Bus - 3

3

הקישון/דנגור ↔ קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון

דן (Dan)

3 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 3 bus (Direction: הקישון/דנגור‎→קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון) has 19 stops departing from הקישון/דנגור and ending in קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון.

3 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:30 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 3 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: הקישון/דנגור‎→קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון

הקישון/דנגור View full schedule Go to station
אבו חצירא/הירקון HaYarkon View full schedule Go to station
הרב ישראל אבו חצירא/דוד מחלוף View full schedule Go to station
ז'בוטינסקי/ אבו חצירא View full schedule Go to station
דרך ז'בוטינסקי/דב גרונר View full schedule Go to station
רבי עקיבא/שמואל הנביא 17 רבי עקיבא View full schedule Go to station
רבי עקיבא/הרב קוק View full schedule Go to station
רבי עקיבא/ירושלים View full schedule Go to station
גן קדושי ורשא/רבי עקיבא Raavad View full schedule Go to station
חזון אי''ש/רבי עקיבא View full schedule Go to station
חזון אי''ש/האדמו''ר מגור View full schedule Go to station
חזון אי''ש/נחמיה View full schedule Go to station
נחמיה/חזון אי''ש View full schedule Go to station
נחמיה/עזרא View full schedule Go to station
הרב בן יעקב/בר יוחאי View full schedule Go to station
אברהם בן דוד/קהילות יעקב Avraham Ben David View full schedule Go to station
קהילות יעקב/הר סיני View full schedule Go to station
קהילות יעקב/הרב יצחק ניסים View full schedule Go to station
קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון View full schedule Go to station

3 FAQ

What time does the 3 bus start operating?

3 bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 3 bus stop working?

3 bus stops operating at 12:30 AM on Friday.

What time does the 3 bus arrive?

When does the הקישון/דנגור ↔ קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for הקישון/דנגור ↔ קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 3 bus Stops

הקישון/דנגור • אבו חצירא/הירקון • הרב ישראל אבו חצירא/דוד מחלוף • ז'בוטינסקי/ אבו חצירא • דרך ז'בוטינסקי/דב גרונר • רבי עקיבא/שמואל הנביא • רבי עקיבא/הרב קוק • רבי עקיבא/ירושלים • גן קדושי ורשא/רבי עקיבא • חזון אי''ש/רבי עקיבא • חזון אי''ש/האדמו''ר מגור • חזון אי''ש/נחמיה • נחמיה/חזון אי''ש • נחמיה/עזרא • הרב בן יעקב/בר יוחאי • אברהם בן דוד/קהילות יעקב • קהילות יעקב/הר סיני • קהילות יעקב/הרב יצחק ניסים • קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון

List of 3 bus Streets

HaYarkon • 17 רבי עקיבא • Raavad • Avraham Ben David

3 bus Schedule

3 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:30 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 8:10 PM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:30 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:30 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:30 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:30 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:30 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 3 bus route is הקישון/דנגור and the last stop is קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון. 3 (Direction: הקישון/דנגור‎→קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 3 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you דן (Dan) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 3 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3 bus to take on your trip.

3 near me

Israel Public Transportation

3 FAQ

What time does the 3 bus start operating?

3 bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 3 bus stop working?

3 bus stops operating at 12:30 AM on Friday.

What time does the 3 bus arrive?

When does the הקישון/דנגור ↔ קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for הקישון/דנגור ↔ קהילות יעקב/רבי יוסף צבי רימון Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More