Bus - 301

301

van Amsterdam Noord naar Purmerend/ Edam

EBS

301 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 301 bus (Direction: Purmerend Overwhere) has 19 stops departing from Amsterdam Metro Noord and ending in Purmerend M.L.Kingweg.

301 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:06 AM and ends at 11:36 PM. Operating days this week: Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Choose any of the 301 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Purmerend Overwhere

Amsterdam Metro Noord 1193 IJdoornlaan, Amsterdam View full schedule Go to station
Watergang De Dollard 87 Kanaaldijk, Watergang View full schedule Go to station
Watergang Watergang Dorp 1 Populierweg, Watergang View full schedule Go to station
Ilpendam Jaagweg Kanaaldijk, Ilpendam View full schedule Go to station
Ilpendam Ilpendam Dorp 4 Zonneweg, Ilpendam View full schedule Go to station
Purmerend Vurige Staart 35 Herikkruid, Purmerend View full schedule Go to station
Purmerend Jan Blankenbrug 99 Koningsvaren, Purmerend View full schedule Go to station
Purmerend Rozenstraat 1 Rozenstraat, Purmerend View full schedule Go to station
Purmerend Tramplein 20 Tramplein, Purmerend View full schedule Go to station
Purmerend Gedempte Singelgracht 23 Gedempte Singelgracht, Purmerend View full schedule Go to station
Purmerend Gedempte Where Gedempte Where, Purmerend View full schedule Go to station
Purmerend Stadhuis Purmersteenweg, Purmerend View full schedule Go to station
Purmerend Doplaan View full schedule Go to station
Purmerend Wormerplein 111 Wormerplein, Purmerend View full schedule Go to station
Purmerend Wilgenhoek 144 Suze Groenewegstraat, Purmerend View full schedule Go to station
Purmerend Sternstraat 48 Burgemeester D. Kooimanweg, Purmerend View full schedule Go to station
Purmerend Aalscholverstraat 2 Ds. Martin Luther Kingweg, Purmerend View full schedule Go to station
Purmerend M.L.Kingweg 1 Westervenne, Purmerend View full schedule Go to station

301 FAQ

What time does the 301 bus start operating?

301 bus starts operating at 12:06 AM on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 301 bus stop working?

301 bus stops operating at 1:06 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 301 bus arrive?

When does the van Amsterdam Noord naar Purmerend/ Edam Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for van Amsterdam Noord naar Purmerend/ Edam Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 301 bus Stops

Amsterdam Metro Noord • Schouw Splitsing • Watergang De Dollard • Watergang Watergang Dorp • Ilpendam Jaagweg • Ilpendam Ilpendam Dorp • Purmerend Vurige Staart • Purmerend Jan Blankenbrug • Purmerend Rozenstraat • Purmerend Tramplein • Purmerend Gedempte Singelgracht • Purmerend Gedempte Where • Purmerend Stadhuis • Purmerend Doplaan • Purmerend Wormerplein • Purmerend Wilgenhoek • Purmerend Sternstraat • Purmerend Aalscholverstraat • Purmerend M.L.Kingweg

List of 301 bus Streets

1193 IJdoornlaan • 87 Kanaaldijk • 1 Populierweg • Kanaaldijk • 4 Zonneweg • 35 Herikkruid • 99 Koningsvaren • 1 Rozenstraat • 20 Tramplein • 23 Gedempte Singelgracht • Gedempte Where • Purmersteenweg • 111 Wormerplein • 144 Suze Groenewegstraat • 48 Burgemeester D. Kooimanweg • 2 Ds. Martin Luther Kingweg • 1 Westervenne

301 bus Schedule

301 bus route operates on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 12:06 AM - 11:36 PM

Sunday 12:06 AM - 1:06 AM
Monday Not Operational
Tuesday 12:06 AM - 11:36 PM
Wednesday 12:06 AM - 11:36 PM
Thursday 12:06 AM - 11:36 PM
Friday 12:06 AM - 11:36 PM
Saturday 12:06 AM - 11:36 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 301 bus route is Amsterdam Metro Noord and the last stop is Purmerend M.L.Kingweg. 301 (Direction: Purmerend Overwhere) is operational during Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

Additional information: 301 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you EBS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 301 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 301 bus to take on your trip.

301 near me

Alternative Directions

301 FAQ

What time does the 301 bus start operating?

301 bus starts operating at 12:06 AM on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 301 bus stop working?

301 bus stops operating at 1:06 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 301 bus arrive?

When does the van Amsterdam Noord naar Purmerend/ Edam Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for van Amsterdam Noord naar Purmerend/ Edam Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More