32 Line
Praça Conde De Agrolongo - Aveleda
TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga
TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga 32 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 32 bus (CONDE AGROLONGO II→NOVA DO NOVAL) has 38 stops departing from CONDE AGROLONGO II and ending at NOVA DO NOVAL.
32 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 32 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: CONDE AGROLONGO II→NOVA DO NOVAL (38 stops)
CONDE AGROLONGO II
Carmo (Mercado)
Cons Torres Almeida (Pópulo)
S MARTINHO (VIADUTO)
IRMÃOS ROBY
Rotunda Estação II
CAIRES
Cidade Porto I
CIDADE PORTO II
Cidade Porto III
Cidade Porto IV
Cidade Porto V
Cidade Porto VI
Maria D Silva (Centro Empresarial)
ANTÓNIO CABRAL (LIMITE 1/2)
PONTE DAS TRAVES I
PONTE DAS TRAVES II
PONTE DAS TRAVES III
S Lourenço II
COVEDÊLO I (CRUZAMENTO)
17 DE DEZEMBRO (CELEIRÓS)
SANTA ANA I (DEVESA)
SANTA ANA II
SANTA ANA III (SOUTO)
13 DE MAIO II
13 DE MAIO I
GAIÃO II (MÓVEIS)
GAIÃO I
SENHORA DO PARTO V (CRUZAMENTO)
SENHORA DO PARTO IV (CRUZEIRO)
SENHORA DO PARTO III
SENHORA DO PARTO II (TORRE)
SENHORA DO PARTO I (MAZAGÃO)
QUINTA II (MAZAGÃO)
QUINTA I
NOVAL II
NOVAL I (CRUZAMENTO)
NOVA DO NOVAL
32 FAQ
What time does the 32 bus start operating?
Services on the 32 bus start at 12:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 32 bus stop working?
Services on the 32 bus stop at 12:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 32 bus arrive?
When does the Praça Conde De Agrolongo - Aveleda Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Praça Conde De Agrolongo - Aveleda Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 32 (CONDE AGROLONGO II→NOVA DO NOVAL) bus fare?
The Praça Conde De Agrolongo - Aveleda (CONDE AGROLONGO II→NOVA DO NOVAL) bus fare is €1.55 - €2.00.
Is there a 32 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 32 bus stop.
32 bus Schedule
32 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 12:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:20 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 32 (from CONDE AGROLONGO II), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 32 (CONDE AGROLONGO II→NOVA DO NOVAL) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga info now.
32 line bus fare
TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga 32 (CONDE AGROLONGO II→NOVA DO NOVAL) ride fare is between €1.55 and €2.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga’s official website.
32 (TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga)
The first stop of the 32 bus route is CONDE AGROLONGO II and the last stop is NOVA DO NOVAL. 32 (CONDE AGROLONGO II→NOVA DO NOVAL) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 32 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto, Braga and Vila Real, and helps to find the closest 32 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 32 bus to take on your trip.
Line 32 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 32 (CONDE AGROLONGO II→NOVA DO NOVAL) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 32 bus tracker or a live TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga or a trip planner for Metro, Bus, Train, Light Rail, Ferry, Funicular or Gondola to plan your route around Porto, Braga and Vila Real. The trip planner shows updated data for TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga and any bus, including line 32, in Porto, Braga and Vila Real
32 - Alternative Directions
- 32 - CARMO (MERCADO)→SENHORA DO PARTO V (CRUZAMENTO) / Schedule
- 32 - CENTRAL I→SENHORA DO PARTO V (CRUZAMENTO) / Schedule
- 32 - CONDE AGROLONGO II→17 DE DEZEMBRO (CELEIRÓS) / Schedule
- 32 - CONDE AGROLONGO II→SENHORA DO PARTO V (CRUZAMENTO) / Schedule
- 32 - MANUEL S GOMES (LIMITE 1/2)→SENHORA DO PARTO V (CRUZAMENTO) / Schedule
- 32 - NOVA DO NOVAL→CONDE AGROLONGO II / Schedule
- 32 - SENHORA DO PARTO V (CRUZAMENTO)→CARMO (MERCADO) / Schedule
- 32 - SENHORA DO PARTO V (CRUZAMENTO)→CONDE AGROLONGO II / Schedule
TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga Lines in Porto, Braga and Vila Real
- 3 - Avenida Central - Ruães/ Schedule
- 911 - Avenida Central - Padim Da Graça/ Schedule
- 945 - Avenida Central - Ponte Do Bico/ Schedule
- 89 - Gondizalves/semelhe - Nogueira (Barral)/ Schedule
- 7 - S. Mamede D' Este - Celeirós/ Schedule
- 5 - Dume - Quinta Da Capela/ Schedule
- 94 - Ponte Pedrinha - Montélios/ Schedule
- 37 - Avenida General Norton De Matos - Cunha/arentim/ Schedule
- 72 - Avenida Central - Monte Do Ouro/ Schedule
- 50 - Praça Conde De Agrolongo - Mosteiro De Tibães/padim Da Graça/ Schedule
- 8 - Rua 25 De Abril - Sete Fontes/ Schedule
- 33 - Avenida Central - Cabreiros/ Schedule
- 83 - Avenida Da Liberdade - Lageosa/pedralva/ Schedule
- 74 - Camélias - Hospital/ Schedule
- 914 - Avenida Central - Priscos/ Schedule
- 90 - Padim Da Graça - Nogueiró/ Schedule
- 96 - Hotel De Lamaçães - E.leclerc/ Schedule
- 501 - Avenida Central - Parque Industrial Adaúfe (Via Pintancinhos)/ Schedule
- 31 - Rua 25 De Abril - S. Mamede D' Este (Rola)/ Schedule
- 937 - Avenida Central - Arentim/ Schedule