336 Line
Автостанція "Дарниця"
Приміські маршрути
Приміські маршрути 336 Shuttle Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 336 shuttle (Автостанція "Дарниця") has 39 stations departing from С. Світильня and ending at Автостанція Дарниця (Платформа №9).
Choose any of the 336 shuttle stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Автостанція "Дарниця" (39 stops)
С. Світильня
С. Світильня (Цвинтар)
С. Плоске
С. Плоске (Центр)
С. Гоголів (Вул. Симиренка)
Пров. Івана Франка
Вул. Яшника
С. Гоголів (Вул. Жовтнева)
Вул. Молодіжна
С. Гоголів
С. Красилівка (Вул. Жовтнева)
С. Красилівка
Вул. Благодатна
С. Квітневе
Дбк
Бровари-2
Бровари-1
Вул. Онікієнка Олега
Радіостанція
Заправка
Стадіон
Магазин Зелений Папуга
Дитяча Лікарня
Парк Ім. Тараса Шевченка
Старий Центр
Пекарня
Кафе Біла Діброва
Магазин Вітерець
Автошкола
Військове Містечко
Старий Дуб
Птахофабрика
Бикiвня-3
Бикiвня
Лісництво
Шеу Дніпровського Району
Гіпермаркет
Ст. М. Лісова
Автостанція Дарниця (Платформа №9)
336 FAQ
What time does the 336 shuttle start operating?
Services on the 336 shuttle start at 08:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 336 shuttle stop working?
Services on the 336 shuttle stop at 18:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 336 shuttle arrive?
When does the Автостанція "Дарниця" shuttle line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Автостанція "Дарниця" shuttle line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 336 shuttle station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 336 shuttle station.
Приміські маршрути Shuttle Service Alerts
See all updates on 336 (from С. Світильня), including real-time status info, shuttle delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 336 (Автостанція "Дарниця") and track the shuttle as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Приміські маршрути info now.
336 line shuttle fare
Приміські маршрути 336 (Автостанція "Дарниця") prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Приміські маршрути tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Приміські маршрути’s official website.
336 (Приміські маршрути)
The first stop of the 336 shuttle route is С. Світильня and the last stop is Автостанція Дарниця (Платформа №9). 336 (Автостанція "Дарниця") is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 336 has 39 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 87 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Приміські маршрути suggested routes, real-time shuttle tracker, live directions, line route maps in Kyiv, and helps to find the closest 336 shuttle stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and shuttle schedule for the 336 shuttle to take on your trip.
Line 336 Real Time shuttle Tracker
Track line 336 (Автостанція "Дарниця") on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 336 shuttle tracker or a live Приміські маршрути shuttle tracker app and never miss your shuttle.
Use the app as a trip planner for Приміські маршрути or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Trolleybus, train, bus or shuttle to plan your route around Kyiv. The trip planner shows updated data for Приміські маршрути and any shuttle, including line 336, in Kyiv
336 - Alternative Directions
Приміські маршрути Lines in Kyiv
- 757 - с. Гвоздів - ст. м. Виставковий Центр/ Schedule
- 903 - ЖК "Львівський" - ст. м. Академмістечко/ Schedule
- 311 - м. Обухів (Автостанція) - с. Козин - ст. м. Видубичі/ Schedule
- 399 - с. Лебедівка - ст. м. Героїв Дніпра/ Schedule
- 702 - (330) м. Бровари (Завод порошкової металургії) - ст. м. Лісова/ Schedule
- 738 - Автостанція "Видубичi" - с. Креничі/ Schedule
- 742 - м. Боярка (Лікарня) - ст. м. Академмістечко/ Schedule
- 427 - с. Крюківщина (ЖК "Європейське Місто") - ст. м. Виставковий Центр/ Schedule
- 369 - станція Боярка - ст. м. Святошин/ Schedule
- 721 - м. Вишневе (вул. Машинобудівників) - ст. м. Святошин/ Schedule
- 301 - станція Вишневе - станція Новобіличі/ Schedule
- 720 - станція Боярка - пл. Перемоги/ Schedule
- 396 - м. Вишгород (Енергетик) - ст. м. Героїв Дніпра/ Schedule
- 381 - станція Буча - ст. м. Академмістечко/ Schedule
- 340 - Автостанція "Дарниця" - с. Жердова/ Schedule
- 421 - ж/м Нова Буча - ст. м. Героїв Дніпра/ Schedule
- 902 - с. Гута-Межигірська - ст. м. Героїв Дніпра/ Schedule
- 379 - ЖК Грандлайф - ст. м. Академмістечко/ Schedule
- 749 - с. Бобриця - ст. м. Нивки/ Schedule