3460 Line
Terminal Ibirité/Monsenhor Horta/Jardim Montanhês
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3460 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3460 bus (Partida Em: Jardim Montanhês ➞ Terminal Ibirité (P.I.)) has 32 stops departing from Rua Jacarandá, 390 and ending at Terminal Ibirité | Só Desembarque (Encerrando Viagem).
Choose any of the 3460 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Partida Em: Jardim Montanhês ➞ Terminal Ibirité (P.I.) (32 stops)
Rua Jacarandá, 390
Rua Jacarandá, 520
Rua Oitis, 379
Av. Airton Senna, 505
Av. Airton Senna, 355
Av. Airton Senna, 313
Rua João Maia, 28
Rua João Maia, 122
Rua Jacarandá, 98
Rua Geralda Sudária, 371
Rua Geralda Sudária, 187
Rua Machado Ribeiro, 207
Rua Machado Ribeiro, 51
Av. Antônio Anacleto De Oliveira, 450
Av. Antônio Anacleto De Oliveira, 454
Av. Antônio Anacleto De Oliveira, 255
Av. Antônio Anacleto De Oliveira, 45
Rua Freitas De Oliveira, 1145 | Celebrar Recepções E Eventos
Rua Freitas De Oliveira, 1111
Rua Freitas De Oliveira, 939 | Oposto A Vidraçaria
Rua Freitas De Oliveira, 761 | Oposto Ao Depósito Amorim
Avenida Mauro Nunes Moreira, 1275 | Oposto Ao Bar Da Sandra/Oficina Preditiva
Avenida Mauro Nunes Moreira, 1053 | Marcenaria E Oposto A Oficina De Lanternagem E Pintura
Av. Mauro Nunes Moreira, 963
Av. Mauro Nunes Moreira, 925
Avenida Mauro Nunes Moreira, 501 | Oposto Ao Velório Municipal
Rua Maria Do Rosário, 151 | Sindicato Dos Trabalhadores Rurais De Ibirité
Av. Otacílio Negrão De Lima, 30 | Fórum De Ibirité
Rua Artur Campos, 146 | Estação Ferroviária De Ibirité - Sentido Terminal
Rua Artur Campos, 400
Prefeitura De Ibirité Sentido Terminal Ibirité
Terminal Ibirité | Só Desembarque (Encerrando Viagem)
3460 FAQ
What time does the 3460 bus start operating?
Services on the 3460 bus start at 04:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3460 bus stop working?
Services on the 3460 bus stop at 06:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3460 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Ibirité/Monsenhor Horta/Jardim Montanhês bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Ibirité/Monsenhor Horta/Jardim Montanhês bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 3460 (Partida Em: Jardim Montanhês ➞ Terminal Ibirité (P.I.)) bus fare?
The Terminal Ibirité/Monsenhor Horta/Jardim Montanhês (Partida Em: Jardim Montanhês ➞ Terminal Ibirité (P.I.)) bus fare is about R$6.20.
Is there a 3460 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3460 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3460 bus Route Map - Partida Em: Jardim Montanhês ➞ Terminal Ibirité (P.I.)
3460 Bus Schedule
3460 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 04:10 - 06:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:10 - 06:05 | 23 - 55 |
Tue | 04:10 - 06:05 | 23 - 55 |
Wed | 04:10 - 06:05 | 23 - 55 |
Thu | 04:10 - 06:05 | 23 - 55 |
Fri | 04:10 - 06:05 | 23 - 55 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3460 (from Rua Jacarandá, 390), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3460 (Partida Em: Jardim Montanhês ➞ Terminal Ibirité (P.I.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
3460 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3460 (Partida Em: Jardim Montanhês ➞ Terminal Ibirité (P.I.)) ride fare is about R$6.20. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
3460 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 3460 bus route is Rua Jacarandá, 390 and the last stop is Terminal Ibirité | Só Desembarque (Encerrando Viagem). 3460 (Partida Em: Jardim Montanhês ➞ Terminal Ibirité (P.I.)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 3460 has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 3460 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3460 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3460 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3460 (Partida Em: Jardim Montanhês ➞ Terminal Ibirité (P.I.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3460 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 3460, in Belo Horizonte Region
3460 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 5716 - Gávea II - At. Praça da MRV/Terminal Morro Alto/ Schedule
- 305R - Terminal Ibirité/Barreiro/Estação Eldorado via Almaviva/ Schedule
- 4987 - Sabará/Belo Horizonte | Executivo Urbano/ Schedule
- 413H - Terminal São Benedito/Hospitais via Av. Antônio Carlos - MOVE/ Schedule
- 6340 - Florença/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5121 - Pedro Leopoldo / Aeroporto de Confins / Via Rodovia MG-424/ Schedule
- 4285 - Baronesa atendimento Rua França/Terminal São Benedito/ Schedule
- 5793 - Fidalgo/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 523H - Terminal Justinópolis/Hospitais - via Av. Antônio Carlos - MOVE/ Schedule
- 2131 - Jardim Laguna via Novo Progresso B/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 7150 - Novo Riacho via Inconfidentes/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3160 - Sítio Poções/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 7100 - Novo Riacho via Inconfidentes/Flávio Marques Lisboa/ Schedule
- 3938 - Condomínio Passárgada/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3298 - Taquaril via PUC Betim/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5241 - Belo Horizonte/Aeroporto de Confins | Executivo Semi-Direto/ Schedule
- 2330 - Xangri-lá/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3785 - Brumadinho/Terminal Sarzedo/ Schedule
- 2480 - São José/Cidade Industrial/ Schedule
- 1640 - Ouro Negro/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule