33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA Line
Jerônimo Coelho > Museu
Codepas
Codepas 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus (Jerônimo Coelho > Museu) has 42 stops departing from Avenida Brasil Centro, 773 - Upf Idiomas and ending at Avenida Brasil Centro, 8357 - Shopping Bella Cittá.
Choose any of the 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jerônimo Coelho > Museu (42 stops)
Avenida Brasil Centro, 773 - Upf Idiomas
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 987
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 1197-1321
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 1571-1721
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 1849
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 2001
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 2329
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 2747
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 4640-4758
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 4840-4902
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 5006-5250
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 228-280
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 370
Avenida Brasil, 982-1000
Avenida Brasil, 1098-1118
Rua Feliz, 18-112
Rua Feliz, 202-280
Rua Feliz, 476
Avenida Dona Sirlei, 51-99
Avenida Dona Sirlei, 179-347
Avenida Valdo Nunes Viêira, 1-89
Rua Pedro Pacheco, 1043-1121
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 419-495
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 335-417
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 169-251
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 89-157
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 620-670
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 330-424
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 140
Rua Joaquim Nabuco, 191-283
Rua Luiza Becker, 480
Rua Luiza Becker, 202-332
Rua Luiza Becker, 168
Avenida Perimetral Sul, 1420-1810
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 3759
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 3250
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 2912-3034
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 2600-2652
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 2326
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 2034
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 1558
Avenida Brasil Centro, 8357 - Shopping Bella Cittá
33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA FAQ
What time does the 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus start operating?
Services on the 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus start at 06:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus stop working?
Services on the 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus stop at 18:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus arrive?
When does the Jerônimo Coelho > Museu Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jerônimo Coelho > Museu Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Codepas 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus stop.
33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus Schedule
33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 06:45 - 18:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:45 - 18:45 | 80 |
Tue | 06:45 - 18:45 | 80 |
Wed | 06:45 - 18:45 | 80 |
Thu | 06:45 - 18:45 | 80 |
Fri | 06:45 - 18:45 | 80 |
Sat | 06:45 - 18:45 | 80 |
Codepas bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA (from Avenida Brasil Centro, 773 - Upf Idiomas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA (Jerônimo Coelho > Museu) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Codepas info now.
33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA line bus fare
Codepas 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA (Jerônimo Coelho > Museu) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Codepas tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Codepas’s official website.
33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA (Codepas)
The first stop of the 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus route is Avenida Brasil Centro, 773 - Upf Idiomas and the last stop is Avenida Brasil Centro, 8357 - Shopping Bella Cittá. 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA (Jerônimo Coelho > Museu) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Codepas suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Passo Fundo, and helps to find the closest 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus to take on your trip.
Line 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA (Jerônimo Coelho > Museu) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA bus tracker or a live Codepas bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Codepas or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Passo Fundo. The trip planner shows updated data for Codepas and any bus, including line 33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA, in Passo Fundo
33 JERÔNIMO COELHO / PREFEITURA VIA MANOEL PORTELA - Alternative Directions
Codepas Lines in Passo Fundo
- 24 ZACCHIA / UNIVERSIDADE - Zacchia / Universidade/ Schedule
- 25B DONÁRIA / SANTO ANTÔNIO VIA SAGRADA FAMÍLIA - Donária / Santo Antônio via Sagrada Família/ Schedule
- 32A MORADA DO SOL / PLANALTINA - Morada do Sol / Planaltina/ Schedule
- 00 INTERBAIRROS - Interbairros/ Schedule
- 11 OPERÁRIA / SÃO CRISTOVÃO II - Operária / São Cristovão II/ Schedule
- 16 VALINHOS / UNIVERSIDADE - Valinhos / Universidade/ Schedule
- 19 SÃO JOSÉ / SECCHI - São José / Secchi/ Schedule
- 28 MORADA DO SOL / SÃO LUIZ - Morada do Sol / São Luiz/ Schedule
- 30 INTEGRAÇÃO / UNIVERSIDADE - Integração / Universidade/ Schedule
- 29 PARQUE INDUSTRIAL / UNIVERSIDADE - Parque Industrial / Universidade/ Schedule
- 25A DONÁRIA / SANTO ANTÔNIO VIA NINO MACHADO - Donária / Santo Antônio via Nino Machado/ Schedule