311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE Line
S. Marcos / N. Horizonte (Av. Delta)
Viação São Roque
Viação São Roque 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE bus (S. Marcos / N. Horizonte (Av. Delta)) has 30 stops departing from Centro (Av. Delta) and ending at Rua Alegre, 67.
Choose any of the 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: S. Marcos / N. Horizonte (Av. Delta) (30 stops)
Centro (Av. Delta)
Escola Aristides Freire
Escola Polivalente
Praça Fidelis Ferrari, 34
Rua Fioravante Rossi, 42
Rua Jacinto Basseti, 1143
Avenida Fioravante Rossi, 472
Rua Fioravante Rossi, 700
Avenida Fioravante Rossi, 1000
Rua Fioravante Rossi, 1194
Rua Fioravante Rossi, 1659
Avenida Fioravante Rossi, 2026
Avenida Fioravante Rossi, 2190
Rua Fioravante Rossi, 2418
Avenida Fioravante Rossi, 2628
Avenida Fioravante Rossi, 2789
Unesc
Rua João Juliani, 65
Avenida Antônio Perutti, 763
Avenida Antônio Perutti, 573
Rua João Tinelli, 449
Travessa E, 63
Rua Theodoro Vago, 300
Rua Maria Teresa Bertolo, 221
Rua Bernardo Augusto Sperândio, 134
Rua João Cavassani, 420
Rua S, 446
Rua Ecoporanga, 133
Rua Cachoeiro Do Itapemirim, 199
Rua Alegre, 67
311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE FAQ
What time does the 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE bus start operating?
Services on the 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE bus start at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE bus stop working?
Services on the 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE bus stop at 12:50 on Saturday.
What time does the 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE bus arrive?
When does the S. Marcos / N. Horizonte (Av. Delta) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the S. Marcos / N. Horizonte (Av. Delta) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE bus stop.
Viação São Roque 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE bus Route Map - S. Marcos / N. Horizonte (Av. Delta)
311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE Bus Schedule
311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:50 - 18:02
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:50 - 18:02 | 60 - 204 |
Tue | 06:50 - 18:02 | 60 - 204 |
Wed | 06:50 - 18:02 | 60 - 204 |
Thu | 06:50 - 18:02 | 60 - 204 |
Fri | 06:50 - 18:02 | 60 - 204 |
Sat | 08:22 - 12:50 | 77 - 104 |
Viação São Roque Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE (from Centro (Av. Delta)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE (S. Marcos / N. Horizonte (Av. Delta)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação São Roque info now.
311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE line bus fare
Viação São Roque 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE (S. Marcos / N. Horizonte (Av. Delta)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação São Roque tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação São Roque’s official website.
311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE (Viação São Roque)
The first stop of the 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE bus route is Centro (Av. Delta) and the last stop is Rua Alegre, 67. 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE (S. Marcos / N. Horizonte (Av. Delta)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação São Roque suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Mateus, and helps to find the closest 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE bus to take on your trip.
Line 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE (S. Marcos / N. Horizonte (Av. Delta)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE bus tracker or a live Viação São Roque bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação São Roque or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Sao Mateus. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação São Roque and any bus, including line 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE, in Sao Mateus
311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE - Alternative Directions
- 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE - Centro (Via H. Fraga) (Pronto-Socorro) / Schedule
- 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE - Centro (Via H. Fraga) (Av. Delta) / Schedule
- 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE - S. Marcos / N. Horizonte (Pronto-Socorro) / Schedule
- 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE - Centro (Via N. Horizonte) (Av. Delta) / Schedule
Viação São Roque Lines in Sao Mateus
- COLATINA - SÃO PEDRO FRIO/ Schedule
- 312 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE / FRISA - São Marcos / Novo Horizonte / Frisa/ Schedule
- 320 COLÚMBIA - Colúmbia/ Schedule
- 116 COLATINA / BARRA DO TRIUNFO - Colatina / Barra do Triunfo/ Schedule
- 350 RESIDENCIAL LUIZ DALLA BERNARDINA - Residencial Luiz Dalla Bernardina/ Schedule
- 340 BOAPABA - Boapaba/ Schedule
- 235 COLATINA / SÃO BENTO (VIA SÃO JACINTO) - Colatina / São Bento (via São Jacinto)/ Schedule
- 330 IFES (ITAPINA) - IFES (Itapina)/ Schedule
- 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO - Colatina / São Jacinto/ Schedule
- 360 POVOAÇÃO DE BAUNILHA - Povoação de Baunilha/ Schedule
- 071 COLATINA / SÃO BENTO (VIA CÓRREGO DA SAÚDE) - Colatina / São Bento (via Córrego da Saúde)/ Schedule
- 349 SÃO JACINTO / SANTA TERESA - São Jacinto / Santa Teresa/ Schedule
- 300 HONÓRIO FRAGA / NOVO HORIZONTE / FRISA - Honório Fraga / Novo Horizonte / Frisa/ Schedule
- 303 HONÓRIO FRAGA / UNIROUPAS / FRISA - Honório Fraga / Uniroupas / Frisa/ Schedule
- 321 COLÚMBIA (VIA ELEVADO NORTE) - Colúmbia (via Elevado Norte)/ Schedule
- 302 HONÓRIO FRAGA / FRISA - Honório Fraga / Frisa/ Schedule
- COLATINA - ITAPINA/ Schedule