319-3 Line
Ld: Borgo San Lorenzo 3 - Polcanto-Salaiole
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 319-3 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 319-3 bus (Le Fontanelle) has 38 stops departing from Borgo Scuole 1 Maggio and ending at Le Fontanelle.
Choose any of the 319-3 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Le Fontanelle (38 stops)
Borgo Scuole 1 Maggio
Borgo S.L. IV Novembre
Borgo Resistenza
Rodari
Gobetti
Giovanni Xxiii_V
Bivio Salaiole
Lutiano
Pallone
Il Castellare
Montazzi
Asilo Sagginale
Sagginale 1
Montazzi
Il Castellare
Pallone
Lutiano
S. Giovanni
La Brocchi
Il Molino
Canicce
Ponte Serravalle
Faltona Villette Nuove
Faltona 1
Faltona
Compostaggio
I Due Cipressi
Villa Poggiolo
Poggiolo Casalta
I Cini
Pilia
Caroni
Polcanto
Polcanto 1
Polcanto 2
Mulinaccio 2
Mulinaccio
Le Fontanelle
319-3 FAQ
What time does the 319-3 bus start operating?
Services on the 319-3 bus start at 13:46 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 319-3 bus stop working?
Services on the 319-3 bus stop at 16:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 319-3 bus arrive?
When does the Ld: Borgo San Lorenzo 3 - Polcanto-Salaiole bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ld: Borgo San Lorenzo 3 - Polcanto-Salaiole bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 319-3 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 319-3 bus stop.
319-3 Bus Schedule
319-3 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:46 - 16:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:46 - 16:05 | 65 - 73 |
Tue | 13:46 - 16:05 | 65 - 73 |
Wed | 13:46 - 16:05 | 65 - 73 |
Thu | 13:46 - 16:05 | 65 - 73 |
Fri | 13:46 - 16:05 | 65 - 73 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 319-3 (from Borgo Scuole 1 Maggio), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 319-3 (Le Fontanelle) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arezzo, Firenze e province - Autolinee Toscane info now.
319-3 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 319-3 (Le Fontanelle) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arezzo, Firenze e province - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
319-3 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 319-3 bus route is Borgo Scuole 1 Maggio and the last stop is Le Fontanelle. 319-3 (Le Fontanelle) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 319-3 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 319-3 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 319-3 bus to take on your trip.
Line 319-3 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 319-3 (Le Fontanelle) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 319-3 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 319-3, in Florence
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 338 B - Acone-Rufina-Pontassieve "ed"/ Schedule
- 336 B - Monterifrassine-Molino Del Piano-Pontassieve "ed"/ Schedule
- 304 B - Monghidoro-Bruscoli-Firenzuola-San Piero A Sieve-Borgo San Lorenzo "ed"/ Schedule
- 307 A - Razzuolo-Borgo San Lorenzo-San Piero A Sieve-Firenze "e"/ Schedule
- 331 B - Fornello-Santa Brigida-Molino Del Piano-Pontassieve "ed"/ Schedule
- 302 A - Monghidoro-Barberino Di Mugello-San Piero A Sieve-Vaglia-Firenze "e"/ Schedule
- MIV11 - Laterina-Montalto-Levane-Montevarchi/ Schedule
- 333 A - Monterifrassine-Molino Del Piano-Firenze "e"/ Schedule
- 372 C - Marcialla-Tavarnelle-Cerbaia-Firenze/ Schedule
- 330 C - Fornello-Santa Brigida-Molino Del Piano-Firenze "ud"/ Schedule
- 36 - Montelupo-San Casciano/ Schedule
- 303-1 - Ld: Scarperia-San Piero A Sieve 1 - Scuole Scarperia/ Schedule
- 370 A - Poggibonsi-Barberino Val D'elsa-San Donato-Tavarnelle-San Casciano-Firenze/ Schedule
- 370 B - Poggibonsi-Barberino Val D'elsa-San Donato-Tavarnelle-San Casciano-Firenze/ Schedule
- 319-1 - Ld: Borgo San Lorenzo 1 - Ronta/ Schedule
- SFS - Servizi Integrativi Trenitalia/ Schedule
- LD-TB-BLU - Terranuova-Campog.lli-Traiana-Cicogna-Terranuova/ Schedule
- 330 A - Fornello-Santa Brigida-Molino Del Piano-Firenze "e"/ Schedule
- MIV01 - Levane-Montevarchi-Ospedale-San Giovanni/ Schedule
- 336 C - Monterifrassine-Molino Del Piano-Pontassieve "ud"/ Schedule