269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR Line
Moçambique → Tican
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR bus (Moçambique → Tican) has 45 stops departing from Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos and ending at Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras.
Choose any of the 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Moçambique → Tican (45 stops)
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos, 70
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos, 2057
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos, 1750
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos, 1576
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos, 3030
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos, 870
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos
Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos
Rodovia João Gualberto Soares
Rodovia João Gualberto Soares, 3100
Rodovia João Gualberto Soares
Rodovia João Gualberto Soares
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 2548
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 2548
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 2222
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 1976
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 1652
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 1329
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 1149
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 1000
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 655
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 501
Estrada Dário Manoel Cardoso, 1
Rua Intendente João Nunes Vieira, 1486
Rua Intendente João Nunes Vieira
Estrada Dom João Becker, 206
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403, 3868
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403, 3175
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos, 2919
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos, 2829
Sc-403, 1979
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403, 2150
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos – Sc-403, S/N
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403, Lote 06 E 07
R. Francisco Faustino Martins, 770
Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras
269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR FAQ
What time does the 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR bus start operating?
Services on the 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR bus start at 07:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR bus stop working?
Services on the 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR bus stop at 23:36 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR bus arrive?
When does the Moçambique → Tican bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Moçambique → Tican bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR bus stop.
269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR Bus Schedule
269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:52 - 23:36
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:52 - 23:36 | 15 - 99 |
Tue | 07:52 - 23:36 | 15 - 99 |
Wed | 07:52 - 23:36 | 15 - 99 |
Thu | 07:52 - 23:36 | 15 - 99 |
Fri | 07:52 - 23:36 | 15 - 99 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR (from Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR (Moçambique → Tican) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR (Moçambique → Tican) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR bus route is Rua Candido Pereira Dos Anjos and the last stop is Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras. 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR (Moçambique → Tican) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR bus to take on your trip.
Line 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR (Moçambique → Tican) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR, in Florianopolis Region
269 MOÇAMBIQUE VIA RUA ALZIRA ROSA AGUIAR - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 630 CORREDOR CONTINENTE - Corredor Continente/ Schedule
- 467 TAPERA VIA SACO DOS LIMÕES - Tapera via Saco dos Limões/ Schedule
- 468 TIRIO - AEROPORTO VIA CARIANOS - TIRIO - Aeroporto via Carianos/ Schedule
- 274 RIO VERMELHO VIA MUQUÉM - Rio Vermelho via Muquém/ Schedule
- 954 JOAQUINA / BARRA DA LAGOA - Joaquina / Barra da Lagoa/ Schedule
- 362 CANTO DOS ARAÇÁS - Canto dos Araçás/ Schedule
- 178 SACO GRANDE RETORNO SC-401 - Saco Grande Retorno SC-401/ Schedule
- D-260 TICEN - CACHOEIRA DO BOM JESUS VIA MAURO RAMOS - TICEN - Cachoeira do Bom Jesus via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 360 BARRA DA LAGOA - Barra da Lagoa/ Schedule
- 186 CORREDOR SUDOESTE VIA TÚNEL - Corredor Sudoeste via Túnel/ Schedule
- 333 TILAG - TITRI VIA MADRE BENVENUTA - TILAG - TITRI via Madre Benvenuta/ Schedule
- 843 TILAG - TIRIO VIA LIC - TILAG - TIRIO via LIC/ Schedule
- 165 ITACORUBI - Itacorubi/ Schedule
- 460 PORTO DA LAGOA - Porto da Lagoa/ Schedule
- 663 COLONINHA VIA ARACY VAZ CALLADO - Coloninha via Aracy Vaz Callado/ Schedule
- 280 CACHOEIRA - TICAN - Cachoeira - TICAN/ Schedule
- 131 TITRI - TICEN VIA GAMA D'EÇA - TITRI - TICEN via Gama D'Eça/ Schedule
- 850 TILAG - RIO VERMELHO VIA CIDADE DA BARRA - TILAG - Rio Vermelho via Cidade da Barra/ Schedule
- 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO - Córrego Grande via Poção/ Schedule