302 Line
18h20-Lmmjvs-Libourne - Bordeaux Les Aubiers
Regional Bus 33-Gironde
Regional Bus 33-Gironde 302 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 302 bus (18h20-Lmmjvs-Libourne - Bordeaux Les Aubiers) has 25 stops departing from Gare Routiere and ending at Les Aubiers.
302 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 18:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 302 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 18h20-Lmmjvs-Libourne - Bordeaux Les Aubiers (25 stops)
Gare Routiere
Crs Des Girondins
De Lattre De Tassigny
Port Du Noyer
Maison Neuve
Bourg
Senau
Grand Cazau
L'Intendant
Beychac
Rue Des Chenes
Rue De La Chaise
Av. De Verdun
Rivasseau
Lauduc
Av. Du Perigord
Le Flaman
Kennedy
Place Des 2 Villes
La Buttiniere
André Ricard
Lajaunie
Cité Du Vin
Pl. Ravezies
Les Aubiers
302 FAQ
What time does the 302 bus start operating?
Services on the 302 bus start at 18:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 302 bus stop working?
Services on the 302 bus stop at 18:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 302 bus arrive?
When does the 18h20-Lmmjvs-Libourne - Bordeaux Les Aubiers bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 18h20-Lmmjvs-Libourne - Bordeaux Les Aubiers bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Regional Bus 33-Gironde 302 bus line run on Bastille Day?
The 302 bus's operating hours on Bastille Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 302 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 302 bus stop.
302 Bus Schedule
302 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 18:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 18:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 18:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 18:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 18:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 18:20 | Single departure |
Sat | 18:20 | Single departure |
Regional Bus 33-Gironde Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 302 (from Gare Routiere), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 302 (18h20-Lmmjvs-Libourne - Bordeaux Les Aubiers) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Cars Régionaux 33 - Gironde info now.
302 line bus fare
Regional Bus 33-Gironde 302 (18h20-Lmmjvs-Libourne - Bordeaux Les Aubiers) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Regional Bus 33-Gironde tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Cars Régionaux 33 - Gironde’s official website.
302 (Regional Bus 33-Gironde)
The first stop of the 302 bus route is Gare Routiere and the last stop is Les Aubiers. 302 (18h20-Lmmjvs-Libourne - Bordeaux Les Aubiers) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 302 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Regional Bus 33-Gironde suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bordeaux, and helps to find the closest 302 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 302 bus to take on your trip.
Line 302 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 302 (18h20-Lmmjvs-Libourne - Bordeaux Les Aubiers) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 302 bus tracker or a live Regional Bus 33-Gironde bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Regional Bus 33-Gironde or a trip planner for light rail, bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Bordeaux. The trip planner shows updated data for Regional Bus 33-Gironde and any bus, including line 302, in Bordeaux
302 - Alternative Directions
- 302 - 09h35-D-Libourne - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 302 - 11h20-Lmmjv-Bordeaux Les Aubiers - Libourne / Schedule
- 302 - 07h15-Lmmjv-Libourne - Bordeaux Les Aubiers / Schedule
- 302 - 13h35-D-Libourne - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 302 - 09h20-D-Bordeaux Les Aubiers - Libourne / Schedule
- 302 - 15h20-Lmmjv-Libourne - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 302 - 16h50-Lmmjv-Bordeaux Les Aubiers - Libourne / Schedule
- 302 - 17h20-Lmmjv-Libourne - Bordeaux Les Aubiers / Schedule
- 302 - 05h55-Lmmjv-Libourne - Bordeaux Les Aubiers / Schedule
- 302 - 09h25-Lmmjv-Libourne - Bordeaux Les Aubiers / Schedule
- 302 - 19h10-Lmmjvs-Bordeaux Les Aubiers - Libourne / Schedule
- 302 - 10h35-Lmmjvs-Libourne - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 302 - 06h05-Lmmjv-Libourne - Bordeaux Les Aubiers / Schedule
- 302 - 10h25-Lmmjvs-Libourne - Bordeaux Les Aubiers / Schedule
- 302 - 18h30-D-Bordeaux Les Aubiers - Libourne / Schedule
- 302 - 00h01-Vs-Bordeaux Les Aubiers - Libourne / Schedule
- 302 - 06h05-Lmmjv-Libourne - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 302 - 18h20-D-Libourne - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 302 - 16h15-Lmmjvs-Libourne - Bordeaux Buttiniere / Schedule
- 302 - 16h00-Lmmjv-Bordeaux Les Aubiers - Libourne / Schedule
Regional Bus 33-Gironde Lines in Bordeaux
- 501 - BORDEAUX STALINGRAD - LANGON/ Schedule
- 2141 - RENFORT ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC - VAL DE VIRVEE/ Schedule
- 481 - COLLEGE DE CREON/ Schedule
- 783 - COLLEGE LE PIAN MEDOC/ Schedule
- 317 - LIBOURNE - SAUVETERRE/ Schedule
- 582 - COLLEGE DE CADILLAC/ Schedule
- 785 - ETS DE PAUILLAC/ Schedule
- 313 - LIBOURNE - VILLEFRANCHE DE LONCHAT/ Schedule
- 402 - BORDEAUX STALINGRAD - BRANNE par CAMARSA/ Schedule
- 4021 - RENFORT BORDEAUX - BRANNE CAMARSAC/ Schedule
- 781 - COLLEGE DE PAREMPUYRE/ Schedule
- 3201 - RENFORT ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC - LIBOURNE/ Schedule
- 3161 - RENFORT LIBOURNE - PELLEGRUE/ Schedule
- 3011 - RENFORT BORDEAUX - LIBOURNE parST LOUBES/ Schedule
- 7041 - RENFORT BLANQUEFORT - ARSAC/ Schedule
- 314 - LIBOURNE - PUISSEGUIN/ Schedule
- 703 - BORDEAUX - LESPARRE/ Schedule
- 310 - LIBOURNE - ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC/ Schedule
- 304 - BORDEAUX Quinconces - LIBOURNE - ST EMILION/ Schedule
- 514 - LA REOLE - SAUVETERRE par LANDERROUET/ Schedule