355/ Line
S. Teodoro (Via Spallanzani)
AMT Genova
AMT Genova 355/ bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 355/ bus (S. Teodoro (Via Spallanzani)) has 11 stops departing from Bianco 7/San Marino and ending at Pestarino/Capolinea.
Choose any of the 355/ bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: S. Teodoro (Via Spallanzani) (11 stops)
Bianco 7/San Marino
Bianco 8
Bianco 9
Granarolo
Caduti Senza Croce
San Marino 1/Marzabotto
San Marino 2
Ferrara
Bologna 3/Pestarino
Bologna 4/Faenza
Pestarino/Capolinea
355/ FAQ
What time does the 355/ bus start operating?
Services on the 355/ bus start at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 355/ bus stop working?
Services on the 355/ bus stop at 20:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 355/ bus arrive?
When does the S. Teodoro (Via Spallanzani) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the S. Teodoro (Via Spallanzani) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 355/ bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 355/ bus stop.
355/ bus Schedule
355/ bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 20:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:12 - 20:45 | 48 - 53 |
Mon | 05:50 - 20:45 | 51 - 298 |
Tue | 05:50 - 20:45 | 51 - 298 |
Wed | 05:50 - 20:45 | 51 - 298 |
Thu | 05:50 - 20:45 | 51 - 298 |
Fri | 05:50 - 20:45 | 51 - 298 |
Sat | 05:50 - 20:45 | 51 - 298 |
AMT Genova bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 355/ (from Bianco 7/San Marino), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 355/ (S. Teodoro (Via Spallanzani)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMT Genova info now.
355/ line bus fare
AMT Genova 355/ (S. Teodoro (Via Spallanzani)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMT Genova tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMT Genova’s official website.
355/ (AMT Genova)
The first stop of the 355/ bus route is Bianco 7/San Marino and the last stop is Pestarino/Capolinea. 355/ (S. Teodoro (Via Spallanzani)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 355/ has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 6 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMT Genova suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Genoa, and helps to find the closest 355/ bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 355/ bus to take on your trip.
Line 355/ Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 355/ (S. Teodoro (Via Spallanzani)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 355/ bus tracker or a live AMT Genova bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMT Genova or a trip planner for Subway, Bus, Funicular, Train, Navebus, Cable Car or Gondola to plan your route around Genoa. The trip planner shows updated data for AMT Genova and any bus, including line 355/, in Genoa
355/ - Alternative Directions
AMT Genova Lines in Genoa
- 14/ - Molassana - Gavette - Staglieno - Brignole FS/ Schedule
- 798 - S. Margherita - Rapallo - S. Pietro - Chiavari - Lavagna Osp. - Sestri L. - Battilana/ Schedule
- 919 - Chiavari - Carasco - Calvari/ Schedule
- 151/ - Sestri - Viale Villa Gavotti/ Schedule
- 32/ - L.go S.F. da Paola - Dinegro/ Schedule
- 750 - Sestri FS - Castiglione - Torza - S. Pietro Vara - Varese Ligure/ Schedule
- 901 - Cogoleto - Beuca/ Schedule
- 912 - Rezzoaglio - Priosa - Sbarbari/ Schedule
- 641 - Osp. Gaslini - V. Orsini - Albaro - De Ferrari - Principe/ Schedule
- HS - Via Cantore - Osp. Scassi (sostitutiva ascensore Villa Scassi)/ Schedule
- 15/ - Foce - Sturla - Quinto - Nervi/ Schedule
- 830 - Busalla - Ronco S. - Isola del Cantone/ Schedule
- 340 - P.za Dinegro - Via Asilo Garbarino/ Schedule
- 663/ - Pontedecimo - C.so Perrone - Cornigliano - P.za Montano/ Schedule
- 805 - Cogoleto - Capieso/ Schedule
- 889 - Rapallo FS - T. Menegotto - Laggiaro - Via delle Balze/ Schedule
- N2 - Voltri - De Ferrari - Nervi/ Schedule
- 993 - Colle Caprile - Uscio - Terrile/ Schedule
- 895 - Rapallo - Mexi - S. Ambrogio - Rapallo/ Schedule
- 513 - P.zza Ragazzi del 99 - Colle degli Ometti (Via Nenni)/ Schedule