322 Line
Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Kladno,autobusové nádraží
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. 322 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 322 bus (Kladno,Gymnasium) has 28 stops departing from Nádraží Veleslavín and ending at Kladno, Gymnasium.
Choose any of the 322 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kladno,Gymnasium (28 stops)
Nádraží Veleslavín
Divoká Šárka
Navigátorů
K Letišti
Terminál 3
Na Padesátníku
U Hangáru
Terminál 1
Tuchoměřice, Outlet
Tuchoměřice, Ke Kopanině
Tuchoměřice, Rozc.
Kněževes
Kněževes, U Nádraží
Středokluky
Středokluky, Nad Běloky
Běloky
Makotřasy, Náves
Makotřasy, Rozcestí
Lidice, Obú
Lidice, Památník
Buštěhrad, U Kapličky
Buštěhrad
Buštěhrad, U Kahance
Hřebeč
Kladno, Pražská Křiž.
Kladno, U Hvězdy
Kladno, Sítná
Kladno, Gymnasium
322 FAQ
What time does the 322 bus start operating?
Services on the 322 bus start at 21:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 322 bus stop working?
Services on the 322 bus stop at 00:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 322 bus arrive?
When does the Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Kladno,autobusové nádraží bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Kladno,autobusové nádraží bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 322 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 322 bus stop.
322 Bus Schedule
322 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 21:55 - 00:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 21:55 - 00:25 | 63 - 87 |
Tue | 21:55 - 00:25 | 63 - 87 |
Wed | 21:55 - 00:25 | 63 - 87 |
Thu | 21:55 - 00:25 | 63 - 87 |
Fri | 21:55 - 00:25 | 63 - 87 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 322 (from Nádraží Veleslavín), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 322 (Kladno,Gymnasium) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. info now.
322 line bus fare
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. 322 (Kladno,Gymnasium) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.’s official website.
322 (CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.)
The first stop of the 322 bus route is Nádraží Veleslavín and the last stop is Kladno, Gymnasium. 322 (Kladno,Gymnasium) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 322 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 322 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 322 bus to take on your trip.
Line 322 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 322 (Kladno,Gymnasium) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 322 bus tracker or a live CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. or a trip planner for light rail, bus, train, Trolleybus, subway, funicular, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. and any bus, including line 322, in Prague
322 - Alternative Directions
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. Lines in Prague
- 386 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 616 - Kladno - Vinařice - Slaný/ Schedule
- 600 - Kladno - Nové Strašecí - Louny/ Schedule
- 214 - Sobín - Bílá Hora/ Schedule
- 625 - Kladno - Ruda - Rakovník/ Schedule
- 555 - Kladno - Běleč - Zbečno - Roztoky/Nezabudice/ Schedule
- 306 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 623 - Kladno - Třebusice - Velvary/ Schedule
- 626 - Kladno - Knovíz - Velvary/ Schedule
- 628 - Kladno - Mšec - Řevničov/ Schedule
- 622 - Číčovice - Kladno/ Schedule
- 307 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 629 - Bratronice,Dolní Bezděkov - Družec - Kladno - Dřetovice/ Schedule
- 627 - Smečno - Ledce - Slaný/ Schedule
- 316 - Praha,Bořislavka - Kralupy n.Vlt.,Žel.st./ Schedule
- 319 - Praha,Terminál 1/Praha,Letiště - Unhošť,nám./ Schedule
- 618 - Kladno - Kačice/ Schedule
- 336 - Praha,Zličín - Hostivice,Ve vilkách/ Schedule
- 350 - Praha,Dejvická - Kladno,OAZA/ Schedule
- 300 - Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Kladno,Energie/ Schedule