302 Line
Pimpri Gaon
PMPML
PMPML 302 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 302 bus (Pimpri Gaon) has 25 stops departing from Gavhane Wasti Bhosari and ending at Pimpri Gaon.
Choose any of the 302 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pimpri Gaon (25 stops)
Gavhane Wasti Bhosari
Agnishamak Kendra Bhosari
Swami Samarth Mandir
Landewadi
Telco Road Corner
Tulsi Chemicals
Phillips (Nehrunagar Road)
Jayanand Khira
Abhi Chemicals
C-Ward Office
Jyoti School
Nehrunagar
H.A.Corner
Kamgar Nagar
Gandhinagar Pimpri Road
Mahindra Company Pimpri Road
Pimpri Road
Kundan Hotel
Gokul Hotel
Shagun Chowk
Jijamata Hospital
Jaihind High School
Ashok Talkies Pimpri
P.C.M.C School Pimpri
Pimpri Gaon
302 FAQ
What time does the 302 bus start operating?
Services on the 302 bus start at 05:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 302 bus stop working?
Services on the 302 bus stop at 21:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 302 bus arrive?
When does the Pimpri Gaon bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pimpri Gaon bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 302 (Pimpri Gaon) bus fare?
The Pimpri Gaon (Pimpri Gaon) bus fare is ₹5.00 - ₹15.00.
Is there a 302 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 302 bus stop.
302 Bus Schedule
302 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:35 - 21:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:35 - 21:45 | 10 - 23 |
Mon | 05:35 - 21:45 | 10 - 23 |
Tue | 05:35 - 21:45 | 10 - 23 |
Wed | 05:35 - 21:45 | 10 - 23 |
Thu | 05:35 - 21:45 | 10 - 23 |
Fri | 05:35 - 21:45 | 10 - 23 |
Sat | 05:35 - 21:45 | 10 - 23 |
PMPML Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 302 (from Gavhane Wasti Bhosari), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 302 (Pimpri Gaon) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all PMPML info now.
302 line bus fare
PMPML 302 (Pimpri Gaon) ride fare is between ₹5.00 and ₹15.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about PMPML's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or PMPML’s official website.
302 (PMPML)
The first stop of the 302 bus route is Gavhane Wasti Bhosari and the last stop is Pimpri Gaon. 302 (Pimpri Gaon) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 302 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you PMPML suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pune, and helps to find the closest 302 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 302 bus to take on your trip.
Line 302 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 302 (Pimpri Gaon) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 302 bus tracker or a live PMPML bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for PMPML or a trip planner for metro, bus or train to plan your route around Pune. The trip planner shows updated data for PMPML and any bus, including line 302, in Pune
302 - Alternative Directions
PMPML Lines in Pune
- 11K - Katraj - Pimple Gurav/ Schedule
- 360 - Mhalunge Gaon - Alandi/ Schedule
- 193 - Hadapsar Gadital - Khamgaon Gada Modi/ Schedule
- 316 - Balewadi Depot - Chinchwad Gaon/ Schedule
- 330 - Bhosari Gaon - Alandi/ Schedule
- 87A - Symbiosis Nursing Hostel (Susgaon) To Radha Chowk/ Schedule
- 257 - Alandi - Markal Gaon Panyachi Taki/ Schedule
- N15 - Nigdi - Rupeenagar/ Schedule
- 24A - Katraj - Lohgaon/ Schedule
- 152A - Vishrantwadi - Pride World City Lohgaon/ Schedule
- 17 - Swargate âžž Narhegaon/ Schedule
- 347 - Shanivarwada - Sangvi Gaon/ Schedule
- 305A - Nigdi - Greenbase Park Navlakh Umbre/ Schedule
- 354 - Pimpri Gaon - Marketyard/ Schedule
- 200 - Shewalewadi Depot - Alandi/ Schedule
- 118 - Swargate - Nanded Gaon/ Schedule
- 164 - Nhavare ⬌ Shikrapur S.T Stand/ Schedule
- 29 - Marketyard - Alandi/ Schedule
- 153 - Bhosari Gaon - Alandi/ Schedule
- 13 - Upper Depot - Shivajinagar/ Schedule