Nativ Express 35 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 35 bus (מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו) has 59 stops departing from כלנית/איריס and ending at ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה.
Choose any of the 35 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
View on Map
Direction: מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו (59 stops)
Show on mapChange direction
כלנית/איריס
View full schedule
בן גוריון/האורנים
View full schedule
בן גוריון/השיקמה
View full schedule
הארזים/מעלה הבנים
View full schedule
מעלה הבנים/הרב משאש
View full schedule
מעלה הבנים/הגורן
View full schedule
הרב קוק/ז'בוטינסקי
View full schedule
לוי אשכול/הרב קוק
View full schedule
מרכז צעירים מעלות תרשיחא
View full schedule
הזית/שזר
View full schedule
מסעף מעלות צפון
View full schedule
קניון תרשיחא
View full schedule
מעלה המסגד/נרקיס
View full schedule
מעלה המסגד/שביל המסגדים
View full schedule
מעלה המסגד/האומנים
View full schedule
אלון/השקדים
View full schedule
אשכר/דרך ההר
View full schedule
אשכר/דרך ההר
View full schedule
דרך ההר/גלבוע
View full schedule
דרך ההר/חרצית
View full schedule
יאנוח ג'ת 1
View full schedule
יאנוח ג'ת 2
View full schedule
יאנוח 3
View full schedule
דואר
View full schedule
בית הקשיש
View full schedule
תנועת נוער
View full schedule
מאפיה
View full schedule
מגרש
View full schedule
יאנוח ג'ת/מגרש כדורגל
View full schedule
יאנוח ג'ת 3
View full schedule
יאנוח/8721
View full schedule
צומת ג'ת ינוח
View full schedule
אבו סנאן חיילים משוחררים ג
View full schedule
אבו סנאן חיילים משוחררים ד
View full schedule
עומדאן סעד
View full schedule
קופת חולים
View full schedule
רח 105/כיכר
View full schedule
מועצה
View full schedule
רח 120/מינימרקט
View full schedule
קופת חולים מכבי
View full schedule
בית ספר
View full schedule
כפר יאסיף כביש 70
View full schedule
עוקף כפר יאסיף 1
View full schedule
צומת ירכא/ג'וליס
View full schedule
מסעף טל אל
View full schedule
מסעף גדידה
View full schedule
צומת יאסיף
View full schedule
מסעף גדידה מכר
View full schedule
אברהם בן שושן/יוסף גרשון
View full schedule
העלייה/יהודה אלקלעי
View full schedule
יהודה בורלא/קדושי קהיר
View full schedule
יהודה בורלא/קדושי קהיר
View full schedule
אריה דושניצקי/חיים ברלב
View full schedule
מסעף מוסד אחווה
View full schedule
המכללה האקדמית גליל מערבי/דרך המכללה
View full schedule
כביש 8510/המכללה האקדמאית גליל מערבי
View full schedule
תחנת רכבת עכו
View full schedule
בן עמי/דוד רמז מכבי אש
View full schedule
ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה
View full schedule
35 FAQ
What time does the 35 bus start operating?
Services on the 35 bus start at 5:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 35 bus stop working?
Services on the 35 bus stop at 1:40 PM on Friday.
What time does the 35 bus arrive?
When does the מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 35 (מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו) bus fare?
The מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו (מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו) bus fare is ₪5.50 - ₪12.00.
35 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 5:15 AM - 8:30 PM
Day
Operating Hours
Frequency (min)
Sun
5:15 AM - 8:30 PM
30 - 85
Mon
5:15 AM - 8:30 PM
30 - 85
Tue
5:15 AM - 8:30 PM
30 - 85
Wed
5:15 AM - 8:30 PM
30 - 85
Thu
5:15 AM - 8:30 PM
30 - 85
Fri
5:15 AM - 1:40 PM
45 - 165
Sat
10:00 PM - 10:45 PM
45
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 35 (from כלנית/איריס), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 35 (מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
35 line bus fare
Nativ Express 35 (מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו) ride fare is between ₪5.50 and ₪12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
The Most Popular Urban Mobility App in Israel.
All local mobility options in one app
35 (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 35 bus route is כלנית/איריס and the last stop is ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה. 35 (מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 35 has 59 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 35 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 35 bus to take on your trip.
35 near me
Line 35 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 35 (מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 35 bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 35, in Israel