337 Line
Codigoro - Lido di Volano
TPER Ferrara
TPER Ferrara 337 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 337 bus (Codigoro Stazione [143]→Lago Nazioni [064]) has 19 stops departing from Codigoro Stazione [143] and ending at Lago Nazioni [064].
337 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:10. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 337 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Codigoro Stazione [143]→Lago Nazioni [064] (19 stops)
Codigoro Stazione [143]
Codigoro Centro Acquedotto [150]
Cristalmeta [152]
Pontemaodino [804]
Fondo Grassi [702]
Via Pontelangorino 84 [703]
Pontelangorino [705]
Ca Basse
Caprile [812]
Caprile Zona Industriale [811]
Abbazia Di Pomposa
Passo Pomposa
Bivio Volano [204]
Sp54 -Localita' Per Volano [204a]
Volano Chiesa [203]
Villaggio Delle Rose [202]
Volano - Via Del Bosco 1 [201]
Volano - Via Del Bosco 2 [200]
Lago Nazioni [064]
337 FAQ
What time does the 337 bus start operating?
Services on the 337 bus start at 13:50 on Sunday.
What time does the 337 bus stop working?
Services on the 337 bus stop at 13:50 on Sunday.
What time does the 337 bus arrive?
When does the Codigoro - Lido di Volano bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Codigoro - Lido di Volano bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 337 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 337 bus stop.
337 Bus Schedule
337 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 14:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 13:50 | Single departure |
Mon | 14:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:10 | Single departure |
Sat | 14:10 | Single departure |
TPER Ferrara Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 337 (from Codigoro Stazione [143]), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 337 (Codigoro Stazione [143]→Lago Nazioni [064]) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TPER Ferrara info now.
337 line bus fare
TPER Ferrara 337 (Codigoro Stazione [143]→Lago Nazioni [064]) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TPER Ferrara tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TPER Ferrara’s official website.
337 (TPER Ferrara)
The first stop of the 337 bus route is Codigoro Stazione [143] and the last stop is Lago Nazioni [064]. 337 (Codigoro Stazione [143]→Lago Nazioni [064]) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 337 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TPER Ferrara suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bologne, and helps to find the closest 337 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 337 bus to take on your trip.
Line 337 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 337 (Codigoro Stazione [143]→Lago Nazioni [064]) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 337 bus tracker or a live TPER Ferrara bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TPER Ferrara or a trip planner for funicular, bus, train, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Bologne. The trip planner shows updated data for TPER Ferrara and any bus, including line 337, in Bologne
337 - Alternative Directions
TPER Ferrara Lines in Bologne
- 340 - Masi San Giacomo - Quartesana - Cona - Ferrara/ Schedule
- 9 - Stazione FS – Eligio Mari – Pontegradella - Boara/ Schedule
- 13 - Focomorto - Malborghetto - R. S. Rocco - Cavour - P.le Dante/ Schedule
- 332 - Codigoro - Comacchio - Porto Garibaldi - Ravenna/ Schedule
- 11 - Vallelunga / S.M. Maddalena – Chiesuol del Fosso / Ex Dazio/ Schedule
- 391 - Navetta scolastica | Polo Via Canapa/ Schedule
- 311 - Ferrara - Boara - Ro - Alberone - Copparo/ Schedule
- 316 - Massa Fiscaglia - Tresigallo - Copparo - Cesta/ Schedule
- 322 - Ferrara - Codrea - Tresigallo - Roncodigà - Jolanda - Ariano - Codigoro/ Schedule
- 320 - Ferrara - Villanova - Formignana - Tresigallo - Ambrogio/ Schedule
- 373 - San Martino Spino - Pilastri - Bondeno/ Schedule
- 631 - Taxibus | Lido delle Nazioni - Ospedale S. Camillo/ Schedule
- 637 - Taxibus | Codigoro - Mesola - Goro/ Schedule
- 335 - Codigoro - Gorino/ Schedule
- 366 - Bondeno - Quatrina - Finale Emilia - Pilastrello - Cento/ Schedule
- 635 - Taxibus | Linea 635/ Schedule
- 372 - (S.M.Spino) - Malcantone - Bondeno - Fe/ Bondeno - Stellata - Ficarolo - Salara/ Schedule
- 344 - Ferrara - San Nicolò - Argenta - Longastrino - Anita/ Schedule
- 6 - Porotto – Stazione FS - Ospedale di Cona/ Schedule
- 633 - Taxibus | Codigoro - Lagosanto/ Schedule