32 Line
קריית שמונה→גונן
Egged
Egged 32 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 32 bus (קריית שמונה→גונן) has 14 stops departing from ת. מרכזית ק''ש/רציפים and ending at גונן/מרכז.
Choose any of the 32 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: קריית שמונה→גונן (14 stops)
ת. מרכזית ק''ש/רציפים
תל חי/סיני
תל חי/יצחק שדה
תל חי/ברזילי
צומת צוק מנרה
צומת גומא/כביש 977
כפר בלום/הרחבה
כפר בלום/מרכז
כפר בלום/כביש 9778
מסעף כפר בלום דרום
נאות מרדכי
להבות הבשן/מרכז
מסעף להבות הבשן
גונן/מרכז
32 FAQ
What time does the 32 bus start operating?
Services on the 32 bus start at 07:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 32 bus stop working?
Services on the 32 bus stop at 13:00 on Friday.
What time does the 32 bus arrive?
When does the קריית שמונה→גונן Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the קריית שמונה→גונן Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 32 (קריית שמונה→גונן) bus fare?
The קריית שמונה→גונן (קריית שמונה→גונן) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the Egged 32 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 32 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 32 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 32 bus stop.
32 bus Schedule
32 bus route operates on Sunday to Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 20:27
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 20:27 | 95 - 127 |
Mon | 07:00 - 20:27 | 95 - 127 |
Tue | 07:00 - 20:27 | 95 - 127 |
Wed | 07:00 - 20:27 | 95 - 127 |
Thu | 07:00 - 20:27 | 95 - 127 |
Fri | 11:05 - 13:00 | 115 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Egged bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 32 (from ת. מרכזית ק''ש/רציפים), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 32 (קריית שמונה→גונן) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all אגד (Egged) info now.
32 line bus fare
Egged 32 (קריית שמונה→גונן) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Egged’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or אגד (Egged)’s official website.
32 (Egged)
The first stop of the 32 bus route is ת. מרכזית ק''ש/רציפים and the last stop is גונן/מרכז. 32 (קריית שמונה→גונן) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 32 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Egged suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 32 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 32 bus to take on your trip.
Line 32 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 32 (קריית שמונה→גונן) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 32 bus tracker or a live Egged bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Egged or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Egged and any bus, including line 32, in Israel
32 - Alternative Directions
Egged Lines in Israel
- 3 - בית ספר אלונים/הבנים-פרדס חנה כרכור<->יד לבנים/דרך הבנים-פרדס חנה כרכור-3#/ Schedule
- 5 - ששת הימים/עין נטפים-אילת<->מרכז ביג/הסתת-אילת-1#/ Schedule
- 74 - ראס עלי כניסה-ראס עלי<->ת. מרכזית המפרץ/הורדה-חיפה-2ב/ Schedule
- 11א - ת. מרכזית חדרה-חדרה<->ת. מרכזית חדרה-חדרה-3ז/ Schedule
- 14 - תחנה תפעולית/שדרות פנחס בן דוד קפרא-רחובות<->פרישמן/מרכז וויסגל-רחובות-1#/ Schedule
- 89 - תיכון בית אליעזר-חדרה<->תיכון חדרה/רמב''ם-חדרה-2#/ Schedule
- 204 - מסוף קניון הזהב-ראשון לציון<->ת. מרכזית רחובות/רציפים-רחובות-1#/ Schedule
- 384 - בית ספר שדה-תמר<->ת.מרכזית באר שבע/הורדה-באר שבע-2#/ Schedule
- 399 - בהזמנה מראש - ת. מרכזית חדרה/רציפים-חדרה<->ת. מרכזית אילת/הורדה-אילת-1#אילת ↔ חדרה/ Schedule
- 444 - בהזמנה מראש - ת. מרכזית ירושלים קומה 3/רציפים-ירושלים<->ת. מרכזית אילת/הורדה-אילת-3#אילת ↔ ירושלים/ Schedule
- 10 - חסן שוקרי/הנביאים-חיפה<->חסן שוקרי/הנביאים-חיפה-3#/ Schedule
- 9 - תחנה תפעולית/ביטוח לאומי-ירושלים<->מסוף מלחה/בנבנישתי-ירושלים-1ד/ Schedule
- 88 - אסיף/הטנא-חיפה<->המלך שאול/המלך דוד-חיפה-1#/ Schedule
- 70 - ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים עירוני-חיפה<->הרקפות/הכלניות-נשר-1#/ Schedule
- 49 - ת. מרכזית חוף הכרמל/רציפים בינעירוני-חיפה<->מרכז לבריאות הנפש טירת כרמל-טירת כרמל-1#/ Schedule
- 82 - אסיף/הטנא-חיפה<->בית אבות כרמל/אידר-חיפה-1#/ Schedule
- 76 - ליאון בלום-חיפה<->מסוף יגור-יגור-1#/ Schedule
- 133 - ת. מרכזית חוף הכרמל/רציפים עירוני-חיפה<->ת. מרכזית המפרץ/הורדה-חיפה-1#/ Schedule
- 950 - ת. מרכזית ירושלים קומה 3/רציפים-ירושלים<->ת. מרכזית נתניה/הורדה-נתניה-3#/ Schedule
- 78 - ת. מרכזית חדרה-חדרה<->יציאת אירופה/קיבוץ גלויות-חדרה-1#/ Schedule