26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA Line
Centro / Roselândia
Coleurb
Coleurb 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA bus (Roselândia Via Planaltina 3) has 32 stops departing from Avenida Sete De Setembro, 4580-4730 and ending at Avenida Mauá, 1042-1294 - Clube Roselandia.
Choose any of the 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Roselândia Via Planaltina 3 (32 stops)
Avenida Sete De Setembro, 4580-4730
Avenida Brasil Centro, 7861-7969
Rua Bento Gonçalves, 278-396 - Praça Mal. Floriano
Rua Bento Gonçalves, 190
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2605-2779
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 471-519
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 777
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1187-1275
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1483-1649 - 3° Rpmon
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1787
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2597
Rua Itapetininga, 80
Rua Álvaro De Quadros, 359
Rua Álvaro De Quadros, 546-684
Rua Adalberto Fieris, 218-386 - Capela Mortuária
Rua João Lângaro, 100-156
Rua Delmar Sitone, 375-447
Rua Delmar Sitone, 227-297
Rua Delmar Sitone, 73-149
Rua Jornalista Guilherme Bor, 2-108
R. Jorge Barbieux, 303-371
Rua João Lângaro, 471
Estrada Faixa Eduardo Laimer, 11-51
Avenida Araucária
Avenida Araucária, 150-226
Avenida Araucária, 567
Avenida Araucária, 567-713 - Cemitério Roselândia
Rua Antônio Bulamarque, 1-189 - Clube Recreativo Industrial
Avenida Mauá, 716-862
Avenida Mauá, 864-946 - Clube Recreativo Juvenil
Avenida Mauá, 1042-1294 - Parque De Rodeios
Avenida Mauá, 1042-1294 - Clube Roselandia
26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA FAQ
What time does the 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA bus start operating?
Services on the 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA bus start at 12:00 on Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.
What time does the 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA bus stop working?
Services on the 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA bus stop at 18:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA bus arrive?
When does the Centro / Roselândia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Centro / Roselândia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA bus stop.
26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA Bus Schedule
26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA bus route operates on Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 - 21:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 12:00 - 21:55 | 107 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 12:00 - 21:55 | 107 |
Thu | 12:00 - 21:55 | 107 |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 12:00 - 18:00 | 84 - 276 |
Coleurb Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA (from Avenida Sete De Setembro, 4580-4730), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA (Roselândia Via Planaltina 3) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Coleurb info now.
26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA line bus fare
Coleurb 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA (Roselândia Via Planaltina 3) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Coleurb tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Coleurb’s official website.
26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA (Coleurb)
The first stop of the 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA bus route is Avenida Sete De Setembro, 4580-4730 and the last stop is Avenida Mauá, 1042-1294 - Clube Roselandia. 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA (Roselândia Via Planaltina 3) is operational during Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Additional information: 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Coleurb suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Passo Fundo, and helps to find the closest 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA bus to take on your trip.
Line 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA (Roselândia Via Planaltina 3) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA bus tracker or a live Coleurb bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Coleurb or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Passo Fundo. The trip planner shows updated data for Coleurb and any bus, including line 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA, in Passo Fundo
26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA - Alternative Directions
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA - Centro / Schedule
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA - Roselândia / Schedule
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA - Centro Via Planaltina 3 / Hsvp / Schedule
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA - Roselândia Via Hsvp / Planaltina 3 / Schedule
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA - Santa Rita / Roselândia / Schedule
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA - Santa Rita / Schedule
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA - Centro Via Planaltina 3 / Schedule
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA - Santa Rita Via Planaltina 3 / Schedule
Coleurb Lines in Passo Fundo
- 12 SANTA MARTA / ENTRE RIOS - Santa Marta / Entre RIos/ Schedule
- TA4 VILA RODRIGUES / NENÊ GRAEFF - Vila Rodrigues / Nenê Graeff/ Schedule
- TA2 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - Vera Cruz / São Cristovão/ Schedule
- 05 OPERÁRIA / PETRÓPOLIS - Operária / Petrópolis/ Schedule
- TA3 VILA FÁTIMA / LUCAS ARAÚJO - Vila Fátima / Lucas Araújo/ Schedule
- 17 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO / UNIVERSIDADE - São Cristóvão / Universidade/ Schedule
- 23 PLANALTINA / UNIVERSIDADE - Planaltina / Universidade/ Schedule
- 25 SÃO JOSÉ / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - São José / São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 13 LUCAS ARAÚJO / PARQUE FARROUPILHA - Lucas Araújo / Parque Farroupilha/ Schedule
- 15 SÃO LUIZ / ZACCHIA - São Luiz / Zacchia/ Schedule
- 27 LEONARDO ILHA / VERA CRUZ - Leonardo Ilha / Vera Cruz/ Schedule
- TA1 SÃO JOSÉ / SEMINÁRIO - São José / Seminário/ Schedule
- 31 MENINO DEUS / PREFEITURA VIA RODOVIÁRIA - Menino Deus / Prefeitura via Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ - Edmundo Trein / São José/ Schedule
- 32 NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - Nossa Senhora Aparecida / São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF - Petrópolis / Nenê Graeff/ Schedule
- 09 PRAÇA TAMANDARÉ / SÃO JOÃO - Praça Tamandaré / São João/ Schedule
- 06 VILA LUIZA / UNIVERSIDADE - Vila Luiza / Universidade/ Schedule
- 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - Vera Cruz / São Cristovão/ Schedule
- 04 JERÔNIMO COELHO / UNIVERSIDADE - Jerônimo Coelho / Universidade/ Schedule