35 Line
Sertão Taquari (Via São Roque)
Colitur Transportes Rodoviários
Colitur Transportes Rodoviários 35 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 35 bus (Sertão Taquari (Via São Roque)) has 69 stops departing from Terminal Rodoviário De Paraty - Colitur and ending at Sertão Do Taquari.
Choose any of the 35 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sertão Taquari (Via São Roque) (69 stops)
Terminal Rodoviário De Paraty - Colitur
Avenida Roberto Silveira, 97
Avenida Roberto Silveira, 428-446
Avenida Roberto Silveira, 734-780
Avenida Roberto Silveira, 964-1038
Rodovia Procurador Haroldo Fernandes Duarte, 23443-23455
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 23661-23733
Rodovia Procurador Haroldo Fernandes Duarte, 2270
Rodovia Procurador Haroldo Fernandes Duarte, 1626-1880
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 1626-1880
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 51733-52361
Rodovia Procurador Haroldo Fernandes Duarte, 48977-51731
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 47293-48975
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas
Rodovia Procurador Haroldo Fernandes Duarte, 26229-26277
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 26219
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas
Br-101, 565
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 26209-26211
Br-101
Br-101
Entrada De Graúna
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas
Rodovia Procurador Haroldo Fernandes Duarte, 26213
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 26209
Entrada De São Roque
Av. Pau-Brasil
Avenida Pau Brasil, 26212
Avenida Pau Brasil, 26214
Av. Pau-Brasil
Av. Pau-Brasil
Av. Pau-Brasil
Av. Pau-Brasil
Av. Pau-Brasil
Av. Pau-Brasil
Av. Pau-Brasil
São Roque
Av. Pau-Brasil
Av. Pau-Brasil
Av. Pau-Brasil
Av. Pau-Brasil
Av. Pau-Brasil
Av. Pau-Brasil
Av. Pau-Brasil
Avenida Pau Brasil, 26213
Avenida Pau Brasil, 26213
Av. Pau-Brasil
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 26211
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas
Rua Sertao Do Taquari, 614
Rua Sertao Do Taquari, 614
Rua Sertao Do Taquari, 614
Rua Sertao Do Taquari, 614
Rua Sertao Do Taquari, 614
Rua Sertao Do Taquari, 614
Rua Sertao Do Taquari, 8
Rua Sertao Do Taquari, 614
Rua Sertao Do Taquari, 614
Rua Sertao Do Taquari, 614
Rua Sertao Do Taquari, 614
Sertão Do Taquari
35 FAQ
What time does the 35 bus start operating?
Services on the 35 bus start at 04:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 35 bus stop working?
Services on the 35 bus stop at 16:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 35 bus arrive?
When does the Sertão Taquari (Via São Roque) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sertão Taquari (Via São Roque) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 35 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 35 bus stop.
35 Bus Schedule
35 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:15 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:45 - 16:00 | 307 - 367 |
Mon | 04:15 - 20:30 | 112 - 247 |
Tue | 04:15 - 20:30 | 112 - 247 |
Wed | 04:15 - 20:30 | 112 - 247 |
Thu | 04:15 - 20:30 | 112 - 247 |
Fri | 04:15 - 20:30 | 112 - 247 |
Sat | 04:15 - 19:15 | 135 - 213 |
Colitur Transportes Rodoviários Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 35 (from Terminal Rodoviário De Paraty - Colitur), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 35 (Sertão Taquari (Via São Roque)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Colitur Transportes Rodoviários info now.
35 line bus fare
Colitur Transportes Rodoviários 35 (Sertão Taquari (Via São Roque)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Colitur Transportes Rodoviários tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Colitur Transportes Rodoviários’s official website.
35 (Colitur Transportes Rodoviários)
The first stop of the 35 bus route is Terminal Rodoviário De Paraty - Colitur and the last stop is Sertão Do Taquari. 35 (Sertão Taquari (Via São Roque)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 35 has 69 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 67 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Colitur Transportes Rodoviários suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Angra dos Reis, and helps to find the closest 35 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 35 bus to take on your trip.
Line 35 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 35 (Sertão Taquari (Via São Roque)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 35 bus tracker or a live Colitur Transportes Rodoviários bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Colitur Transportes Rodoviários or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Angra dos Reis. The trip planner shows updated data for Colitur Transportes Rodoviários and any bus, including line 35, in Angra dos Reis
35 - Alternative Directions
Colitur Transportes Rodoviários Lines in Angra dos Reis
- 13 - Pantanal/ Schedule
- ANGRA DOS REIS - VOLTA REDONDA (EXECUTIVO)/ Schedule
- 32 - Colônia (via Graúna / Serraria)/ Schedule
- L407 - Angra dos Reis - Lídice/ Schedule
- 24 - Vila Oratório/ Schedule
- 25 - Trindade/ Schedule
- L101 - Angra dos Reis - Paraty/ Schedule
- 15 - Corisco/ Schedule
- L408 - Angra dos Reis - Rio Claro (via Lídice)/ Schedule
- 11 - Circular Jabaquara (Gratuito)/ Schedule
- PARQUE MAMBUCABA - VOLTA REDONDA (EXECUTIVO)/ Schedule
- 14 - Penha (via Condado / Pantanal)/ Schedule
- L406 - Paraty - Parque Mambucaba/ Schedule
- 10 - Circular Ilha das Cobras (Gratuito)/ Schedule
- 38 - Vila Residencial/ Schedule
- 26 - Divisa Ubatuba/ Schedule