33 Line
Cumial
Urbanos de Ourense
Urbanos de Ourense 33 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 33 bus (Cumial) has 33 stops departing from Carballas and ending at Cumial.
Choose any of the 33 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cumial (33 stops)
Carballas
Travesia Via Vella Nº 119
Travesia Via Vella-1
Travesia Via Vella-2
Travesia Via Vella-3
Rua do Balneario
Torres O Pino
Eulogio Gomez Franqueira
Estacion Intermodal
Caldas
12 de Octubre
Vicente Risco
Ponte Nova
Curros Enriquez
Parque San Lazaro
Progreso
Alameda
Xardin Posio
Avda Zamora Nº 32
Avda. Zamora Cruzamento Farixa
Avda Zamora. Pio X
Mariñamansa
Estrada de Seixalbo Nº 4
Estrada de Seixalbo Nº 30
Tanatorio
Estrada de Seixalbo Nº 54
Estrada Cumial Nº28
Estrada Cumial Nº42
Estrada Cumial Nº2
Bemposta
Estrada do Cumial Nº 20
Alto Cumial
Cumial
33 FAQ
What time does the 33 bus start operating?
Services on the 33 bus start at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 33 bus stop working?
Services on the 33 bus stop at 21:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 33 bus arrive?
When does the Cumial bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cumial bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 33 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 33 bus stop.
Urbanos de Ourense Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 33 (from Carballas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 33 (Cumial) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Urbanos de Ourense info now.
33 line bus fare
Urbanos de Ourense 33 (Cumial) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Urbanos de Ourense tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Urbanos de Ourense’s official website.
33 (Urbanos de Ourense)
The first stop of the 33 bus route is Carballas and the last stop is Cumial. 33 (Cumial) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 33 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Urbanos de Ourense suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vigo, and helps to find the closest 33 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 33 bus to take on your trip.
Line 33 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 33 (Cumial) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 33 bus tracker or a live Urbanos de Ourense bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Urbanos de Ourense or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Vigo. The trip planner shows updated data for Urbanos de Ourense and any bus, including line 33, in Vigo
33 - Alternative Directions
Urbanos de Ourense Lines in Vigo
- 11B - Vinteún - Cuartel/ Schedule
- 12 - Estación de Autobuses Antiga - Pazo dos Deportes - Expourense/ Schedule
- 11A - Santa Mariña - Oira/ Schedule
- 14 - Viso - Cumial/ Schedule
- 1 - Seixalbo - Eirasvedras / Quintela / Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 26 - Chavasqueira - Residencia/ Schedule
- 6A - Estación de Autobuses Antiga - Residencia/ Schedule
- 4 - Covadonga - Residencia - Berrocas/ Schedule
- C17 - Fechos - Fonsillón - Rabo de Galo - Mende/ Schedule
- 13B - Palmés - Cuña/ Schedule
- 5 - Reza - Ceboliño/ Schedule
- 9 - Mende - Curuxeiras/ Schedule
- 15 - Santa Cruz - Parque de San Lázaro/ Schedule
- 19 - Tren das Termas (Praza Maior - Termas de Outariz)/ Schedule
- 21 - 6º Instituto - PeliquÃn - Avda. Portugal - Residencia/ Schedule
- 16 - Vinteún - Pazo dos deportes - Expourense/ Schedule
- 22 - Cudeiro - Rairo/ Schedule
- 18 - Milagrosa - Residencia/ Schedule
- 25A - Moucho Bus: Vinteún - Cuña/ Schedule
- 27 - PolvorÃn - Velle (Cemiterio)/ Schedule