32 Line
Tamsalu
Hansabuss AS
Hansabuss AS 32 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 32 bus (Tamsalu) has 34 stops departing from Rakvere Bussijaam and ending at Tamsalu.
Choose any of the 32 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tamsalu (34 stops)
Rakvere Bussijaam
Side
Tartu
Lilleoru
Tõrma Kalmistu
Tõrma Küla
Tabani
Levala
Järva-Jaani
Tamsalu Tee
Kaeva
Vajangu Külatee
Orina
Kerguta
Tõnni
Umbaia
Täru
Koplitaguse
Assamalla
Kullenga
Kirsi
Käbikuivati
Porkuni
Vistla Teerist
Vistla
Sauvälja
Türje
Võhmuta
Vajangu
Herne
Kursi
Uudeküla
Ääsi
Tamsalu
32 FAQ
What time does the 32 bus start operating?
Services on the 32 bus start at 07:55 on Sunday.
What time does the 32 bus stop working?
Services on the 32 bus stop at 07:55 on Sunday.
What time does the 32 bus arrive?
When does the Tamsalu bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tamsalu bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 32 (Tamsalu) bus fare?
The Tamsalu (Tamsalu) bus fare is €0.65 - €1.55.
Is there a 32 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 32 bus stop.
32 Bus Schedule
32 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 17:20 - 17:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:55 | Single departure |
Mon | 17:20 - 17:50 | 30 |
Tue | 17:20 - 17:50 | 30 |
Wed | 17:20 - 17:50 | 30 |
Thu | 17:20 - 17:50 | 30 |
Fri | 17:20 - 17:50 | 30 |
Sat | 17:50 | Single departure |
Hansabuss AS Service Alerts
See all updates on 32 (from Rakvere Bussijaam), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 32 (Tamsalu) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hansabuss AS info now.
32 line bus fare
Hansabuss AS 32 (Tamsalu) ride fare is between €0.65 and €1.55. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Hansabuss AS's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Hansabuss AS’s official website.
32 (Hansabuss AS)
The first stop of the 32 bus route is Rakvere Bussijaam and the last stop is Tamsalu. 32 (Tamsalu) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 32 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Hansabuss AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 32 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 32 bus to take on your trip.
Line 32 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 32 (Tamsalu) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 32 bus tracker or a live Hansabuss AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Hansabuss AS or a trip planner for light rail, Trolleybus, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for Hansabuss AS and any bus, including line 32, in Estonia
32 - Alternative Directions
Hansabuss AS Lines in Estonia
- S7 - Laagri - Koidu - Saue - Vanamõisa - Valingu - Jõgisoo/ Schedule
- 59 - Väike-Maarja - Kiltsi/ Schedule
- K2 - Gümnaasium - Kose - Ravila - Vardja küla/ Schedule
- 126 - Tallinn - Tabasalu - Vääna-Jõesuu - Keila-Joa - Lohusalu/ Schedule
- H11A - Mäe - Naage - Vääna-Jõesuu - Muraste - Meriküla/ Schedule
- K23 - Kohila - Kallaste - Kurtna - Vilivere - Kohila/ Schedule
- K14 - Tammermaa-Rõõmu-Raudtee-Kirik-Terviseskus-Karjaküla-SOS/ Schedule
- S5 - Saue - Koidu - Laagri - Alliku/ Schedule
- SV15 - Saku - Tänassilma - Saku/ Schedule
- 34A - Rakvere - Karitsa - Lasila/ Schedule
- K12 - Rõõmu - Raudteejaam - Kirik - Tervisekeskus - SOS/ Schedule
- 33 - Rakvere - Mahu - Viru-Nigula - Kunda/ Schedule
- 129A - Tallinn - Tabasalu - Sõrve - Suurupi/ Schedule
- H1 - Vääna - Sõrve - Suurupi - Tabasalu - Harkujärve/ Schedule
- K22 - Kohila - Tselluloosi - Kvartsi - Kohila/ Schedule
- 108A - Tallinn - Tabasalu - Vääna-Jõesuu - Keila-Joa - Vääna/ Schedule
- P5 - Hatu - Risti - Vasalemma - Ämari - Paldiski/ Schedule
- 41A - Viru-Kabala - Ulvi - Kantküla - Rakvere/ Schedule
- Ä1 - Ääsmäe - Jõgisoo - Valingu - Keila- Tuula- Orava- Ääsmäe/ Schedule
- 127A - Tallinn - Tabasalu- Muraste - Vääna - Keila-Joa - Klooga/ Schedule