355 Line
Vila Gênesis - Term. Mercado
VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO
VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO 355 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 355 bus (Term. Mercado I) has 40 stops departing from R Jacaranda Violeta 279 and ending at Terminal Mercado I - Conceicao Campinas - SP Brasil.
Choose any of the 355 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Mercado I (40 stops)
R Jacaranda Violeta 279
R Ipe Da Varzea
Rua Bruna Ventura Di Grazia 268-356 - Jardim Santana Campinas - SP 13088-645 Brasil
R Bruna Ventura Di Grazia Sn
Rua Odilon Maudonet 78-86 - Jardim Santana Campinas - SP 13088-651 Brasil
R Luiz Moretzshon Camargo 1000
Rua Ana Adelaíde Camargo 177 - Jardim Santana Campinas - SP 13088-641 Brasil
Av Lafayete Arruda Camargo 536
Av Lafayete Arruda Camargo
Av. Diogo Álvares 998 - Parque São Quirino Campinas - SP 13088-221 Brasil
Av Diogo Alvares 180
Av. Diogo Álvares 1412-1440 - Parque São Quirino Campinas - SP 13088-221 Brasil
Rua Dona Luísa De Gusmão 80-132 - Vila Nogueira Campinas - SP Brasil
Rua Dona Luísa De Gusmão 216-294 - Vila Nogueira Campinas - SP Brasil
Rua José Ramon Aboim Gomes 488-496 - Vila Nogueira Campinas - SP Brasil
Rua Dona Luísa De Gusmão 65 Campinas - São Paulo 13088 Brasil
Rua Arlino Carpino Campinas - São Paulo 13088 Brasil
R Leonardo Da Vinci 1165
R Maria Augusta De Carvalho Reis 28
Rua Conego Pedro Bonhomme 2201-2285 - Jardim Bela Vista Campinas - SP 13077-003 Brasil
Rua Conego Pedro Bonhomme 2093 - Jardim Bela Vista Campinas - SP 13077-003 Brasil
R Con Pedro Bonhomme 1883
Rua Araguaçu 195-207 - Jardim Sao Rafael Campinas - SP 13076-854 Brasil
R Ary Barroso 1385
R Ary Barroso 1097
R Ary Barroso 935
R Ary Barroso 781
R Dr Antonio De Castro Prado 407
R Dr Antonio De Castro Prado 207
R. Dona Maria Umbelina Couto 227-333 - Taquaral Campinas - SP 13076-011 Brasil
R. Dona Maria Umbelina Couto 2-104 - Taquaral Campinas - SP 13076-011 Brasil
R. Dr. José De Campos Novaes 131 - Vila Angelino Rossi Campinas - SP Brasil
R. Maj. Solon 880 - Centro Campinas - SP 13015-095 Brasil
R. Maj. Solon 521 - Cambuí Campinas - SP 13024-091 Brasil
R. Maj. Solon 367 - Cambuí Campinas - SP 13024-091 Brasil
Av. Júlio De Mesquita 959 - Cambuí Campinas - SP 13025-061 Brasil
Av. Júlio De Mesquita 729 - Cambuí Campinas - SP 13025-061 Brasil
Av. Benjamin Constant 1633 - Centro Campinas - SP 13010-142 Brasil
Condomínio Edifício Hilario Magro - Av. Benjamin Constant 1287 - Centro Campinas - SP Brasil
Terminal Mercado I - Conceicao Campinas - SP Brasil
355 FAQ
What time does the 355 bus start operating?
Services on the 355 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 355 bus stop working?
Services on the 355 bus stop at 23:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 355 bus arrive?
When does the Vila Gênesis - Term. Mercado bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vila Gênesis - Term. Mercado bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 355 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 355 bus stop.
355 Bus Schedule
355 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:10 | 70 - 82 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:10 | 70 - 82 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:10 | 70 - 82 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:10 | 70 - 82 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:10 | 70 - 82 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:10 | 70 - 82 |
Sat | 05:00 - 23:10 | 70 - 82 |
VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 355 (from R Jacaranda Violeta 279), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 355 (Term. Mercado I) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO info now.
355 line bus fare
VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO 355 (Term. Mercado I) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO’s official website.
355 (VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO)
The first stop of the 355 bus route is R Jacaranda Violeta 279 and the last stop is Terminal Mercado I - Conceicao Campinas - SP Brasil. 355 (Term. Mercado I) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 355 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Campinas Region, and helps to find the closest 355 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 355 bus to take on your trip.
Line 355 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 355 (Term. Mercado I) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 355 bus tracker or a live VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Campinas Region. The trip planner shows updated data for VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO and any bus, including line 355, in Campinas Region
355 - Alternative Directions
VB3 TRANSPORTE E TURISMO Lines in Campinas Region
- 311 - Jd. Santa Mônica - Term. Mercado/ Schedule
- 380 - Term. Central - Cambuí/ Schedule
- 502 - Circular Centro - Term. Metropolitano/ Schedule
- 361 - Jardim Chapadão / Circular Centro/ Schedule
- 349 - Vila Formosa - Term. Metropolitano/ Schedule
- 310 - Vila Olímpia - Centro/ Schedule
- 319 - Parque Cidade Ii - Term. Barão Geraldo/ Schedule
- 353 - Alphaville - Jd. Mirian - Estação Expedicionários/ Schedule
- 337 - Term. Barão Geraldo - Unicamp/ Schedule
- 377 - Vila Marieta - Shopping Dom Pedro/ Schedule
- 312 - Vila Esperança - Term. Mercado/ Schedule
- 357 - Pucc - Santana - Term. Metropolitano/ Schedule
- 336 - Term. Barão Geraldo - Hospital De Clínicas/ Schedule
- 314 - Term. Padre Anchieta - Term. Barão Geraldo/ Schedule
- 359 - Jd. Esmeraldina - Cidade Judiciária/ Schedule
- 358 - Recanto Dos Dourados - Cidade Judiciária/ Schedule
- 315 - San Martin - Aeroporto Amarais/ Schedule
- 333 - Term. Barão Geraldo - Term. Central/ Schedule
- 356 - Parque Dos Alecrins 2 - Estação Expedicionários/ Schedule
- 331 - Term. Barão Geraldo - Rodoviária/ Schedule