312 Line
T. Vl. Brasília / Cândido Queiroz
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC 312 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 312 bus (Res. Cândido Queiroz) has 22 stops departing from T. Vl. Brasília | Plataforma A Leste 2 and ending at Rua 4.
312 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 00:13. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 312 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Res. Cândido Queiroz (22 stops)
T. Vl. Brasília | Plataforma A Leste 2
T. Vl. Brasília | Saída Sul
Avenida São Paulo
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek
Av. Juscelino Kubitschek
Avenida São João
Avenida Mangueira
Rua Manguape
Rua Manguape
Rua 1
Rua 1
Rua 1
Avenida São João
Rua 27
Rua 7
Rua 24
Rua 17
Rua 13
Rua 12
Rua 12
Rua 4
312 FAQ
What time does the 312 bus start operating?
Services on the 312 bus start at 00:13 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 312 bus stop working?
Services on the 312 bus stop at 00:13 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 312 bus arrive?
When does the T. Vl. Brasília / Cândido Queiroz bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the T. Vl. Brasília / Cândido Queiroz bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 312 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 312 bus stop.
312 Bus Schedule
312 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:13
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:15 | Single departure |
Mon | 00:13 | Single departure |
Tue | 00:13 | Single departure |
Wed | 00:13 | Single departure |
Thu | 00:13 | Single departure |
Fri | 00:13 | Single departure |
Sat | 00:15 | Single departure |
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 312 (from T. Vl. Brasília | Plataforma A Leste 2), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 312 (Res. Cândido Queiroz) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Redemob Consórcio - CMTC info now.
312 line bus fare
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC 312 (Res. Cândido Queiroz) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Redemob Consórcio - CMTC tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Redemob Consórcio - CMTC’s official website.
312 (Redemob Consórcio - CMTC)
The first stop of the 312 bus route is T. Vl. Brasília | Plataforma A Leste 2 and the last stop is Rua 4. 312 (Res. Cândido Queiroz) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 312 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Redemob Consórcio - CMTC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Goiania Region, and helps to find the closest 312 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 312 bus to take on your trip.
Line 312 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 312 (Res. Cândido Queiroz) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 312 bus tracker or a live Redemob Consórcio - CMTC bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Redemob Consórcio - CMTC or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Goiania Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Redemob Consórcio - CMTC and any bus, including line 312, in Goiania Region
312 - Alternative Directions
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC Lines in Goiania Region
- 225 - Vale dos Sonhos / T. Paulo Garcia / Centro/ Schedule
- 340 - T. Araguaia / Pq. Industrial / CREDEQ/ Schedule
- 739 - T. Bíblia / Paço Municipal / Rec. dos Buritis/ Schedule
- 017 - T. Cruzeiro / Centro / T. Paulo Garcia/ Schedule
- 599 - T. Pe. Pelágio / Cj. Primavera/ Schedule
- 971 - T. Araguaia / T. Veiga Jd. / T. Garavelo | RMTC Aparecida/ Schedule
- 730 - T. Trindade / Jd. Imperial/ Schedule
- 263 - T. Bíblia / Vila Nova / Campus UFG/ Schedule
- 930 - T. Pe. Pelágio / Vl. Canaã / T. Bandeiras/ Schedule
- 566 - T. Maranata / Villar Baviera / Goiânia Sul/ Schedule
- 277 - T. Cruzeiro / Pq. Amazônia / T. Paulo Garcia/ Schedule
- 011 - T. Vl. Brasília / T. Praça A - Via T-2/ Schedule
- 348 - T. Novo Mundo / Irisville - Via Av. Anápolis/ Schedule
- 005 - T. Garavelo / T. Bandeiras / Campinas/ Schedule
- 210 - T. Vl. Brasília / Vl. Maria / Jd. Paraíso/ Schedule
- 193 - PC Trindade / Flamboyant / T. Paulo Garcia/ Schedule
- 729 - T. Trindade / Sol Dourado/ Schedule
- 562 - T. Veiga Jd. / Pontal Sul / Pq. das Nações/ Schedule
- 037 - T. Pe. Pelágio / Pça. do Violeiro / T. Hailé Pinheiro/ Schedule
- 733 - T. Trindade / St. Cristina/ Schedule