313 Line
Tarumã / T. Bandeirantes
Consórcio Guaicurus
Consórcio Guaicurus 313 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 313 bus (Tarumã / T. Bandeirantes) has 23 stops departing from Rua José Carlos Amaral, 37 and ending at Terminal Bandeirantes.
Choose any of the 313 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tarumã / T. Bandeirantes (23 stops)
Rua José Carlos Amaral, 37
Rua Fanorte, 667-717
Rua Fanorte, 307-321
Rua Fanorte, 37
Rua Da Península, 929-1001
Rua Da Península, 736
Rua Da Península, 447-519
Rua Da Península, 65-107
Rua Fátima Do Sul, 583-709
Rua Fátima Do Sul, 241-333
Rua Fátima Do Sul, 191
Rua Souto Maior, 1763
Rua Souto Maior, 1423-1501
Rua Souto Maior, 913
Rua Souto Maior, 769
Rua Souto Maior, 473-511
Rua Souto Maior, 293
Rua Panambi Vera, 651
Avenida Manoel Joaquim De Moraes, 1289-1337
Avenida Manoel Joaquim De Moraes, 957
Avenida Manoel Joaquim De Moraes, 519
Rua Clineu Da Costa Moraes, 153-203
Terminal Bandeirantes
313 FAQ
What time does the 313 bus start operating?
Services on the 313 bus start at 04:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 313 bus stop working?
Services on the 313 bus stop at 19:32 on Saturday.
What time does the 313 bus arrive?
When does the Tarumã / T. Bandeirantes bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tarumã / T. Bandeirantes bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 313 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 313 bus stop.
313 Bus Schedule
313 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:45 - 23:08
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:57 - 23:04 | 60 - 60 |
Mon | 04:45 - 23:08 | 15 - 48 |
Tue | 04:45 - 23:08 | 15 - 48 |
Wed | 04:45 - 23:08 | 15 - 48 |
Thu | 04:45 - 23:08 | 15 - 48 |
Fri | 04:45 - 23:08 | 15 - 48 |
Sat | 04:45 - 19:32 | 20 - 60 |
Consórcio Guaicurus Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 313 (from Rua José Carlos Amaral, 37), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 313 (Tarumã / T. Bandeirantes) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Guaicurus info now.
313 line bus fare
Consórcio Guaicurus 313 (Tarumã / T. Bandeirantes) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Guaicurus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Guaicurus’s official website.
313 (Consórcio Guaicurus)
The first stop of the 313 bus route is Rua José Carlos Amaral, 37 and the last stop is Terminal Bandeirantes. 313 (Tarumã / T. Bandeirantes) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 313 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Guaicurus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Campo Grande, and helps to find the closest 313 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 313 bus to take on your trip.
Line 313 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 313 (Tarumã / T. Bandeirantes) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 313 bus tracker or a live Consórcio Guaicurus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Guaicurus or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Campo Grande. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Guaicurus and any bus, including line 313, in Campo Grande
313 - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Guaicurus Lines in Campo Grande
- 085 - T. Morenão / T. Júlio de Castilho/ Schedule
- 210 - São Julião / T. Nova Bahia/ Schedule
- 520 - Noroeste / Serraville/ Schedule
- 421 - Jardim Carioca/ Schedule
- 064 - T. Guaicurus / Shopping Norte Sul/ Schedule
- 102 - T. Guaicurus / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 242 - Parque dos Poderes / Centro/ Schedule
- 523 - Pedrossian/Oiti - Vivendas do Parque/ Schedule
- 225 - Santa Luzia/ Schedule
- 213 - Campo Belo/ Schedule
- 325 - PARQUE DOS GIRASSÓIS/ Schedule
- 126 - Moreninhas 3 e 4/ Schedule
- 211 - Vida Nova/ Schedule
- 075 - T. Guaicurus / T. General Osório/ Schedule
- 222 - UCDB / T. General Osório/ Schedule
- 121 - Marcos Roberto/ Schedule
- 512 - Mansur/ Schedule
- 118 - Macro Anel / Caravagio/ Schedule
- 511 - Dr. Albuquerque - Tropical - T. Morenão / T. Guaicurus/ Schedule
- 006 - Especial Nova Bahia e Região/ Schedule