35 Line
מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו
Nativ Express
Nativ Express 35 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 35 bus (מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו) has 59 stops departing from כלנית/איריס and ending at ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה.
Choose any of the 35 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו (59 stops)
כלנית/איריס
בן גוריון/האורנים
בן גוריון/השיקמה
הארזים/מעלה הבנים
מעלה הבנים/הרב משאש
מעלה הבנים/הגורן
הרב קוק/ז'בוטינסקי
לוי אשכול/הרב קוק
מרכז צעירים מעלות תרשיחא
הזית/שזר
מסעף מעלות צפון
קניון תרשיחא
מעלה המסגד/נרקיס
מעלה המסגד/שביל המסגדים
מעלה המסגד/האומנים
אלון/השקדים
אשכר/דרך ההר
אשכר/דרך ההר
דרך ההר/גלבוע
דרך ההר/חרצית
יאנוח ג'ת 1
יאנוח ג'ת 2
יאנוח 3
דואר
בית הקשיש
תנועת נוער
מאפיה
מגרש
יאנוח ג'ת/מגרש כדורגל
יאנוח ג'ת 3
יאנוח/8721
צומת ג'ת ינוח
אבו סנאן חיילים משוחררים ג
אבו סנאן חיילים משוחררים ד
עומדאן סעד
קופת חולים
רח 105/כיכר
מועצה
רח 120/מינימרקט
קופת חולים מכבי
בית ספר
כפר יאסיף כביש 70
עוקף כפר יאסיף 1
צומת ירכא/ג'וליס
מסעף טל אל
מסעף גדידה
צומת יאסיף
מסעף גדידה מכר
אברהם בן שושן/יוסף גרשון
העלייה/יהודה אלקלעי
יהודה בורלא/קדושי קהיר
יהודה בורלא/קדושי קהיר
אריה דושניצקי/חיים ברלב
מסעף מוסד אחווה
המכללה האקדמית גליל מערבי/דרך המכללה
כביש 8510/המכללה האקדמאית גליל מערבי
תחנת רכבת עכו
בן עמי/דוד רמז מכבי אש
ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה
35 FAQ
What time does the 35 bus start operating?
Services on the 35 bus start at 05:15 on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 35 bus stop working?
Services on the 35 bus stop at 13:40 on Friday.
What time does the 35 bus arrive?
When does the מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 35 (מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו) bus fare?
The מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו (מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו) bus fare is ₪5.50 - ₪12.00.
Does the Nativ Express 35 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 35 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 35 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 35 bus stop.
35 bus Schedule
35 bus route operates on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:15 - 20:30 | 30 - 85 |
Mon | 05:15 - 20:30 | 30 - 85 |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 05:15 - 20:30 | 30 - 85 |
Thu | 05:15 - 20:30 | 30 - 85 |
Fri | 05:15 - 13:40 | 45 - 165 |
Sat | 22:00 - 22:45 | 45 |
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 35 (from כלנית/איריס), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 35 (מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
35 line bus fare
Nativ Express 35 (מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו) ride fare is between ₪5.50 and ₪12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
35 (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 35 bus route is כלנית/איריס and the last stop is ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה. 35 (מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו) is operational during Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 35 has 59 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 35 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 35 bus to take on your trip.
Line 35 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 35 (מעלות-תרשיחא→עכו) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 35 bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 35, in Israel
35 - Alternative Directions
Nativ Express Lines in Israel
- 5 - קניון נהריה-נהריה<->קניון נהריה-נהריה-3ב/ Schedule
- 167 - ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני-חיפה<->מגרש ספורט/סוועאד-סואעד חמרייה-1ב/ Schedule
- 255 - ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני-חיפה<->בית מרקחת-כאבול-1ז/ Schedule
- 987 - זכריה הנביא/נריה הנביא-בית שמש<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-16/ Schedule
- 312 - ת. רכבת אחיהוד/רציפים-אחיהוד<->מועצה מקומית-ירכא-2#/ Schedule
- 99 - אריה לוין /חבד-חיפה<->ההגנה/דוד בן גאון-נהריה-1#/ Schedule
- 22א - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->נוף הבשן א-צפת-1ב/ Schedule
- 84 - חב''ד בנות/הרבי מלובאוויטש-צפת<->שפרינצק/קרן היסוד-צפת-21/ Schedule
- 62 - הזמיר/נשר-נהריה<->ההגנה/הרצל-נהריה-1ב/ Schedule
- 347 - נשיאי ישראל/אורט בראודה-כרמיאל<->מקאם נבי סבלאן-חורפיש-2#/ Schedule
- 41 - ♿ ניתן להנגשה בהזמנה מראש - עירייה-מעלות תרשיחא<->ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה-נהריה-2#נהרייה ↔ מעלות-תרשיחא/ Schedule
- 44 - תרדיון/ביטוח לאומי-תרדיון<->מנוף מרכז-מנוף-1#/ Schedule
- 887 - זכריה הנביא/נריה הנביא-בית שמש<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 3 - מפעל קדמני-שפרעם<->כביש 742/מחלף שפרעם-שפרעם-1ב/ Schedule
- 49 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->בית ספר ניסויי תפן-כפר ורדים-1א/ Schedule
- 367 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 564 - גאיה סנטר-ירכא<->ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו-2ב/ Schedule
- 66 - מרכז טניס-סאג'ור<->כניסה מערבית-מג'ד אל כרום-1#/ Schedule
- 967 - קדושת לוי/שלום רב-ביתר עילית<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 60 - ת. רכבת עכו/הרצל-עכו<->לוחמי הגיטאות/מרכז-לוחמי הגיטאות-1#/ Schedule