Bus - 312

312

ST.CLAIR-JUNCTION NIGHT BUS

TTC

312 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 312 bus (Direction: 312 - St Clair Station) has 47 stops departing from Edna Ave At Dundas St West and ending in St Clair Ave East At Yonge St East Side.

312 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 1:40 AM and ends at 4:40 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 312 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 312 - St Clair Station

Edna Ave At Dundas St West 16 Edna Ave, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Dundas St West At Chelsea Ave North Side 2400 Dundas St W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Dundas St West At Glenlake Ave North Side 2496 Dundas St W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Dundas St West At Humberside Ave 19 Humberside Ave, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Dundas St West At Dupont St 2641 Dundas Street West, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Dundas St West At Indian Grove Dundas Street West, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Dundas St West At Keele St 2842 Dundas St W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Dundas St West At Pacific Ave 2960 Dundas St W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Dundas St West At Quebec Ave 3062 Dundas St W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Dundas St West At St Johns Pl 3162 Dundas St W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Dundas St West At Gilmour Ave 3252 Dundas St W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Dundas St West At Runnymede Rd 3348B Dundas St W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Dundas St West At Windermere Ave 3425 Dundas St W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Dundas St West At Willard Ave West Side 3484 Dundas Street West, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Dundas St West At Jane St 3530 Dundas Street West, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Jane St East Side 2595 Saint Clair Avenue West, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Mariposa Ave East Side 2576 St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Mould Ave 2555 St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Runnymede Rd 2471 Saint Clair Avenue West, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Britannia Ave 2389A St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Cobalt Ave 2299 St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Mondovi Gate 2211 Saint Clair Avenue West, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Old Stock Yards Rd 2129 Saint Clair Avenue West, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Keele St 630 Keele Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Old Weston Rd 1797 Saint Clair Avenue West, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Hounslow Heath Rd 1751 Saint Clair Avenue West, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Laughton Ave 1665 St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Caledonia Park Rd 1613 St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Lansdowne Ave 1365 Saint Clair Avenue West, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Earlscourt Ave 1285A St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Dufferin St 1177 St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Northcliffe Blvd 1131 St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Glenholme Ave 1065A St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Oakwood Ave 991 Saint Clair Avenue West, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Winona Dr East Side 833 St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Arlington Ave 779 St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Christie St 701A St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Wychwood Ave 631 St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Vaughan Rd 545 St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Bathurst St 515 St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Tweedsmuir Ave 375 Saint Clair Avenue West, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Spadina Rd 341 Saint Clair Avenue West, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Russell Hill Rd 260 Saint Clair Avenue West, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Warren Rd East Side 243 St Clair Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Avenue Rd East Side 135 Saint Clair Avenue East, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave West At Deer Park Cres 95 Saint Clair Avenue West, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
St Clair Ave East At Yonge St East Side 11 St. Clair Avenue East, Toronto View full schedule Go to station

312 FAQ

What time does the 312 bus start operating?

312 bus starts operating at 1:40 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 312 bus stop working?

312 bus stops operating at 4:40 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 312 bus arrive?

When does the ST.CLAIR-JUNCTION NIGHT BUS Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ST.CLAIR-JUNCTION NIGHT BUS Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 312 bus Stops

Edna Ave At Dundas St West • Dundas St West At Chelsea Ave North Side • Dundas St West At Glenlake Ave North Side • Dundas St West At Humberside Ave • Dundas St West At Dupont St • Dundas St West At Indian Grove • Dundas St West At Keele St • Dundas St West At Pacific Ave • Dundas St West At Quebec Ave • Dundas St West At St Johns Pl • Dundas St West At Gilmour Ave • Dundas St West At Runnymede Rd • Dundas St West At Windermere Ave • Dundas St West At Willard Ave West Side • Dundas St West At Jane St • St Clair Ave West At Jane St East Side • St Clair Ave West At Mariposa Ave East Side • St Clair Ave West At Mould Ave • St Clair Ave West At Runnymede Rd • St Clair Ave West At Britannia Ave • St Clair Ave West At Cobalt Ave • St Clair Ave West At Mondovi Gate • St Clair Ave West At Old Stock Yards Rd • St Clair Ave West At Keele St • St Clair Ave West At Old Weston Rd • St Clair Ave West At Hounslow Heath Rd • St Clair Ave West At Laughton Ave • St Clair Ave West At Caledonia Park Rd • St Clair Ave West At Lansdowne Ave • St Clair Ave West At Earlscourt Ave • St Clair Ave West At Dufferin St • St Clair Ave West At Northcliffe Blvd • St Clair Ave West At Glenholme Ave • St Clair Ave West At Oakwood Ave • St Clair Ave West At Winona Dr East Side • St Clair Ave West At Arlington Ave • St Clair Ave West At Christie St • St Clair Ave West At Wychwood Ave • St Clair Ave West At Vaughan Rd • St Clair Ave West At Bathurst St • St Clair Ave West At Tweedsmuir Ave • St Clair Ave West At Spadina Rd • St Clair Ave West At Russell Hill Rd • St Clair Ave West At Warren Rd East Side • St Clair Ave West At Avenue Rd East Side • St Clair Ave West At Deer Park Cres • St Clair Ave East At Yonge St East Side

List of 312 bus Streets

16 Edna Ave • 2400 Dundas St W • 2496 Dundas St W • 19 Humberside Ave • 2641 Dundas Street West • Dundas Street West • 2842 Dundas St W • 2960 Dundas St W • 3062 Dundas St W • 3162 Dundas St W • 3252 Dundas St W • 3348B Dundas St W • 3425 Dundas St W • 3484 Dundas Street West • 3530 Dundas Street West • 2595 Saint Clair Avenue West • 2576 St Clair Ave W • 2555 St Clair Ave W • 2471 Saint Clair Avenue West • 2389A St Clair Ave W • 2299 St Clair Ave W • 2211 Saint Clair Avenue West • 2129 Saint Clair Avenue West • 630 Keele Street • 1797 Saint Clair Avenue West • 1751 Saint Clair Avenue West • 1665 St Clair Ave W • 1613 St Clair Ave W • 1365 Saint Clair Avenue West • 1285A St Clair Ave W • 1177 St Clair Ave W • 1131 St Clair Ave W • 1065A St Clair Ave W • 991 Saint Clair Avenue West • 833 St Clair Ave W • 779 St Clair Ave W • 701A St Clair Ave W • 631 St Clair Ave W • 545 St Clair Ave W • 515 St Clair Ave W • 375 Saint Clair Avenue West • 341 Saint Clair Avenue West • 260 Saint Clair Avenue West • 243 St Clair Ave W • 135 Saint Clair Avenue East • 95 Saint Clair Avenue West • 11 St. Clair Avenue East

312 bus Schedule

312 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 1:40 AM - 4:40 AM

Sunday 1:40 AM - 4:40 AM
Monday 1:40 AM - 4:40 AM
Tuesday 1:40 AM - 4:40 AM
Wednesday 1:40 AM - 4:40 AM
Thursday 1:40 AM - 4:40 AM
Friday 1:40 AM - 4:40 AM
Saturday 1:40 AM - 4:40 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 312 bus route is Edna Ave At Dundas St West and the last stop is St Clair Ave East At Yonge St East Side. 312 (Direction: 312 - St Clair Station) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 312 has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TTC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Toronto, and helps to find the closest 312 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 312 bus to take on your trip.

312 near me

Alternative Directions

312 FAQ

What time does the 312 bus start operating?

312 bus starts operating at 1:40 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 312 bus stop working?

312 bus stops operating at 4:40 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 312 bus arrive?

When does the ST.CLAIR-JUNCTION NIGHT BUS Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ST.CLAIR-JUNCTION NIGHT BUS Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More