349 Line
T. Novo Mundo / Morada do Sol / Flor do Ipê
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC 349 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 349 bus (T. Novo Mundo ⇆ Flor Do Ipê) has 65 stops departing from T. Novo Mundo | Alimentadoras and ending at T. Novo Mundo | Desembarque Convencional.
Choose any of the 349 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: T. Novo Mundo ⇆ Flor Do Ipê (65 stops)
T. Novo Mundo | Alimentadoras
T. Novo Mundo | Saída Norte Convencional
Av. Manchester
Av. Manchester
Av. Manchester
Av. Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Rodovia Go-010
Rodovia Go-010
Rodovia Go-010
Rua Ana Flávia
Rua Ana Flávia
Av. Adriano Auad
Av. Adriano Auad
Rua Ipê 26
Rua Ipê 24
Rua Ipê 24
Rua Ipê 34
Rua Ipê 26
Rua Ipê 26
Rua Ipê 39
Rua Ipê 20
Av. Terezinha Gonçalves
Av. Terezinha Gonçalves
Rua P.S-04
Rua Ipê 19
Rua Ipê 19
Rua Ipê 19
Rua Ipê 19
Avenida Hebrom
Rua Hebron 1
Rua Hebrom 01
Al. Do Morro
Rua Ipê 9
Rua Ipê 04
Rua Ipê 8
Rua Ana Flávia
Rua Ana Flávia
Rodovia Go-010
Rodovia Go-010
Rodovia Go-010
Avenida Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Avenida Anápolis
Av. Anápolis
Av. Manchester
Av. Manchester
Av. Manchester
Av. Buenos Aires
T. Novo Mundo | Entrada Convencional
T. Novo Mundo | Desembarque Convencional
349 FAQ
What time does the 349 bus start operating?
Services on the 349 bus start at 04:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 349 bus stop working?
Services on the 349 bus stop at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 349 bus arrive?
When does the T. Novo Mundo / Morada do Sol / Flor do Ipê bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the T. Novo Mundo / Morada do Sol / Flor do Ipê bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 349 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 349 bus stop.
349 Bus Schedule
349 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 04:41 - 07:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:41 - 07:15 | 18 - 40 |
Tue | 04:41 - 07:15 | 18 - 40 |
Wed | 04:41 - 07:15 | 18 - 40 |
Thu | 04:41 - 07:15 | 18 - 40 |
Fri | 04:41 - 07:15 | 18 - 40 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 349 (from T. Novo Mundo | Alimentadoras), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 349 (T. Novo Mundo ⇆ Flor Do Ipê) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Redemob Consórcio - CMTC info now.
349 line bus fare
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC 349 (T. Novo Mundo ⇆ Flor Do Ipê) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Redemob Consórcio - CMTC tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Redemob Consórcio - CMTC’s official website.
349 (Redemob Consórcio - CMTC)
The first stop of the 349 bus route is T. Novo Mundo | Alimentadoras and the last stop is T. Novo Mundo | Desembarque Convencional. 349 (T. Novo Mundo ⇆ Flor Do Ipê) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 349 has 65 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Redemob Consórcio - CMTC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Goiania Region, and helps to find the closest 349 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 349 bus to take on your trip.
Line 349 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 349 (T. Novo Mundo ⇆ Flor Do Ipê) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 349 bus tracker or a live Redemob Consórcio - CMTC bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Redemob Consórcio - CMTC or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Goiania Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Redemob Consórcio - CMTC and any bus, including line 349, in Goiania Region
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC Lines in Goiania Region
- 772 - T. Bíblia / Terezópolis - Via BR-153/ Schedule
- 145 - T. Pe. Pelágio / Jd. Bonanza / 14 Bis/ Schedule
- 003 - T. Maranata / T. Paulo Garcia - Eixo T-7/ Schedule
- 590 - T. Pe. Pelágio / T. Gyn Viva / Buena Vista/ Schedule
- 503 - T. Veiga. Jd. / Tiradentes / Pq. Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 213 - T. Araguaia / Hidrolândia / Res. Vitta/ Schedule
- 268 - Campus UFG / Criméia Leste / Centro/ Schedule
- 023 - T. Praça A / Praça Cívica / Flamboyant/ Schedule
- 602 - Expresso | Colina Azul / Rodoviária - Via 85/ Schedule
- 280 - Vale dos Sonhos / Guanabara III / Centro/ Schedule
- 317 - T. Novo Mundo / João Rosa / Santo Hilário/ Schedule
- 734 - T. Trindade / Res. Santa Fé / Nova Canaã/ Schedule
- 196 - T. Bandeiras / Jd. Atlântico / B. Cardoso I/ Schedule
- 592 - T. Cruzeiro / Santa Fé/ Schedule
- 010 - T. Veiga Jd. / Campinas - Via Mutirão/ Schedule
- 110 - Eixo Anhanguera | T. Sen. Canedo / T. Pe. Pelágio/ Schedule
- 193 - PC Trindade / Flamboyant / T. Paulo Garcia/ Schedule
- 008 - T. Veiga Jd. / T. Paulo Garcia - Eixo 85/ Schedule
- 215 - T. Novo Mundo / Bonfinópolis / Jd. Santana/ Schedule