273-S Line
Burgusio Rotatoria
Simobil-Silbernagl
Simobil-Silbernagl 273-S Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 273-S bus (Burgusio Rotatoria) has 3 stops departing from Malles Stazione/Mals Bahnhof and ending at Burgusio, Rotatoria/Burgeis, Kreisverkehr.
273-S bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:16. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 273-S bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Burgusio Rotatoria (3 stops)
Malles Stazione/Mals Bahnhof
Malles Bivio Clusio/Mals Abzweigung Schleis
Burgusio, Rotatoria/Burgeis, Kreisverkehr
273-S FAQ
What time does the 273-S bus start operating?
Services on the 273-S bus start at 07:16 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 273-S bus stop working?
Services on the 273-S bus stop at 07:16 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 273-S bus arrive?
When does the Burgusio Rotatoria bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Burgusio Rotatoria bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 273-S bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 273-S bus stop.
Simobil-Silbernagl Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 273-S (from Malles Stazione/Mals Bahnhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 273-S (Burgusio Rotatoria) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Simobil-Silbernagl info now.
273-S line bus fare
Simobil-Silbernagl 273-S (Burgusio Rotatoria) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Simobil-Silbernagl tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Simobil-Silbernagl’s official website.
273-S (Simobil-Silbernagl)
The first stop of the 273-S bus route is Malles Stazione/Mals Bahnhof and the last stop is Burgusio, Rotatoria/Burgeis, Kreisverkehr. 273-S (Burgusio Rotatoria) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 273-S has 3 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Simobil-Silbernagl suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Trento, and helps to find the closest 273-S bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 273-S bus to take on your trip.
Line 273-S Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 273-S (Burgusio Rotatoria) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 273-S bus tracker or a live Simobil-Silbernagl bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Simobil-Silbernagl or a trip planner for bus, train, cable car or funicular to plan your route around Trento. The trip planner shows updated data for Simobil-Silbernagl and any bus, including line 273-S, in Trento
273-S - Alternative Directions
Simobil-Silbernagl Lines in Trento
- 357 - Bus Locale Selva/ Schedule
- 266 - Funivia Texel-Rablà -Plaus-Naturno/ Schedule
- 265 - Funivia Texel-Parcines-Cascata/ Schedule
- 135.3 - Citybus Appiano - Caldaro/ Schedule
- 350 - Bolzano-Ponte Gardena-Val Gardena/ Schedule
- 121 - Salorno-Laghetti-Egna/ Schedule
- 179-S - Alpe di Siusi-Castelrotto/Siusi (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 355.2 - Locale Ortisei: Ortisei-Bulla/ Schedule
- 176 - Siusi-Fiè-Umes-Presule-Tires/ Schedule
- 360 - Val Gardena-Ponte Gardena-Bressanone/ Schedule
- 269-S - Laces-Tarres-Laces (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 172-S - Siusi-Castelrotto-Ortisei (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 177 - Tagusa-Tisana-Castelrotto-Siusi-San Vigilio-S.Osvaldo/ Schedule
- 139 - Appiano-Lago Di Monticolo/ Schedule
- 355.4 - Locale Ortisei: Ortisei-Ronc-Grien/ Schedule
- 262-S - Val Martello-Coldrano-Silandro (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 172 - Ortisei-Castelrotto-Cabinovia Alpe di Siusi/ Schedule
- 274 - CityBus Sluderno-Glorenza-Malles-Burgusio/ Schedule
- 267-S - Sandmühle/Morter-Laces (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule
- 177-S - Tagusa-Castelrotto-Siusi (Corse Scolastiche)/ Schedule