331 C Line
Fornello-Santa Brigida-Molino Del Piano-Pontassieve "ud"
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 331 C Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 331 C bus (Le Sieci Piazza Albizi) has 14 stops departing from Molin Del Piano Case Popolari and ending at Le Sieci Piazza Albizi.
331 C bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 18:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 331 C bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Le Sieci Piazza Albizi (14 stops)
Molin Del Piano Case Popolari
Molin Del Piano
Molin Del Piano Scuole
Molin Del Piano Campo Sportivo
Molino Laura
Bivio Molino Laura
I Sodi
Il Giani 1
Il Giani
Le Sieci Piazza Albizi
Le Sieci Via Mascagni
Le Sieci Via Mascagni 1
Le Sieci Toscanini
Le Sieci Piazza Albizi
331 C FAQ
What time does the 331 C bus start operating?
Services on the 331 C bus start at 18:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 331 C bus stop working?
Services on the 331 C bus stop at 18:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 331 C bus arrive?
When does the Fornello-Santa Brigida-Molino Del Piano-Pontassieve "ud" bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Fornello-Santa Brigida-Molino Del Piano-Pontassieve "ud" bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 331 C bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 331 C bus stop.
331 C Bus Schedule
331 C bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 18:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 18:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 18:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 18:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 18:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 18:10 | Single departure |
Sat | 18:10 | Single departure |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 331 C (from Molin Del Piano Case Popolari), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 331 C (Le Sieci Piazza Albizi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arezzo, Firenze e province - Autolinee Toscane info now.
331 C line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 331 C (Le Sieci Piazza Albizi) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arezzo, Firenze e province - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
331 C (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 331 C bus route is Molin Del Piano Case Popolari and the last stop is Le Sieci Piazza Albizi. 331 C (Le Sieci Piazza Albizi) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 331 C has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 331 C bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 331 C bus to take on your trip.
Line 331 C Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 331 C (Le Sieci Piazza Albizi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 331 C bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 331 C, in Florence
331 C - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 353 B - Reggello-Figline Valdarno-Incisa Valdarno-Firenze/ Schedule
- 33 - Empoli-Montaione/ Schedule
- 305 C - Barberino Di Mugello-San Piero A Sieve-Borgo San Lorenzo "ud"/ Schedule
- 305-3 - Ld: Scarperia-San Piero A Sieve 3 - Scarperia-San Piero A Sieve Stazione/ Schedule
- 307 A - Razzuolo-Borgo San Lorenzo-San Piero A Sieve-Firenze "e"/ Schedule
- 331 B - Fornello-Santa Brigida-Molino Del Piano-Pontassieve "ed"/ Schedule
- MIV13 - Montevarchi-Mercatale-Bucine/ Schedule
- 301 A - Monghidoro-Bruscoli-Barberino Di Mugello-Firenze "e"/ Schedule
- 371 C - San Casciano-Scandicci-Firenze/ Schedule
- MIV03 - Montevarchi-Terranuova-S.giovanni Valdarno/ Schedule
- 301 B - Monghidoro-Bruscoli-Barberino Di Mugello-Firenze "ed"/ Schedule
- 303 B - Giugnola-Firenzuola-Scarperia-San Piero A Sieve-Firenze "ed"/ Schedule
- MIV07 - Piandiscò-Vaggio-Figline/ Schedule
- 319-5 - Ld: Borgo San Lorenzo 5 - Urbano/ Schedule
- 131 - Siena-Colle-Poggibonsi-Firenze/ Schedule
- 319 A - Grezzano-Borgo San Lorenzo-Polcanto-Firenze "e"/ Schedule
- 370 A - Poggibonsi-Barberino Val D'elsa-San Donato-Tavarnelle-San Casciano-Firenze/ Schedule
- 351 B - Montevarchi-Figline Valdarno-Incisa Valdarno-Firenze/ Schedule
- 303 A - Giugnola-Firenzuola-Scarperia-San Piero A Sieve-Firenze "e"/ Schedule
- 80 - Castelfiorentino-Montaione/ Schedule