazón
Sarmiento Y Navarro
Sarmiento Y Eslovenia
Sarmiento Y Rojas
Avenida Cañada De Ruíz Y Crisólogo Larralde
Machado Y Saldías
Machado Y Mendoza
Machado Y Cabildo
Machado E Independencia
Juez De La Gándara Y Juan Larrea
Juez De La Gándara Y Beruti
Juez De La Gándara Y Guillermo Rawson
Guillermo Rawson Y Daniel García
Terminal 216 (Descenso)
269 FAQ
What time does the 269 Colectivo start operating?
Services on the 269 Colectivo start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 269 Colectivo stop working?
Services on the 269 Colectivo stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 269 Colectivo arrive?
When does the A: Morón - Hospital x Cruce Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the A: Morón - Hospital x Cruce Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 269 Colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 269 Colectivo stop.
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. Colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 269 (from Est. Lemos (269 Morón X Hospital)), including real-time status info, Colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 269 (A: Morón - Hospital x Cruce) and track the Colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. info now.
269 line Colectivo fare
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. 269 (A: Morón - Hospital x Cruce) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.’s official website.
269 (Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.)
The first stop of the 269 Colectivo route is Est. Lemos (269 Morón X Hospital) and the last stop is Terminal 216 (Descenso). 269 (A: Morón - Hospital x Cruce) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 269 has 111 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 95 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. suggested routes, real-time Colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 269 Colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Colectivo schedule for the 269 Colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 269 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 269 (A: Morón - Hospital x Cruce) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 269 Colectivo tracker or a live Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. Colectivo tracker app and never miss your Colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. or a trip planner for train, light rail, Subte, Colectivo or ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. and any Colectivo, including line 269, in Buenos Aires
269 - Alternative Directions
- 269 - A: Lemos - Hospital x Cruce / Schedule
- 269 - B: Morón x Est. San Miguel / Schedule
- 269 - F: Las Catonas x Lomas de Mariló / Schedule
- 269 - C: Moreno / Schedule
- 269 - E: Lemos x Lomas de Mariló / Schedule
- 269 - C: Morón / Schedule
- 269 - B: Lemos x Est. San Miguel / Schedule
- 269 - E: Morón x Lomas de Mariló / Schedule
- 269 - F: Morón x Lomas de Mariló / Schedule
- 269 - D: Morón / Schedule
- 269 - D: Villa León / Schedule
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. Lines in Buenos Aires
- 504-2 - Est. Merlo - Belén - Rosario/ Schedule
- 236 - Morón - Pontevedra - Catán - Laferrere - Merlo/ Schedule
- 166 - Est. Morón - Palermo - Cdad. Universitaria/ Schedule
- 441 - Est. Morón - Villa Udaondo - Barrio Nuevo - San Alberto/ Schedule
- 443 - Est. Morón - Villa León - Castelar - Santa Cecilia/ Schedule
- 269E - Morón - Lemos (por Lomas de Mariló)/ Schedule
- 269A - Morón - Lemos (por Hospital)/ Schedule
- 269C - Morón - Moreno/ Schedule
- 269B - Morón - Lemos (por Cruce Castelar)/ Schedule
- 395 - Santa Cecilia - Est. Castelar - Est. Morón/ Schedule
- 504-8 - Est. Merlo - Bº Arco Iris/ Schedule
- 504-9 - Merlo - Bº Samoré/ Schedule
- 504-11 - Est. Merlo - El Zorzal/ Schedule
- 269D - Morón - Villa León/ Schedule
- 504-7 - Est. Merlo - El Pericón/ Schedule
- 504 -12 - Est. Merlo - Ruta 40 - Etcheverry - Belgrano - R. 1003 - Nueva Alcadía/ Schedule
- 269F - Morón - Las Catonas (por Lomas de Mariló)/ Schedule
- 504A - Ituzaingó Sur - Los Cardales (por Ituzaingó por B° Aeronáutico)/ Schedule
- 504-5 - Est. Merlo - Esc. 50/ Schedule