Metropoline 32 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 32 bus (בית ברל→רמת השרון) has 58 stops departing from מכללת בית ברל and ending at מסוף קדמה.
Choose any of the 32 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
View on Map
Direction: בית ברל→רמת השרון (58 stops)
Show on mapChange direction
מכללת בית ברל
View full schedule
אולם ספורט/בית ברל
View full schedule
בית ברל/מדרשה לאומנות
View full schedule
בי''ס עמי אסף
View full schedule
צומת בית ברל
View full schedule
צומת צופית
View full schedule
צומת גן חיים
View full schedule
טשרניחובסקי/כנפי נשרים
View full schedule
טשרניחובסקי/שד' מנחם בגין
View full schedule
טשרניחובסקי/לילנבלום
View full schedule
בית חולים מאיר/טשרניחובסקי
View full schedule
טשרניחובסקי/גולומב
View full schedule
טשרניחובסקי/ויצמן
View full schedule
מסוף רעננה/היהלום
View full schedule
אחוזה/הרב יצחק נסים
View full schedule
אחוזה/רבוצקי
View full schedule
מרכז אליאב/שברץ
View full schedule
עיריית רעננה/אחוזה
View full schedule
אחוזה/ז'בוטינסקי
View full schedule
אחוזה/בן גוריון
View full schedule
אחוזה/מוצקין
View full schedule
אחוזה/מגדל
View full schedule
אחוזה/עציון
View full schedule
בית לוינשטיין/אחוזה
View full schedule
מרכז מסחרי מול הפארק/דרך ירושלים
View full schedule
תחנת רכבת רעננה מערב/דרך ירושלים
View full schedule
דרך ירושלים/הבריגדה היהודית
View full schedule
ירושלים/הר סיני
View full schedule
דרך ירושלים/ברל כצנלסון
View full schedule
קהילת ציון/מוהליבר
View full schedule
העצמאות/בן גוריון
View full schedule
סוקולוב/בן גוריון
View full schedule
סוקולוב/הניצנים
View full schedule
בית ספר וייצמן/וייצמן
View full schedule
הרב קוק/ויצמן
View full schedule
בית ספר תיכון ראשונים/הרב קוק
View full schedule
בן גוריון / הרב קוק
View full schedule
בן גוריון/חומה ומגדל
View full schedule
מרכז אמירים/בן גוריון
View full schedule
סוקולוב/יבנה
View full schedule
ביאליק/סוקולוב
View full schedule
עיריית רמת השרון
View full schedule
בי''ס הדר/אוסישקין
View full schedule
אוסישקין / מרדכי
View full schedule
הראשונים/אוסישקין
View full schedule
טרומפלדור/קופח
View full schedule
טרומפלדור/הזית
View full schedule
הזית/שבטי ישראל
View full schedule
שבטי ישראל/חנה סנש
View full schedule
שבטי ישראל/האמנויות
View full schedule
בית שמאי/המלכים
View full schedule
בית שמאי/גמליאל
View full schedule
בית הלל/בית שמאי
View full schedule
בית הלל/בר יוחאי
View full schedule
בית הלל/קופ''ח
View full schedule
המלכים/יהודה הנשיא
View full schedule
הנביאים/עבדת
View full schedule
מסוף קדמה
View full schedule
32 FAQ
What time does the 32 bus start operating?
Services on the 32 bus start at 12:20 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 32 bus stop working?
Services on the 32 bus stop at 6:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 32 bus arrive?
When does the בית ברל→רמת השרון Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the בית ברל→רמת השרון Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 32 (בית ברל→רמת השרון) bus fare?
The בית ברל→רמת השרון (בית ברל→רמת השרון) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
32 bus route operates on Sunday to Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 12:20 PM - 6:30 PM
Day
Operating Hours
Frequency (min)
Sun
12:20 PM - 6:30 PM
60 - 190
Mon
12:20 PM - 6:30 PM
60 - 190
Tue
12:20 PM - 6:30 PM
60 - 190
Wed
12:20 PM - 6:30 PM
60 - 190
Thu
12:20 PM - 6:30 PM
60 - 190
Fri
Not Operational
Not Operational
Sat
Not Operational
Not Operational
Metropoline bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 32 (from מכללת בית ברל), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 32 (בית ברל→רמת השרון) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all מטרופולין (Metropoline) info now.
32 line bus fare
Metropoline 32 (בית ברל→רמת השרון) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Metropoline’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or מטרופולין (Metropoline)’s official website.
The Most Popular Urban Mobility App in Israel.
All local mobility options in one app
32 (Metropoline)
The first stop of the 32 bus route is מכללת בית ברל and the last stop is מסוף קדמה. 32 (בית ברל→רמת השרון) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 32 has 58 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 63 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Metropoline suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 32 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 32 bus to take on your trip.
32 near me
Line 32 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 32 (בית ברל→רמת השרון) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 32 bus tracker or a live Metropoline bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Metropoline or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Metropoline and any bus, including line 32, in Israel