33 Line
CORUJÃO – Santa Paula/Cardo
Mobi Transporte Urbano
Mobi Transporte Urbano 33 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 33 bus (Cardo Via Turmalina | Corujão) has 91 stops departing from Ponto Final Do Santa Paula and ending at Rua F1, 65.
Choose any of the 33 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cardo Via Turmalina | Corujão (91 stops)
Ponto Final Do Santa Paula
Av. 2, 601
Av. 2, 383 | Igreja Batista Manancial
Av. 2, 265
Av. 2, 195
Av. 1, 268
Rua N, 136
Rua Q, 71
Rua Dona Aurita Rodrigues Rocha, 319
Rua Omar Rodrigues Coelho, 549
Rua Moacir De Souza, 248
Rua Moacir De Souza, 492
Rua Moacir De Souza, 630
Av. Guanabara, 723
Rua 17, 233
Av. Guanabara, 469
Av. Guanabara, 189
Rua Da Cemig, 581
Av. Rio Bahia, 4001 | Ponto De Apoio Da Empresa Gontijo
Rua Angico, 348
Rua Angico, 300
Av. Coqueiral, 116
Av. Coqueiral, 260
Av. Coqueiral, 560
Rua Padre Paraíso, 175
Rua Padre Paraíso, 105
Rua Leopoldina, 260
Rua Mogno, 10
Av. Coqueiral, 185
Av. Coqueiral, 95
Av. Coqueiral, 35
Rua Angico, 349
Av. Rio Bahia, 3105
Av. Rio Bahia, 2985 | Laticínios Ibituruna
Av. Rio Bahia, 2815 | Posto Água Mineral
Av. Rio Bahia, 2525
Av. Rio Bahia, 2305
Av. Diva Erthal Collier, 23
Rua Vale Formoso, 138
Rua Vale Formoso, 352
Rua Vale Formoso, 640
Rua Vale Formoso, 770
Rua Vale Formoso, 1123
Rua Vale Formoso, 771
Rua Vale Formoso, 659
Rua Vale Formoso, 363
Rua Vale Formoso, 135
Av. Rio Bahia, 835 | Mirante
Rua Juiz De Paz José De Lemos, 695 | Empresa Valadarense
Rua Juiz João Costa, 3591 | Diocesano
Rua Juiz João Costa, 3415
Rua Juiz João Costa, 3385
Rua Pedro Lessa, 1357
Rua Pedro Lessa, 1189
Rua Pedro Lessa, 857
Rua Pedro Lessa, 725
Rua Pedro Lessa, 469 Com Rua Pernambuco | Praça Getúlio Vargas
Rua Israel Pinheiro, 3973
Rua Israel Pinheiro, 3753 | Igreja De Nossa Senhora De Lourdes
Rua Bárbara Heliodora, 1293 | Mercado Municipal
Rua Bárbara Heliodora, 877
Rua Bárbara Heliodora, 583 | Ponto Da Kika
Rua Bárbara Heliodora, 167 | Barraca Do Léo
Rua Israel Pinheiro, 1863
Rua Francisco Sales, 302 | Estádio Mamudão/Hospital São Vicente
Rua 7 De Setembro, 1793
Rua 7 De Setembro, 1551
Av. Moacir Paleta, 1177 | Bnh
Av. Moacir Paleta, 791
Av. Moacir Paleta, 399
Av. Moacir Paleta, 17
Av. Moacir Paleta, 336
Av. Moacir Paleta, 106
Av. Moacir Paleta, 500 | Posto Açucareira
Rua Israel Pinheiro, 1070 | Açucareira
Rua Israel Pinheiro, 1316 | Partenon
Rua Israel Pinheiro, 1630
Rua Israel Pinheiro, 1920 | Arapucas
Rua 25, 420 | Centro Esportivo Universitário Da Univale
Av. Moacir Paleta, 1500 Ao Lado Do Viaduto
Av. Moacir Paleta, 2200 | Coelho Materiais De Construção
Rua José Hatem, 455
Rua José Hatem, 13 | Campo Da Cohab
Rua João Calvino, 60 | Panificadora Pão Nosso
Rua João Calvino, 282 | Escola Estadual Dr. Antônio Ferreira Lisboa Dias
Rua U, 232 | Futuro Feliz
Rua U, 410 | Prédios
Rua José Hatem, 660
Rua José Hatem, 894
Rua O-2, 130
Rua F1, 65
33 FAQ
What time does the 33 bus start operating?
Services on the 33 bus start at 04:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 33 bus stop working?
Services on the 33 bus stop at 00:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 33 bus arrive?
When does the CORUJÃO – Santa Paula/Cardo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the CORUJÃO – Santa Paula/Cardo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 33 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 33 bus stop.
33 Bus Schedule
33 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:10 - 00:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:10 - 00:50 | 1240 |
Mon | 04:10 - 00:50 | 1240 |
Tue | 04:10 - 00:50 | 1240 |
Wed | 04:10 - 00:50 | 1240 |
Thu | 04:10 - 00:50 | 1240 |
Fri | 04:10 - 00:50 | 1240 |
Sat | 04:10 - 00:50 | 1240 |
Mobi Transporte Urbano Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 33 (from Ponto Final Do Santa Paula), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 33 (Cardo Via Turmalina | Corujão) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Mobi Transporte Urbano info now.
33 line bus fare
Mobi Transporte Urbano 33 (Cardo Via Turmalina | Corujão) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Mobi Transporte Urbano tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Mobi Transporte Urbano’s official website.
33 (Mobi Transporte Urbano)
The first stop of the 33 bus route is Ponto Final Do Santa Paula and the last stop is Rua F1, 65. 33 (Cardo Via Turmalina | Corujão) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 33 has 91 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Mobi Transporte Urbano suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Governador Valadares Region, and helps to find the closest 33 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 33 bus to take on your trip.
Line 33 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 33 (Cardo Via Turmalina | Corujão) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 33 bus tracker or a live Mobi Transporte Urbano bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Mobi Transporte Urbano or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Governador Valadares Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Mobi Transporte Urbano and any bus, including line 33, in Governador Valadares Region
33 - Alternative Directions
Mobi Transporte Urbano Lines in Governador Valadares Region
- 58B - Atalaia/São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 16C - Altinópolis/Santa Paula/ Schedule
- 06 - Atalaia/Esperança/ Schedule
- 10 - Vila Ozanan via Turmalina/Centro/ Schedule
- 25B - Vitória/Capim/Recanto dos Sonhos/ Schedule
- 31A - Cidade Jardim/Grã-Duquesa/ Schedule
- 09B - Bela Vista/Santa Helena via Jardim Pérola/ Schedule
- 13A - Turmalina via Santo Antônio/Carapina/ Schedule
- 4002 - Governador Valadares/Chonim de Cima/ Schedule
- 58A - Atalaia/Fraternidade/ Schedule
- 09C - Bela Vista/Belvedere via Querosene/ Schedule
- 29 - Centro/Pico da Ibituruna/ Schedule
- 25A - Vitória/Capim/Recanto dos Sonhos/ Schedule
- 16A - Altinópolis/Santa Paula/ Schedule
- 81A - Santa Rita/Cardo/ Schedule
- 21A - Figueira/Santos Dumont via Shopping/ Schedule
- 4001 - Governador Valadares/Baguari/ Schedule
- 23C - Turmalina/Alto Vera Cruz/ Schedule
- 16B - Altinópolis/Santa Paula via GV Shopping/ Schedule