35 Line
Cergy Le Haut RER
Cergy-Pontoise Confluence
Cergy-Pontoise Confluence 35 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 35 bus (Cergy Le Haut RER) has 40 stops departing from Gare de Pontoise and ending at Cergy Le Haut RER.
Choose any of the 35 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cergy Le Haut RER (40 stops)
Gare de Pontoise
Hôtel Dieu
Quai du Pothuis
Cité Judiciaire
Citadelle
Cimetière de Pontoise
Lycée Pissarro
Normandie
Alsace Bretagne
Hôpital René Dubos
Hôpital Administration
Charles Bouticourt
Place de la Paix
Nobel
Louvrais
Boblingen
Croix Saint Siméon
Maison D'Arrêt
Demi Lieue
Fleurance Muguet
Jean Jaurès
Stade Christian Léon
Oseraie
Lycée - Clinique Sainte Marie
Réservoir
Voltigeurs
Montgeroult
Château de Grouchy
Square Des Artistes
Osny Gare Sncf
Le Vauvarois
La Bruyère
Plaine Des Sports
Le Verger
Centaure Martelet
Saint-Christophe RER
Musaraigne
La Belle Heaumière
Hérons
Cergy Le Haut RER
35 FAQ
What time does the 35 bus start operating?
Services on the 35 bus start at 05:19 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 35 bus stop working?
Services on the 35 bus stop at 21:48 on Saturday.
What time does the 35 bus arrive?
When does the Cergy Le Haut RER bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cergy Le Haut RER bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Cergy-Pontoise Confluence 35 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 35 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 35 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 35 bus stop.
35 Bus Schedule
35 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:19 - 21:58
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:38 - 21:49 | 59 - 61 |
Mon | 05:19 - 21:58 | 7 - 27 |
Tue | 05:19 - 21:58 | 7 - 27 |
Wed | 05:19 - 21:58 | 7 - 27 |
Thu | 05:19 - 21:58 | 7 - 27 |
Fri | 05:19 - 21:58 | 7 - 27 |
Sat | 06:01 - 21:48 | 40 - 60 |
Cergy-Pontoise Confluence Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 35 (from Gare de Pontoise), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 35 (Cergy Le Haut RER) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Cergy-Pontoise Confluence info now.
35 line bus fare
Cergy-Pontoise Confluence 35 (Cergy Le Haut RER) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Cergy-Pontoise Confluence tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Cergy-Pontoise Confluence’s official website.
35 (Cergy-Pontoise Confluence)
The first stop of the 35 bus route is Gare de Pontoise and the last stop is Cergy Le Haut RER. 35 (Cergy Le Haut RER) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 35 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Cergy-Pontoise Confluence suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 35 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 35 bus to take on your trip.
Line 35 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 35 (Cergy Le Haut RER) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 35 bus tracker or a live Cergy-Pontoise Confluence bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Cergy-Pontoise Confluence or a trip planner for metro, RER, bus, train, light rail or funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for Cergy-Pontoise Confluence and any bus, including line 35, in Paris
35 - Alternative Directions
Cergy-Pontoise Confluence Lines in Paris
- 17A - Gare De Conflans Fin D'oise - Gare De Fin D'oise/ Schedule
- 34 - Gare De Neuville Université - Cergy Le Haut Rer/ Schedule
- 39 - Saint-Christophe Rer - Croix Du Jubilé/ Schedule
- 48 - Les Toupets - Les Plants - Préfecture Rer/ Schedule
- 59 - Fond De Vaux - Préfecture Rer/ Schedule
- A1 - Gare D'achères - Gare D'achères/ Schedule
- 17B - Gare De Fin D'oise - Gare De Fin D'oise/ Schedule
- 56 - Méry Gare Sncf - Préfecture Rer/ Schedule
- 40 - Cergy Saint-Christophe Rer - La Siaule/ Schedule
- 60 - Préfecture Rer - Clinique Sainte Marie/ Schedule
- 4 - Gare Place Romagné - Gare De Saint-Germain-En-Laye/ Schedule
- 58 - Avenue De La Mare - Pontoise Gare/ Schedule
- 11 - Buttes Blanches - Gare Place Romagné/ Schedule
- 57 - Lycée Jean Perrin - Préfecture Rer/ Schedule
- 55 - Gare Place Romagné - Gare De Liesse - Quai A/ Schedule
- 44 - Saint-Christophe Rer - Université Des Chênes - Préfecture Rer/ Schedule
- 36 - Pontoise Gare - Les Croizettes/ Schedule
- 42 - Les Beurriers - Université Des Chênes - Préfecture Rer/ Schedule
- 5 - Gare Place Romagné - Gare Sud/ Schedule