301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO Line
Sá Viana / Av. Beira Mar Via Deodoro
SMTT (Linhas Urbanas)
SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO bus (Sá Viana / Av. Beira Mar Via Deodoro) is a circular line with 28 stops departing from Ponto Final: 301/A321.
Choose any of the 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sá Viana / Av. Beira Mar Via Deodoro (28 stops)
Ponto Final: 301/A321
Rua Cônego Ribamar X Rua Clarinda Ferreira
Avenida Cônego Ribamar De Carvalho, Sá Viana
Bambu Bar, Sá Viana (Sentido Centro)
Portão Da Ufma
Avenida Contorno Da Ufma, Sá Viana (Sentido Centro)
Ceprama (Sentido Centro)
Terminal Da Fonte Do Bispo
Supermercado Mateus | Rua Das Cajazeiras
Hospital Municipal Djalma Marques (Socorrão I)
Parque Do Bom Menino
Praça Deodoro | Avenida Silva Maia
Praça Odorico Mendes | Instituto Florence
Instituto Ana Neri | Praça Gonçalves Dias
Praça Maria Aragão
Complexo Cultural Da Rffsa | Avenida Beira Mar
Viva Cidadão - Beira Mar, Centro
Centro Histórico - Praia Grande (Externa 2)
Mercado Do Peixe, Desterro
Passarela Do Samba | Fonte Do Bispo (Sentido Bairro)
Ceprama (Sentido Bairro)
Upa - Itaqui-Bacanga
Avenida Contorno Da Ufma, Sá Viana
Portão Da Ufma, Sá Viana
Bambu Bar, Sá Viana
Avenida Cônego Ribamar De Carvalho, Sá Viana (Sentido Bairro)
Rua Cônego Ribamar X Rua Clarinda Ferreira
Ponto Final: 301/A321
301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO FAQ
What time does the 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO bus start operating?
Services on the 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO bus stop working?
Services on the 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO bus arrive?
When does the Sá Viana / Av. Beira Mar Via Deodoro Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sá Viana / Av. Beira Mar Via Deodoro Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO (Sá Viana / Av. Beira Mar Via Deodoro) bus fare?
The Sá Viana / Av. Beira Mar Via Deodoro (Sá Viana / Av. Beira Mar Via Deodoro) bus fare is about R$3.70.
Is there a 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO bus stop.
301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO bus Schedule
301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:00 | 60 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:00 | 10 - 30 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:00 | 10 - 30 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:00 | 10 - 30 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:00 | 10 - 30 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:00 | 10 - 30 |
Sat | 05:00 - 23:00 | 30 - 60 |
SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO (from Ponto Final: 301/A321), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO (Sá Viana / Av. Beira Mar Via Deodoro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) info now.
301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO line bus fare
SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO (Sá Viana / Av. Beira Mar Via Deodoro) ride fare is about R$3.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SMTT (Linhas Urbanas)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SMTT (Linhas Urbanas)’s official website.
301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO (SMTT (Linhas Urbanas))
The first stop of the 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO bus route is Ponto Final: 301/A321 and the last stop is Ponto Final: 301/A321. 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO (Sá Viana / Av. Beira Mar Via Deodoro) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Luis, and helps to find the closest 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO bus to take on your trip.
Line 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO (Sá Viana / Av. Beira Mar Via Deodoro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO bus tracker or a live SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Luis. The trip planner shows updated data for SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) and any bus, including line 301 SÁ VIANA / DEODORO, in Sao Luis
SMTT (Linhas Urbanas) Lines in Sao Luis
- T023 VILA FUNIL / BANDEIRA TRIBUZI - Vila Funil / Bandeira Tribuzi/ Schedule
- T071 JANAÍNA - RIOD / AFRICANOS - Janaína - Riod / Africanos/ Schedule
- T450 RAPIDÃO - TERMINAL COHAMA / TERMINAL PRAIA GRANDE - RAPIDÃO - Terminal Cohama / Terminal Praia Grande/ Schedule
- A685 RESIDENCIAL NESTOR / TERMINAL SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - Residencial Nestor / Terminal São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 913 VILA LOBÃO / JOÃO PAULO - Vila Lobão / João Paulo/ Schedule
- T066 SÃO RAIMUNDO / RODOVIÁRIA - São Raimundo / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- T067 SÃO RAIMUNDO / JOÃO PAULO - São Raimundo / João Paulo/ Schedule
- T062 SOCORRÃO 2 / RODOVIÁRIA - Socorrão 2 / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- A699 VILA APARECIDA / TERMINAL SÃO CRISTÓVÃO / TERMINAL COHAB - Vila Aparecida / Terminal São Cristóvão / Terminal Cohab/ Schedule
- T609 PARQUE TIMBIRAS / BOM JESUS - Parque Timbiras / Bom Jesus/ Schedule
- T039 VILA SARNEY / AFRICANOS - Vila Sarney / Africanos/ Schedule
- T043 CIDADE OPERÁRIA 101 / SÃO FRANCISCO - Cidade Operária 101 / São Francisco/ Schedule
- A331 ARRAIAL / TERMINAL DISTRITO - Arraial / Terminal Distrito/ Schedule
- T501 ANGELIM / TERMINAL PRAIA GRANDE - Angelim / Terminal Praia Grande/ Schedule
- A673 RECANTO VERDE / VILA ITAMAR / TERMINAL COHAB - Recanto Verde / Vila Itamar / Terminal Cohab/ Schedule
- T345 SANTA CLARA (CORUJÃO) - Santa Clara (Corujão)/ Schedule
- T907 CIDADE OPERÁRIA / SOCORRÃO 2 / RODOVIÁRIA - Cidade Operária / Socorrão 2 / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- T435 CALHAU / LITORÂNEA (CORUJÃO) - Calhau / Litorânea (Corujão)/ Schedule
- T082 COHATRAC 3 / IPASE - Cohatrac 3 / Ipase/ Schedule
- A711 VILA LUIZÃO / TERMINAL COHAMA - Vila Luizão / Terminal Cohama/ Schedule