332 METRÓPOLE 1 Line
Fortaleza
Vitória | Metropolitano
Vitória | Metropolitano 332 METRÓPOLE 1 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 332 METRÓPOLE 1 bus (Fortaleza) has 42 stops departing from Terminal Nova Metrópole and ending at Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo Emp. Vitória - Centro.
Choose any of the 332 METRÓPOLE 1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Fortaleza (42 stops)
Terminal Nova Metrópole
Rua 220, 170 - Conjunto Nova Metrópole
Rua 210, 75 - Conjunto Nova Metrópole
Avenida A, 212 - Conjunto Nova Metrópole
Avenida A, 431 - Conjunto Nova Metrópole
Avenida A | Eefm Romeu De Castro - Conjunto Nova Metrópole
Avenida B, 20 – Conjunto Nova Metrópole
Avenida Contorno Leste, 647 - Conjunto Nova Metrópole
Avenida Contorno Leste | Colégio Padre Mororó - Conjunto Nova Metrópole
Avenida Contorno Leste, 271 - Conjunto Nova Metrópole
Avenida Contorno Leste, 41 - Conjunto Nova Metrópole
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek | Saída 9 - - Arianópoles
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek | Posto Melo - Parque Potira
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubistchek, Sn - Parque Potira
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek, 2919 - Nova Brasília
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek, 1951-2215
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek| Informa Cidadão
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek, 1114 - Nova Brasília
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek | Lagoa Do Tabapuá - Tabapuá Brasília II
Avenida Mister Hull | Passarela Do Tabapuá - Parque Albano
Avenida Mister Hull, 1727 - Parque Das Nações
Avenida Mister Hull | Assaí Atacadista - Parque Das Nações
Avenida Mister Hull, 6755 - Parque Das Nações
Avenida Mister Hull, 6569 - São Miguel
Avenida Mister Hull, 5556 - Antônio Bezerra
Avenida Mister Hull, 5129 - Antônio Bezerra
Avenida Mister Hull, 4873 - Antônio Bezerra
Avenida Mister Hull | Seletivo (Metropolitano) - Antônio Bezerra
Avenida Mister Hull, 4035 - Padre Andrade
Avenida Mister Hull | Colégio Da Polícia Militar Do Ceará - Padre Andrade
Avenida Mister Hull | Ufc - Campus Do Pici - Pici
Olavo Bilac - Parquelândia
José Lourenço - Parquelândia
Cruz Saldanha - Parquelândia
Padre Frota - Parquelândia
Igreja Otavio Bonfim - Farias Brito
Rua Meton De Alencar | Mercado São Sebastião - Centro
Rua Padre Mororó, 1224 - Centro
Rua Padre Mororó, 947a - Centro
Rua Padre Mororó | Cemitério São João Batista - Centro
Rua Castro E Silva, 939 - Centro
Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo Emp. Vitória - Centro
332 METRÓPOLE 1 FAQ
What time does the 332 METRÓPOLE 1 bus start operating?
Services on the 332 METRÓPOLE 1 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 332 METRÓPOLE 1 bus stop working?
Services on the 332 METRÓPOLE 1 bus stop at 20:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 332 METRÓPOLE 1 bus arrive?
When does the Fortaleza bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Fortaleza bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 332 METRÓPOLE 1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 332 METRÓPOLE 1 bus stop.
332 METRÓPOLE 1 Bus Schedule
332 METRÓPOLE 1 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 21:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 20:20 | 40 |
Mon | 05:00 - 21:05 | 25 - 30 |
Tue | 05:00 - 21:05 | 25 - 30 |
Wed | 05:00 - 21:05 | 25 - 30 |
Thu | 05:00 - 21:05 | 25 - 30 |
Fri | 05:00 - 21:05 | 25 - 30 |
Sat | 05:00 - 21:40 | 25 - 37 |
Vitória | Metropolitano Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 332 METRÓPOLE 1 (from Terminal Nova Metrópole), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 332 METRÓPOLE 1 (Fortaleza) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Vitória | Metropolitano info now.
332 METRÓPOLE 1 line bus fare
Vitória | Metropolitano 332 METRÓPOLE 1 (Fortaleza) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Vitória | Metropolitano tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Vitória | Metropolitano’s official website.
332 METRÓPOLE 1 (Vitória | Metropolitano)
The first stop of the 332 METRÓPOLE 1 bus route is Terminal Nova Metrópole and the last stop is Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo Emp. Vitória - Centro. 332 METRÓPOLE 1 (Fortaleza) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 332 METRÓPOLE 1 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Vitória | Metropolitano suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Fortaleza Region, and helps to find the closest 332 METRÓPOLE 1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 332 METRÓPOLE 1 bus to take on your trip.
Line 332 METRÓPOLE 1 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 332 METRÓPOLE 1 (Fortaleza) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 332 METRÓPOLE 1 bus tracker or a live Vitória | Metropolitano bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Vitória | Metropolitano or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Fortaleza Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Vitória | Metropolitano and any bus, including line 332 METRÓPOLE 1, in Fortaleza Region
332 METRÓPOLE 1 - Alternative Directions
Vitória | Metropolitano Lines in Fortaleza Region
- 208 PARQUE POTIRA - Parque Potira/ Schedule
- 332 METRO / TÔCO - Metro / Tôco/ Schedule
- 332 CONJUNTO METROPOLITANO - Conjunto Metropolitano/ Schedule
- 038 CAUCAIA - Caucaia/ Schedule
- 348 PLANALTO CAUCAIA - Planalto Caucaia/ Schedule
- 363 CUMBUCO / FORTALEZA / VIA AV. MISTER HULL - Cumbuco / Fortaleza / Via Av. Mister Hull/ Schedule
- 375 CAUCAIA / PORTO DO PECÉM - Caucaia / Porto do Pecém/ Schedule
- 368 PARQUE ALBANO - Parque Albano
- 103 PLANALTO CAUCAIA - Planalto Caucaia/ Schedule
- 111 FORTALEZA / CAPUAN (BOQUEIRÃO VIA JANDAIGUABA - Fortaleza / Capuan (Boqueirão via Jandaiguaba/ Schedule
- 302 CUMBUCO / FORTALEZA / VIA AV. MISTER HULL - Cumbuco / Fortaleza / Via Av. Mister Hull/ Schedule
- 110 FORTALEZA / CAPUAN (VIA JANDAIGUABA) - Fortaleza / Capuan (Via Jandaiguaba)/ Schedule
- 348 PARQUE SOLEDADE / VIA TABAPUÁ - Parque Soledade / Via Tabapuá/ Schedule
- 401 FORTALEZA / TAÍBA VIA MATÕES - Fortaleza / Taíba via Matões/ Schedule
- 101 CAUCAIA - Caucaia/ Schedule
- 105 TABAPUÁ - Tabapuá/ Schedule
- 207 JUREMA - Jurema/ Schedule
- 404 FORTALEZA / PARAIPABA VIA SÃO GONÇALO - Fortaleza / Paraipaba via São Gonçalo/ Schedule
- 108 FORTALEZA / CAPUAN (BOQUEIRÃO) - Fortaleza / Capuan (Boqueirão)/ Schedule
- 602 CORUJÃO / METRÓPOLE / PLANALTO CAUCAIA - Corujão / Metrópole / Planalto Caucaia/ Schedule