32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ Line
Mucunã
Viação Penha
Viação Penha 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ bus (Mucunã) is a circular line with 50 stops departing from Terminal Rodoviário De Maranguape.
Choose any of the 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mucunã (50 stops)
Terminal Rodoviário De Maranguape
Rua Mundica Paula | Prefeitura De Maranguape - Centro
Rua Doutor Argeu Braga, 640 - Preguiça
Rua Doutor Argeu Braga, 906 | Igreja Católica - Preguiça
Rua Doutor Argeu Braga, 1136 - Preguiça
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 1557 - Outra Banda
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 1733
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 2016
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 3001 - Novo Maranguape
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 2006-2022 - Novo Maranguape
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 3969 - Novo Maranguape
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 4025
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 4621 - Pau Serrado
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 5034 - Luzardo Viana
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 231 - Luzardo Viana
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 646 - Luzardo Viana
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 100 - Luzardo Viana
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 11450 - Luzardo Viana
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 11320 - Cágado
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 11000 - Cágado
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 2777 - Jaçanaú
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa | Emeief João Magalhães - Jaçanaú
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo, 198 - Jaçanaú
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo, 756 - Jaçanaú
Rodovia Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo, 830 - Jaçanaú
Rod. Raimundo Pessoa De Araújo, 1359 - Mucunã
Rua Oscar Ferreira De Brito, 3 - Mucunã
Início/Fim De Linha (32503) - Mucunã
Rua José Nogueira Mota, 2747 - Mucunã
Rua Paulo De Freitas Calú, 15 - Mucunã
Rua Manoel Mergulhão, 474 - Mucunã
Rua Manoel Mergulhão, 555c - Mucunã
Rua Manoel Mergulhão, 430 - Mucunã
Rua Vicente Sales Regadas, 89 - Mucunã
Rua Vicente Sales Regadas, 06 - Mucunã
Avenida Doutor Almir Pinto, 239 - Mucunã
Avenida Doutor Almir Pinto, 4392
Avenida Doutor Almir Pinto, 3810
Avenida Doutor Almir Pinto, 3204 - Novo Maranguape
Avenida Doutor Almir Pinto, 2750-2820 - Novo Maranguape
Avenida Doutor Almir Pinto, 2398-2476 - Novo Maranguape
Avenida Doutor Almir Pinto, 2016
Avenida Doutor Almir Pinto, 1588-1596
Avenida Senador Almir Pinto, 100 - Outra Banda
Rua Doutor Argeu Braga Herbster, 1130 - Preguiça
Rua Doutor Argeu Braga | Escola Paulo Sarasate - Preguiça
Rua Doutor Argeu Braga, 610 - Preguiça
Rua Mundica Paula | Praça Da Matriz - Centro
Rua Coronel Antônio Botelho | Shopping Maranguape - Centro
Terminal Rodoviário De Maranguape
32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ FAQ
What time does the 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ bus start operating?
Services on the 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ bus start at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ bus stop working?
Services on the 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ bus stop at 17:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ bus arrive?
When does the Mucunã bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mucunã bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ (Mucunã) bus fare?
The Mucunã (Mucunã) bus fare is about R$2.15.
Is there a 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ bus stop.
32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ Bus Schedule
32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 17:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:30 - 17:20 | 710 |
Tue | 05:30 - 17:20 | 710 |
Wed | 05:30 - 17:20 | 710 |
Thu | 05:30 - 17:20 | 710 |
Fri | 05:30 - 17:20 | 710 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Viação Penha Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ (from Terminal Rodoviário De Maranguape), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ (Mucunã) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Penha info now.
32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ line bus fare
Viação Penha 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ (Mucunã) ride fare is about R$2.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Penha’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Viação Penha’s official website.
32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ (Viação Penha)
The first stop of the 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ bus route is Terminal Rodoviário De Maranguape and the last stop is Terminal Rodoviário De Maranguape. 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ (Mucunã) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Penha suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Fortaleza Region, and helps to find the closest 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ bus to take on your trip.
Line 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ (Mucunã) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ bus tracker or a live Viação Penha bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Penha or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Fortaleza Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Penha and any bus, including line 32503 MARANGUAPE / MUCUNÃ, in Fortaleza Region
Viação Penha Lines in Fortaleza Region
- 32504 MARANGUAPE / MARACANAÚ - Maranguape / Maracanaú/ Schedule
- 03 PENEDO / JARDIM - Penedo / Jardim/ Schedule
- 01MG LAGES - Lages/ Schedule
- 07 TITO - Tito/ Schedule
- 05MG TIJUCA - Tijuca/ Schedule
- 07MG TITO - Tito/ Schedule
- 05 TIJUCA - Tijuca/ Schedule
- 32305 ITAPEBUSSU / FORTALEZA - Itapebussu / Fortaleza/ Schedule
- 04 JUBAIA - Jubaia/ Schedule
- 03MG PENEDO / JARDIM - Penedo / Jardim/ Schedule
- 04MG JUBAIA - Jubaia/ Schedule
- 08MG TANQUES - Tanques/ Schedule
- 32304 FORTALEZA / ITACIMA VIA LADEIRA GRANDE - Fortaleza / Itacima via Ladeira Grande/ Schedule
- 32301 FORTALEZA / JUBAIA / PÉ DA SERRA - Fortaleza / Jubaia / Pé da Serra/ Schedule
- 01 LAGES - Lages/ Schedule
- 32302 FORTALEZA / SAPUPARA - Fortaleza / Sapupara/ Schedule
- 09 ITAPEBUSSU - Itapebussu/ Schedule
- 32303 FORTALEZA / TANQUES - Fortaleza / Tanques/ Schedule
- 32306 MARANGUAPE / FORTALEZA - Maranguape / Fortaleza/ Schedule