316 Line
Бориспіль (Міський Парк)
Приміські маршрути
Приміські маршрути 316 Shuttle Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 316 shuttle (Бориспіль (Міський Парк)) has 17 stations departing from Ст. М. Лівобережна and ending at Міський Парк.
Choose any of the 316 shuttle stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Бориспіль (Міський Парк) (17 stops)
Ст. М. Лівобережна
Вул. Тростянецька
Міська Лікарня №1
Ст. М. Бориспільська
Орлятко
Лісництво
С. Проліски
С. Щасливе
С. Мала Олександрівка
С. Чубинське
С. Гора
Мотель 35-Й Км
Вул. Авіаторів
Фортуна
Соцмістечко
Сільгосптехніка (Стара Прага)
Міський Парк
316 FAQ
What time does the 316 shuttle start operating?
Services on the 316 shuttle start at 06:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 316 shuttle stop working?
Services on the 316 shuttle stop at 21:57 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 316 shuttle arrive?
When does the Бориспіль (Міський Парк) shuttle line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Бориспіль (Міський Парк) shuttle line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 316 shuttle station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 316 shuttle station.
316 Shuttle Schedule
316 shuttle line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:40 - 21:57
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:40 - 21:57 | 7 |
Mon | 06:40 - 21:57 | 7 |
Tue | 06:40 - 21:57 | 7 |
Wed | 06:40 - 21:57 | 7 |
Thu | 06:40 - 21:57 | 7 |
Fri | 06:40 - 21:57 | 7 |
Sat | 06:40 - 21:57 | 7 |
Приміські маршрути Shuttle Service Alerts
See all updates on 316 (from Ст. М. Лівобережна), including real-time status info, shuttle delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 316 (Бориспіль (Міський Парк)) and track the shuttle as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Приміські маршрути info now.
316 line shuttle fare
Приміські маршрути 316 (Бориспіль (Міський Парк)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Приміські маршрути tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Приміські маршрути’s official website.
316 (Приміські маршрути)
The first stop of the 316 shuttle route is Ст. М. Лівобережна and the last stop is Міський Парк. 316 (Бориспіль (Міський Парк)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 316 has 17 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Приміські маршрути suggested routes, real-time shuttle tracker, live directions, line route maps in Kyiv, and helps to find the closest 316 shuttle stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and shuttle schedule for the 316 shuttle to take on your trip.
Line 316 Real Time shuttle Tracker
Track line 316 (Бориспіль (Міський Парк)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 316 shuttle tracker or a live Приміські маршрути shuttle tracker app and never miss your shuttle.
Use the app as a trip planner for Приміські маршрути or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Trolleybus, train, bus or shuttle to plan your route around Kyiv. The trip planner shows updated data for Приміські маршрути and any shuttle, including line 316, in Kyiv
316 - Alternative Directions
Приміські маршрути Lines in Kyiv
- 765 - с. Музичі - ст. м. Нивки/ Schedule
- 747 - с. Гореничі - ст. м. Нивки/ Schedule
- 726 - станція Васильків-1 - ст. м. Виставковий Центр/ Schedule
- 769 - с. Горбовичі - ст. м. Академмістечко/ Schedule
- 732 - м. Вишневе (вул. Тургенєва) - ст. м. Виставковий Центр/ Schedule
- 398 - Автостанція "Полісся" - м. Вишгород/ Schedule
- 812 - станція Боярка (фабрика "Мальва) - ст. м. Дружби Народів/ Schedule
- 386 - (774) с. Луб'янка - ст. м. Святошин/ Schedule
- 420 - м. Ірпінь (БКЗ) - ст. м. Академмістечко/ Schedule
- 351 - с. Пірнове - с. Лебедівка - ст. м. Героїв Дніпра/ Schedule
- 427 - с. Крюківщина (ЖК "Європейське Місто") - ст. м. Виставковий Центр/ Schedule
- 720 - станція Боярка - пл. Перемоги/ Schedule
- 820 - м. Вишневе (вул. Лесі Українки) - ст. м. Контрактова площа/ Schedule
- 991 - Садове товариство "Криве озеро" - ст. м. Героїв Дніпра/ Schedule
- 337 - Автостанція "Дарниця" - с. Літочки/ Schedule
- 421 - ж/м Нова Буча - ст. м. Героїв Дніпра/ Schedule
- 777 - ст. м. Академмістечко - ТЦ "Мегамаркет" (Гатне)/ Schedule
- 371 - с. Мар'янівка - ст. м. Виставковий Центр/ Schedule
- 750 - с. Личанка - ст. м. Нивки/ Schedule
- 787 - с. Велика Олександрівка - ст. м. Харківська/ Schedule