Bus - 309路

309路

永兴路公兴路 - 娄山关路仙霞路

上海巴士

309路 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 309路 bus (Direction: 娄山关路仙霞路) has 14 stops departing from 永兴路公兴路 and ending in 娄山关路仙霞路.

309路 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 5:00 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 309路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 娄山关路仙霞路

永兴路公兴路 View full schedule Go to station
西藏北路中兴路 Xizang Rd. (N), Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
西藏北路芷江中路 Xizang Rd. (N), Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
中山北路共和新路 View full schedule Go to station
中山北路普善路 Inner Ring Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
中山北路交通路 North Zhongshan Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
中山北路光新路 View full schedule Go to station
和平新村 North Zhongshan Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
中山北路曹杨路 Caoyang Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
中山西路长宁路 View full schedule Go to station
中山西路天山路 View full schedule Go to station
仙霞路遵义路 View full schedule Go to station
娄山关路仙霞路 View full schedule Go to station

309路 FAQ

What time does the 309路 bus start operating?

309路 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 309路 bus stop working?

309路 bus stops operating at 5:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 309路 bus arrive?

When does the 永兴路公兴路 - 娄山关路仙霞路 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 永兴路公兴路 - 娄山关路仙霞路 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 309路 bus Stops

永兴路公兴路 • 西藏北路中兴路 • 西藏北路芷江中路 • 中山北路共和新路 • 中山北路普善路 • 中山北路交通路 • 中山北路光新路 • 和平新村 • 中山北路曹杨路 • 华东师大 • 中山西路长宁路 • 中山西路天山路 • 仙霞路遵义路 • 娄山关路仙霞路

List of 309路 bus Streets

Xizang Rd. (N) • Xizang Rd. (N) • Inner Ring Road • North Zhongshan Road • North Zhongshan Road • Caoyang Road

309路 bus Schedule

309路 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 5:00 AM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 5:00 AM
Monday 12:00 AM - 5:00 AM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 5:00 AM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 5:00 AM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 5:00 AM
Friday 12:00 AM - 5:00 AM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 5:00 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 309路 bus route is 永兴路公兴路 and the last stop is 娄山关路仙霞路. 309路 (Direction: 娄山关路仙霞路) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 309路 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 309路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 309路 bus to take on your trip.

309路 near me

Alternative Directions

309路 FAQ

What time does the 309路 bus start operating?

309路 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 309路 bus stop working?

309路 bus stops operating at 5:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 309路 bus arrive?

When does the 永兴路公兴路 - 娄山关路仙霞路 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 永兴路公兴路 - 娄山关路仙霞路 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More