276 Line
Escobar - Pilar - Gral. Rodríguez - Luján - Carmen de Areco
Isleña Metropolitana
Isleña Metropolitana 276 Colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 276 Colectivo (R7 - Saboya - Manny (X Lago)) has 62 stops departing from Victor Manuel Ii, 1011 and ending at Tiziano, 2731.
Choose any of the 276 Colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: R7 - Saboya - Manny (X Lago) (62 stops)
Victor Manuel Ii, 1011
Victor Manuel Ii, 680
Victor Manuel Ii, 428
Victor Manuel Ii, 266
Victor Manuel Ii, 5
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y San Agustín
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y Ricardo Güiraldes
Parada Temaikèn
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y Pampa
Avenida Sarmiento, 2059
Av. Domingo F. Sarmiento Y Mansilla
Av. 25 De Mayo Y Alberdi
Don Bosco Y Rivadavia
Estación Escobar (176 - 276 - Cazador - Manny - Lago - Paraná De Las Palmas)
Dr. Travi Y Mitre
Dr. Travi E Hipólito Yrigoyen
Belgrano, 481
Av. Tapia De Cruz Y Moreno
Av. Tapia De Cruz Y Gelves (Hospital Escobar)
Av. San Martín Y Gral. Paz
Av. San Martín Y Patricias Mendozinas
Av. San Martín Y Belén
Av. San Martín Y Almafuerte
Av. San Martín Y Lucía Paravi
Av. San Martín Y Juan Mermoz
Av. San Martín Y Las Lomas
San Martin Y San Isidro
Av. San Martín Y Las Anémonas
Av. San Martín Y Fiesta Nacional De La Flor
Ruta Provincial 25, 2510
Av. San Martín Y Falucho
Av. San Martín Y Alberti
Av. San Martín Y Larrea
J. Zorrila De San Martín, 8525
Paul Harris, 205
Paul Harris, 265
Paul Harris, 335
Paul Harris, 481
Paul Harris, 611
Paul Harris, 680
Paul Harris, 918
Paul Harris, 1058
Rafael Obligado, 1051
Rafael Obligado, 1051
El Ceibo, 3590
Gustavo Adolfo Becquer, 1070
El Ceibo, 3875
John F. Kennedy, 1136
John F. Kennedy, 1183
John F. Kennedy, 1294
John F. Kennedy, 1393
Libertad, 1399
Libertad, 1380
Entrada Club Marina
Libertad, 1380
Libertad, 1399
John F. Kennedy, 1551
John F. Kennedy, 1596
John F. Kennedy, 1714
John F. Kennedy, 1796
Tiziano, 3200-3298
Tiziano, 2731
276 FAQ
What time does the 276 Colectivo start operating?
Services on the 276 Colectivo start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 276 Colectivo stop working?
Services on the 276 Colectivo stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 276 Colectivo arrive?
When does the Escobar - Pilar - Gral. Rodríguez - Luján - Carmen de Areco Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Escobar - Pilar - Gral. Rodríguez - Luján - Carmen de Areco Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
Does the Isleña Metropolitana 276 Colectivo line run on San MartÃn Day?
The 276 Colectivo's operating hours on San MartÃn Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 276 Colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 276 Colectivo stop.
276 Colectivo Schedule
276 Colectivo route operates on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 20:30 | 78 |
Mon | 06:30 - 20:30 | 78 |
Tue | 06:30 - 20:30 | 78 |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 06:30 - 20:30 | 78 |
Fri | 06:30 - 20:30 | 78 |
Sat | 06:30 - 20:30 | 78 |
Isleña Metropolitana Colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 276 (from Victor Manuel Ii, 1011), including real-time status info, Colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 276 (R7 - Saboya - Manny (X Lago)) and track the Colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Isleña Metropolitana info now.
276 line Colectivo fare
Isleña Metropolitana 276 (R7 - Saboya - Manny (X Lago)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Isleña Metropolitana tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Isleña Metropolitana’s official website.
276 (Isleña Metropolitana)
The first stop of the 276 Colectivo route is Victor Manuel Ii, 1011 and the last stop is Tiziano, 2731. 276 (R7 - Saboya - Manny (X Lago)) is operational during Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 276 has 62 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Isleña Metropolitana suggested routes, real-time Colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 276 Colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Colectivo schedule for the 276 Colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 276 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 276 (R7 - Saboya - Manny (X Lago)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 276 Colectivo tracker or a live Isleña Metropolitana Colectivo tracker app and never miss your Colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Isleña Metropolitana or a trip planner for train, light rail, Subte, Colectivo or ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Isleña Metropolitana and any Colectivo, including line 276, in Buenos Aires
276 - Alternative Directions
- 276 - R9 - Cementerio - Est. Pilar (X Zelaya) / Schedule
- 276 - R11 - Matheu - Manny / Schedule
- 276 - R11 - Escobar - Saboya / Schedule
- 276 - R15 - Cazador - Paraná De Las Palmas / Schedule
- 276 - R11 - Matheu - Est. Escobar / Schedule
- 276 - R6 - Luján - Carmen De Areco / Schedule
- 276 - R14 - Tres Sargentos - Luján / Schedule
- 276 - R11 - Saboya - Hospital / Schedule
- 276 - R7 - Est. Escobar - Manny (X Lago) / Schedule
- 276 - R10 - Gral. Rodríguez - Cazador / Schedule
- 276 - R11 - Hospital - Saboya / Schedule
- 276 - R8 - Cazador - Est. Pilar (X Zelaya) / Schedule
- 276 - R11 - Saboya - Cazador / Schedule
- 276 - R11 - Cazador - Saboya / Schedule
- 276 - R3 - Chechela - Est. Escobar / Schedule
- 276 - R3 - Est. Escobar - Chechela / Schedule
- 276 - R2 - Est. Pilar - Cazador / Schedule
- 276 - R11 - Est. Escobar - Saboya / Schedule
- 276 - R1 - Paraná De Las Palmas - Est. Pilar / Schedule
- 276 - R2 - Cazador - Est. Pilar / Schedule
Isleña Metropolitana Lines in Buenos Aires
- 504 - Est. Escobar - B° Las Lomas/ Schedule
- 670BLAN - Loma Hermosa - Villa Lynch/ Schedule
- 507 - Est. Escobar - Cementerio - Escuela N° 8/ Schedule
- 670AMA - Villa Lanzone - Est. San Martín/ Schedule
- 670NARA - Villa Hidalgo - San Martín/ Schedule
- 670ROJO - Est. San Martín - Loma Hermosa/ Schedule
- 237 - Lanzone - Beiró y Gral. Paz - Liniers - Est. William Morris/ Schedule
- 310 - Bº Libertador (Loma) → Est. San Martin/ Schedule
- 670 VER - B° UTA - Est. San Martín (por Ballester)/ Schedule
- 670AZUL - Loma Hermosa - José León Suárez/ Schedule