276 Line
Escobar - Pilar - Gral. Rodríguez - Luján - Carmen de Areco
Isleña Metropolitana
Isleña Metropolitana 276 Colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 276 Colectivo (R11 - Cazador - Saboya) has 37 stops departing from Av. San Martín Y John F. Kennedy and ending at Victor Manuel Ii, 1011.
276 Colectivo time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 17:45. Operating days this week: Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Choose any of the 276 Colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: R11 - Cazador - Saboya (37 stops)
Av. San Martín Y John F. Kennedy
Av. San Martín Y A. Schweitzer
Av. San Martín Y Falucho
Av. San Martín Y Los Gladiolos
Av. San Martín Y Fiesta Nacional De La Flor
Av. San Martín Y Juan Gnemmi
Av. San Martín Y San Isidro
Av.San Martín Y Las Lomas
Av. San Martín Y Juan Mermoz
Av. San Martín Y Lucía Paravi
Av. San Martín Y Almafuerte
Av. San Martín Y Belén
Av. San Martín Y Patricias Mendozinas
Av. San Martín Y Gral. Lamadríd
Libertad Y Gral. Paz
Libertad Y Mateo Gelves
Estrada Y San Lorenzo
Estrada Y Moreno
Estrada E Hipólito Yrigoyen
Estrada Y Colón
Estrada Y Rivadavia
Rivadavia, 447 (276 - Pilar)
Spadaccini Y Alberdi
Alberdi Y Doctor Travi
Avenida 25 De Mayo Y Colectora Este
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y Mansilla
Avenida Sarmiento, 2059
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y Pampa
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y Los Tulipanes
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y Ricardo Güiraldes
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y San Agustín
Victor Manuel Ii, 267
Victor Manuel Ii, 428
Victor Manuel Ii, 669
Duque De Abruzzi, 1020
Conde Alberto, 1179
Victor Manuel Ii, 1011
276 FAQ
What time does the 276 Colectivo start operating?
Services on the 276 Colectivo start at 17:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 276 Colectivo stop working?
Services on the 276 Colectivo stop at 17:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 276 Colectivo arrive?
When does the Escobar - Pilar - Gral. Rodríguez - Luján - Carmen de Areco Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Escobar - Pilar - Gral. Rodríguez - Luján - Carmen de Areco Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
Does the Isleña Metropolitana 276 Colectivo line run on San MartÃn Day?
The 276 Colectivo's operating hours on San MartÃn Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 276 Colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 276 Colectivo stop.
276 Colectivo Schedule
276 Colectivo route operates on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 17:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 17:45 | Single departure |
Mon | 17:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 17:45 | Single departure |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 17:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 17:45 | Single departure |
Sat | 17:45 | Single departure |
Isleña Metropolitana Colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 276 (from Av. San Martín Y John F. Kennedy), including real-time status info, Colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 276 (R11 - Cazador - Saboya) and track the Colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Isleña Metropolitana info now.
276 line Colectivo fare
Isleña Metropolitana 276 (R11 - Cazador - Saboya) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Isleña Metropolitana tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Isleña Metropolitana’s official website.
276 (Isleña Metropolitana)
The first stop of the 276 Colectivo route is Av. San Martín Y John F. Kennedy and the last stop is Victor Manuel Ii, 1011. 276 (R11 - Cazador - Saboya) is operational during Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 276 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Isleña Metropolitana suggested routes, real-time Colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 276 Colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Colectivo schedule for the 276 Colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 276 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 276 (R11 - Cazador - Saboya) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 276 Colectivo tracker or a live Isleña Metropolitana Colectivo tracker app and never miss your Colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Isleña Metropolitana or a trip planner for train, light rail, Subte, Colectivo or ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Isleña Metropolitana and any Colectivo, including line 276, in Buenos Aires
276 - Alternative Directions
- 276 - R11 - Hospital - Saboya / Schedule
- 276 - R8 - Cazador - Est. Pilar (X Zelaya) / Schedule
- 276 - R11 - Saboya - Cazador / Schedule
- 276 - R3 - Chechela - Est. Escobar / Schedule
- 276 - R3 - Est. Escobar - Chechela / Schedule
- 276 - R2 - Est. Pilar - Cazador / Schedule
- 276 - R11 - Est. Escobar - Saboya / Schedule
- 276 - R1 - Paraná De Las Palmas - Est. Pilar / Schedule
- 276 - R2 - Cazador - Est. Pilar / Schedule
- 276 - R11 - Manny - Saboya / Schedule
- 276 - R14 - Luján - Tres Sargentos / Schedule
- 276 - R11 - Manny - Est. Escobar / Schedule
- 276 - R9 - Est. Pilar - Cementerio (X Zelaya) / Schedule
- 276 - R11 - Cazador - Est. Escobar / Schedule
- 276 - R11 - Est. Escobar - Manny / Schedule
- 276 - R11 - Est. Escobar - Cazador / Schedule
- 276 - R15 - Paraná De Las Palmas - Cazador / Schedule
- 276 - R5 - Luján - San Andrés De Giles / Schedule
- 276 - R11 - Cazador - Matheu / Schedule
- 276 - R4 - Luján - Cazador / Schedule
Isleña Metropolitana Lines in Buenos Aires
- 504 - Est. Escobar - B° Las Lomas/ Schedule
- 670BLAN - Loma Hermosa - Villa Lynch/ Schedule
- 507 - Est. Escobar - Cementerio - Escuela N° 8/ Schedule
- 670AMA - Villa Lanzone - Est. San Martín/ Schedule
- 670NARA - Villa Hidalgo - San Martín/ Schedule
- 670ROJO - Est. San Martín - Loma Hermosa/ Schedule
- 237 - Lanzone - Beiró y Gral. Paz - Liniers - Est. William Morris/ Schedule
- 310 - Bº Libertador (Loma) → Est. San Martin/ Schedule
- 670 VER - B° UTA - Est. San Martín (por Ballester)/ Schedule
- 670AZUL - Loma Hermosa - José León Suárez/ Schedule