323M Line
Kamanahalli - Krishnarajendra Market
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation)
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) 323M Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 323M bus (Kamanahalli) has 31 stops departing from K.R.Market and ending at Kamanahalli.
Choose any of the 323M bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kamanahalli (31 stops)
K.R.Market
Town Hall
Corporation
St.Joseph Boys High School Malya Hospital
Richmond Circle (Bishop Coton Girls High School)
Mayo Hall
Hosmat Hospital
Military Accounts Office
Commando Hospital
Domlur
Kodihalli
Manipal Hospital
Murugeshpalya
Rajarajeshwari Talkies
H.A.L.Main Gate
Helicopter Division
H.A.L.Kalyana Mantapa
Yamalur Cross
Marathahalli
Marathahalli Bridge
Munnekolalu Cross (Spice Garden)
Kundalahalli Gate
Thubarahalli
Siddapura
Ramagondanahalli
Varthuru Kodi
Varthuru
Halasahalli Cross
Nakkundi Dommasandra
Gonighattapura Cross
Kamanahalli
323M FAQ
What time does the 323M bus start operating?
Services on the 323M bus start at 06:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 323M bus stop working?
Services on the 323M bus stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 323M bus arrive?
When does the Kamanahalli - Krishnarajendra Market bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kamanahalli - Krishnarajendra Market bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 323M (Kamanahalli) bus fare?
The Kamanahalli - Krishnarajendra Market (Kamanahalli) bus fare is ₹5.00 - ₹25.00.
Does the BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) 323M bus line run on Muharram/Ashura?
The 323M bus's operating hours on Muharram/Ashura may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 323M bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 323M bus stop.
323M Bus Schedule
323M bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:45 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:45 - 20:30 | 258 |
Mon | 06:45 - 20:30 | 258 |
Tue | 06:45 - 20:30 | 258 |
Wed | 06:45 - 20:30 | 258 |
Thu | 06:45 - 20:30 | 258 |
Fri | 06:45 - 20:30 | 258 |
Sat | 06:45 - 20:30 | 258 |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 323M (from K.R.Market), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 323M (Kamanahalli) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) info now.
323M line bus fare
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) 323M (Kamanahalli) ride fare is between ₹5.00 and ₹25.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation)'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation)’s official website.
323M (BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation))
The first stop of the 323M bus route is K.R.Market and the last stop is Kamanahalli. 323M (Kamanahalli) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 323M has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bengaluru, and helps to find the closest 323M bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 323M bus to take on your trip.
Line 323M Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 323M (Kamanahalli) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 323M bus tracker or a live BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Bengaluru. The trip planner shows updated data for BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) and any bus, including line 323M, in Bengaluru
323M - Alternative Directions
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) Lines in Bengaluru
- 321C - Samethanahalli - Krishnarajendra Market/ Schedule
- 120 - Lingarajapuram To Yeshawanthapura New Railway Station/ Schedule
- 288 - K.R.Market - Thindlu/ Schedule
- 500-QA YTTMC-GGP-KRPGH - K.R.Puram Government Hospital To Yeshwanthapura Bus Station/ Schedule
- 213-J - K.R.Market (Kalasipalya) ⬌ Bhokipura/ Schedule
- 300-C - Kempegowda Bus Station - K.R.Puram Government Hospital/ Schedule
- 211-NB - Bidadi - Bannerughatta Circle/ Schedule
- 210N - Uttarahalli - Kempegowda Bus Station/ Schedule
- 61G - Chandra Layout - Kempegowda Bus Station/ Schedule
- 293-SD KBS-DVH-DBP - Kempegowda Bus Station To Doddaballapura Old Bus Stand/ Schedule
- 94-E - Shivajinagara Bus Station To Yeshwanthpura Railway Station/ Schedule
- 401-AR - Yelahanka Old Town - Old Railway Station Yeshwanthapura/ Schedule
- 291-LA - Kempegowda Bus Station - Border Security Force (B.S.F.) Yelahanka/ Schedule
- 502M - K R Puram - Chikkallasandra Bus Stand/ Schedule
- 266K - Krishnarajendra Market - Madappanahalli/ Schedule
- 356 - Kempegowda Bus Station - Chandapura/ Schedule
- 348D - Shivajinagara Bus Station - Mangammanapalya/ Schedule
- 600-CK - Banashankari Bus Station - Electronic City Wipro Main Gate/ Schedule
- 258VB - Chikkamaranahalli - Kempegowda Bus Station/ Schedule
- 356CW INFPL - Electronic City Wipro Gate - HSR Layout BDA Complex/ Schedule