395 Line
Via Del Campo Poletti→Fabbri Antolini
TPER Ferrara
TPER Ferrara 395 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 395 bus (Via Del Campo Poletti→Fabbri Antolini) has 4 stops departing from Via Del Campo Poletti and ending at Fabbri Antolini.
395 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:35. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 395 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Via Del Campo Poletti→Fabbri Antolini (4 stops)
Via Del Campo Poletti
Via Del Campo Cimitero
Fabbri
Fabbri Antolini
395 FAQ
What time does the 395 bus start operating?
Services on the 395 bus start at 12:35 on Monday, Wednesday.
What time does the 395 bus stop working?
Services on the 395 bus stop at 13:35 on Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 395 bus arrive?
When does the Via Del Campo Poletti→Fabbri Antolini bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Via Del Campo Poletti→Fabbri Antolini bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 395 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 395 bus stop.
395 Bus Schedule
395 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:35 - 16:35 | 72 - 168 |
Tue | 13:35 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:35 - 16:35 | 240 |
Thu | 13:35 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:35 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
TPER Ferrara Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 395 (from Via Del Campo Poletti), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 395 (Via Del Campo Poletti→Fabbri Antolini) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TPER Ferrara info now.
395 line bus fare
TPER Ferrara 395 (Via Del Campo Poletti→Fabbri Antolini) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TPER Ferrara tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TPER Ferrara’s official website.
395 (TPER Ferrara)
The first stop of the 395 bus route is Via Del Campo Poletti and the last stop is Fabbri Antolini. 395 (Via Del Campo Poletti→Fabbri Antolini) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 395 has 4 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 5 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TPER Ferrara suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bologne, and helps to find the closest 395 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 395 bus to take on your trip.
Line 395 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 395 (Via Del Campo Poletti→Fabbri Antolini) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 395 bus tracker or a live TPER Ferrara bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TPER Ferrara or a trip planner for funicular, bus, train, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Bologne. The trip planner shows updated data for TPER Ferrara and any bus, including line 395, in Bologne
395 - Alternative Directions
TPER Ferrara Lines in Bologne
- 4 - Stazione FS - Barlaam - Rivana - Montebello - Stazione FS/ Schedule
- 552 - Cento - San Giovanni in Persiceto - Modena/ Schedule
- 342 - Ferrara - Voghiera - Portomaggiore - Longastrino/ Schedule
- 13 - Focomorto - Malborghetto - R. S. Rocco - Cavour - P.le Dante/ Schedule
- 622 - Taxibus | Copparo - Jolanda/ Schedule
- 319 - Copparo-Tresigallo-Migliarino-Lido Spina/ Schedule
- 397 - Servizio Zona Industriale/ Schedule
- 394 - Navetta scolastica | Polo Navarra/ Schedule
- 66 - Stazione FS - Ospedale/ Schedule
- 391 - Navetta scolastica | Polo Via Canapa/ Schedule
- 316 - Massa Fiscaglia - Tresigallo - Copparo - Cesta/ Schedule
- 632 - Taxibus | Lido di Spina - Ospedale S. Camillo/ Schedule
- 21 - Serale | Stazione FS - Giovecca - Cavour - Kennedy - Stazione FS/ Schedule
- 328 - Tresigallo - Rovereto - Ostellato - Portomaggiore/ Schedule
- 631 - Taxibus | Lido delle Nazioni - Ospedale S. Camillo/ Schedule
- 374 - Ferrara - Ravalle - Bondeno - San Martino Spino/ Schedule
- 338 - Longastrino - Alfonsine - Piangipane - Mezzano - Lido Estensi Centro Scolastico/ Schedule
- 337 - Codigoro - Lido di Volano/ Schedule
- 361 - Ferrara - Sant'Agostino - Finale Emilia/ Schedule
- 635 - Taxibus | Linea 635/ Schedule