303 Line
Křenice
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o 303 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 303 bus (Křenice) has 30 stops departing from Černý Most and ending at Křenice.
Choose any of the 303 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Křenice (30 stops)
Černý Most
Chvaly
Vojická
Nádraží Horní Počernice
Lukavecká
Divadlo Horní Počernice
Na Kovárně
Sychrov
Šestajovice, Za Stodolami
Šestajovice, Balkán
Šestajovice, Pražská
Bazar
Smržovská
Smiřická
Nádraží Klánovice
Hulická
Újezd Nad Lesy
Pošta Újezd Nad Lesy
Druhanická
Ježovická
Kvasinská
Koloděje
Sibřina, Stupice
Sibřina, Zahradní
Sibřina
Sibřina, Škola
Sibřina, Na Paloučku
Sibřina, Zahradní
Křenice, K Sibřině
Křenice
303 FAQ
What time does the 303 bus start operating?
Services on the 303 bus start at 05:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 303 bus stop working?
Services on the 303 bus stop at 23:05 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 303 bus arrive?
When does the Křenice Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Křenice Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 303 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 303 bus stop.
303 bus Schedule
303 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 23:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:35 - 23:05 | 115 - 395 |
Mon | 05:15 - 23:35 | 20 - 60 |
Tue | 05:15 - 23:35 | 20 - 60 |
Wed | 05:15 - 23:35 | 20 - 60 |
Thu | 05:15 - 23:35 | 20 - 60 |
Fri | 05:15 - 23:35 | 20 - 60 |
Sat | 06:35 - 23:05 | 115 - 395 |
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 303 (from Černý Most), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 303 (Křenice) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o info now.
303 line bus fare
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o 303 (Křenice) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o’s official website.
303 (ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o)
The first stop of the 303 bus route is Černý Most and the last stop is Křenice. 303 (Křenice) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 303 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 303 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 303 bus to take on your trip.
Line 303 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 303 (Křenice) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 303 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o and any bus, including line 303, in Prague
303 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o Lines in Prague
- 204 - Stavební zóna Horní Počernice - Sídliště Petrovice/ Schedule
- 761 - Velké Popovice - Kamenice,Všedobrovice - Velké Popovice/ Schedule
- 224 - Dolnopočernický hřbitov - Ve Žlíbku/ Schedule
- 846 - Čechtice/Dolní Kralovice - Ledeč nad Sázavou/ Schedule
- 348 - Praha,Bulovka - Obříství/ Schedule
- 339 - Praha,Budějovická - Týnec nad Sázavou,Železniční stanice/ Schedule
- BB1 - (BB1) Budějovická - Delta/ Schedule
- 332 - Praha,Budějovická - Neveklov/ Schedule
- 483 - Vlašim - Tehov - Divišov - Chocerady/ Schedule
- 653 - Ondřejov - Kaliště,Poddubí/ Schedule
- 685 - Strančice - Mnichovice - Zvánovice - Černé Voděrady/ Schedule
- 656 - Hovorčovice - Zlonín - Hovorčovice/ Schedule
- 273 - Depo Hostivař - Sídliště Skalka/ Schedule
- 208 - Depo Hostivař - Obchodní centrum Štěrboholy - Vinice Dolní Počernice/ Schedule
- 211 - Nádraží Klánovice - Sídliště Rohožník/ Schedule
- 268 - Želivského - Olšanské hřbitovy/ Schedule
- 220 - Černý Most - K Zelenči - Černý Most/ Schedule
- 333 - Praha,Kačerov - Březová-Oleško,Oleško/ Schedule
- 335 - Praha,Budějovická - Kamenice,Kult.dům/ Schedule