269E Line
Morón - Lemos (por Lomas de Mariló)
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. 269E colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 269E colectivo (Morón (Por Lomas De Mariló)) has 106 stops departing from Est. Lemos (269 Morón X Marilo) and ending at Terminal 216 (Descenso).
Choose any of the 269E colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Morón (Por Lomas De Mariló) (106 stops)
Est. Lemos (269 Morón X Marilo)
Concejal Tribulato, 371
Tribulato Y San Lorenzo
Tribulato Y Serrano
Concejal Tribulato Y Paunero (269 - 341)
Concejal Tribulato, 1690
Concejal Tribulato, 1848-1898
Avenida Balbín Y Sáenz Peña
Avenida Balbín Y Libertad
Avenida Balbín Y Williams
Avenida Balbín Y Blasco Ibáñez
Avenida Balbín Y Santa Ana
Colegio San José
Avenida Balbín Y General Pinto
Avenida Balbín Y Pichincha
Avenida Balbín Y Bramante
Avenida Balbín Y Defensa
Avenida Balbín Y Avenida López
Avenida Balbín Y Paula Albarracín
Avenida Balbín Y Avenida Ferreyra
Avenida Balbín Y Luis Salguero
Avenida Balbín Y Uriarte
Avenida Balbín Y San Salvador
Avenida Balbín Y Santa María
Avenida Balbín Y Génova
Avenida Del Libertador Y Gordillo
Cruce Castelar (57 - 203 - 269e - 410)
Avenida Del Libertador Y Puccini
Avenida Del Libertador Y Maza
Avenida Del Libertador Y Thames
Magallanes Y Avenida Del Libertador
Magallanes Y Carlos Calvo
Magallanes Y Plus Ultra
Magallanes Y Sargento Romero
Magallanes Y Elcano
Magallanes Y Carrel
Magallanes Y Galileo Galilei
Galileo Galilei Y Potosí
Potosí Y República Dominicana
Potosí Y Uhart
Potosí Y Bouchard
Potosí Y Maipú
Pinzón Y Rosario
Pinzón Y Lincoln
Pinzón Y Remedios De Escalada
Pinzón Y Pendas
Pendas Y Azopardo
Pendas Y Echagüe
Pendas Y Virgen De Luján
Pendas Y Avenida Néstor Kirchner
Avenida Julio A. Roca, 1950
Avenida Julio Roca Y Quilmes
Martín Fierro Y Autopista Camino Del Buen Ayre
Martín Fierro Y Junta De Mayo
Martín Fierro Y Mansilla
Martín Fierro Y Máximo Herrera
Martín Fierro Y De Las Boleadoras
Martín Fierro Y Segundo Sombra
Martín Fierro Y De Las Caronas
Martín Fierro Y De La Tradición
Martín Fierro Y Gauchos De Güemes
Martín Fierro Y De Los Payadores
Martín Fierro Y De Los Baqueanos
Martín Fierro Y De La Doma
Martín Fierro Y Del Cielito
Martín Fierro Y Acceso Oeste Colectora Norte
José María Paz Y San Isidro
José María Paz Y Salinas
José María Paz Y La Tranca
José María Paz Y Pedro Zanni
José María Paz Y Belén
José María Paz Y Thorne
José María Paz Y La Piedad
José María Paz Y Paso De Los Libres
José María Paz Y Barcala
José María Paz Y Malabia
José María Paz Y Espinosa
José María Paz Y Soriano
José María Paz Y Bacacay
José María Paz Y Atacama
José María Paz Y Paysandú
Inocencio Arias Y Merlo
Inocencio Arias Y Álvarez Jonte
Inocencio Arias Y Lincoln
Inocencio Arias Y Arrecifes
Inocencio Arias Y España
Inocencio Arias Y Rodríguez Peña
Inocencio Arias Y Carlos Casares
Estación Castelar (269)
Avellaneda Y Marqués De Loreto
Avellaneda Y Sarmiento
Sarmiento Y Mercedes
Colegio Sagrado Corazón
Sarmiento Y Navarro
Sarmiento Y Eslovenia
Sarmiento Y Rojas
Avenida Cañada De Ruíz Y Crisólogo Larralde
Machado Y Saldías
Machado Y Mendoza
Machado Y Cabildo
Machado E Independencia
Juez De La Gándara Y Juan Larrea
Juez De La Gándara Y Beruti
Juez De La Gándara Y Guillermo Rawson
Guillermo Rawson Y Daniel García
Terminal 216 (Descenso)
269E FAQ
What time does the 269E colectivo start operating?
Services on the 269E colectivo start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 269E colectivo stop working?
Services on the 269E colectivo stop at 21:37 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 269E colectivo arrive?
When does the Morón - Lemos (por Lomas de Mariló) Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Morón - Lemos (por Lomas de Mariló) Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 269E (Morón (Por Lomas De Mariló)) colectivo fare?
The Morón - Lemos (por Lomas de Mariló) (Morón (Por Lomas De Mariló)) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $347.15.
Is there a 269E colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 269E colectivo stop.
269E colectivo Schedule
269E colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 21:37
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 21:37 | 8 - 14 |
Mon | 04:00 - 21:37 | 8 - 14 |
Tue | 04:00 - 21:37 | 8 - 14 |
Wed | 04:00 - 21:37 | 8 - 14 |
Thu | 04:00 - 21:37 | 8 - 14 |
Fri | 04:00 - 21:37 | 8 - 14 |
Sat | 04:00 - 21:37 | 8 - 14 |
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 269E (from Est. Lemos (269 Morón X Marilo)), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 269E (Morón (Por Lomas De Mariló)) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. info now.
269E line colectivo fare
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. 269E (Morón (Por Lomas De Mariló)) ride fare is between $270.00 and $347.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.’s official website.
269E (Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.)
The first stop of the 269E colectivo route is Est. Lemos (269 Morón X Marilo) and the last stop is Terminal 216 (Descenso). 269E (Morón (Por Lomas De Mariló)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 269E has 106 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 91 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 269E colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 269E colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 269E Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 269E (Morón (Por Lomas De Mariló)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 269E colectivo tracker or a live Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. and any colectivo, including line 269E, in Buenos Aires
269E - Alternative Directions
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. Lines in Buenos Aires
- 269D - Morón - Villa León/ Schedule
- 504-3 - Est. Merlo - Bº Campanillas/ Schedule
- 166 - Est. Morón - Palermo - Cdad. Universitaria/ Schedule
- 504-10 - Est. Merlo - Cno. de la Rivera/ Schedule
- 504-11 - Est. Merlo - El Zorzal/ Schedule
- 269B - Morón - Lemos (por Cruce Castelar)/ Schedule
- 269F - Morón - Las Catonas (por Lomas de Mariló)/ Schedule
- 504-4 - Est. Merlo - Garmendia/ Schedule
- 504-1 - Est. Merlo - Parque San Martín - Bº Matera/ Schedule
- 504-5 - Est. Merlo - Esc. 50/ Schedule
- 634 - Palomar - B. San Juan - Morón - Reserva Urbana/ Schedule
- 504-9 - Merlo - Bº Samoré/ Schedule
- 236 - Morón - Pontevedra - Catán - Laferrere - Merlo/ Schedule
- 395 - Santa Cecilia - Est. Castelar - Est. Morón/ Schedule
- 504A - Ituzaingó Sur - Los Cardales (por Ituzaingó por B° Aeronáutico)/ Schedule
- 504 -12 - Est. Merlo - Ruta 40 - Etcheverry - Belgrano - R. 1003 - Nueva Alcadía/ Schedule
- 504-7 - Est. Merlo - El Pericón/ Schedule
- 441 - Est. Morón - Villa Udaondo - Barrio Nuevo - San Alberto/ Schedule
- 504-2 - Est. Merlo - Belén - Rosario/ Schedule
- 504-8 - Est. Merlo - Bº Arco Iris/ Schedule