Bus - 3

3

בית ספר אלונים/הבנים ↔ בי''ס אזורי שער כרכור

אגד (Egged)

3 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 3 bus (Direction: בית ספר אלונים/הבנים‎→בי''ס אזורי שער כרכור) has 30 stops departing from בית ספר אלונים/הבנים and ending in בי''ס אזורי שער כרכור.

3 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 7:00 AM and ends at 7:40 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 3 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: בית ספר אלונים/הבנים‎→בי''ס אזורי שער כרכור

בית ספר אלונים/הבנים View full schedule Go to station
יד לבנים/דרך הבנים View full schedule Go to station
דרך הבנים/דרך למרחב View full schedule Go to station
דרך למרחב/המעלה LaMerchav View full schedule Go to station
דרך למרחב/הבוטנים LaMerchav View full schedule Go to station
דרך למרחב/תל צבי LaMerchav View full schedule Go to station
דרך למרחב/שבי ציון View full schedule Go to station
דרך למרחב/חשמונאים View full schedule Go to station
החשמונאים/עזרא View full schedule Go to station
חשמונאים/שבי ציון View full schedule Go to station
חשמונאים/חגי View full schedule Go to station
יחזקאל/מלאכי Malachi View full schedule Go to station
מלאכי/גאולה Geula View full schedule Go to station
אורנים/אדנים View full schedule Go to station
מרכז קליטה/דרך למרחב View full schedule Go to station
דרך למרחב/חבקוק View full schedule Go to station
תחייה/תקומה HaTkuma View full schedule Go to station
התחייה/הכרם View full schedule Go to station
הכרם/תחייה View full schedule Go to station
הכרם/ערוגות View full schedule Go to station
אתרוג/דרך למרחב View full schedule Go to station
חשמונאים/פדויים View full schedule Go to station
פדויים/עציון Pduyim View full schedule Go to station
עציון/דרך למרחב EtsYon View full schedule Go to station
דרך למרחב/הדרים LaMerchav View full schedule Go to station
דרך למרחב/הבוטנים View full schedule Go to station
דרך למרחב/הבנים View full schedule Go to station
יד לבנים/דרך הבנים View full schedule Go to station
בי''ס אלישבע/דרך הבנים View full schedule Go to station
בי''ס אזורי שער כרכור View full schedule Go to station

3 FAQ

What time does the 3 bus start operating?

3 bus starts operating at 7:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 3 bus stop working?

3 bus stops operating at 7:40 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 3 bus arrive?

When does the בית ספר אלונים/הבנים ↔ בי''ס אזורי שער כרכור Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for בית ספר אלונים/הבנים ↔ בי''ס אזורי שער כרכור Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 3 bus Stops

בית ספר אלונים/הבנים • יד לבנים/דרך הבנים • דרך הבנים/דרך למרחב • דרך למרחב/המעלה • דרך למרחב/הבוטנים • דרך למרחב/תל צבי • דרך למרחב/שבי ציון • דרך למרחב/חשמונאים • החשמונאים/עזרא • חשמונאים/שבי ציון • חשמונאים/חגי • יחזקאל/מלאכי • מלאכי/גאולה • אורנים/אדנים • מרכז קליטה/דרך למרחב • דרך למרחב/חבקוק • תחייה/תקומה • התחייה/הכרם • הכרם/תחייה • הכרם/ערוגות • אתרוג/דרך למרחב • חשמונאים/פדויים • פדויים/עציון • עציון/דרך למרחב • דרך למרחב/הדרים • דרך למרחב/הבוטנים • דרך למרחב/הבנים • יד לבנים/דרך הבנים • בי''ס אלישבע/דרך הבנים • בי''ס אזורי שער כרכור

List of 3 bus Streets

LaMerchav • LaMerchav • LaMerchav • Malachi • Geula • HaTkuma • Pduyim • EtsYon • LaMerchav

3 bus Schedule

3 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 7:00 AM - 7:40 AM

Sunday 7:00 AM - 7:40 AM
Monday 7:00 AM - 7:40 AM
Tuesday 7:00 AM - 7:40 AM
Wednesday 7:00 AM - 7:40 AM
Thursday 7:00 AM - 7:40 AM
Friday 7:00 AM - 7:40 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 3 bus route is בית ספר אלונים/הבנים and the last stop is בי''ס אזורי שער כרכור. 3 (Direction: בית ספר אלונים/הבנים‎→בי''ס אזורי שער כרכור) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 3 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you אגד (Egged) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 3 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3 bus to take on your trip.

3 near me

3 FAQ

What time does the 3 bus start operating?

3 bus starts operating at 7:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 3 bus stop working?

3 bus stops operating at 7:40 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 3 bus arrive?

When does the בית ספר אלונים/הבנים ↔ בי''ס אזורי שער כרכור Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for בית ספר אלונים/הבנים ↔ בי''ס אזורי שער כרכור Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More